Ethiopian-Airlines

Result Announcements

  • Postion : PILOT TRAINEE
    Location : UNIVERSITY OF GONDAR, GONDAR
    Description :

    CALL FOR INTERVIEW  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR PILOT TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT UNIVERSITY OF GONDAR, GONDAR FOR THE POSITION OF PILOT TRAINEE ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: UNIVERSITY OF GONDAR, GONDAR

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
    • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATION PTS TRAINEE APPLICANTS INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

     


     

     

     

     

    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    1ABDUSELAM YESUF ADDISIESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ALEMU MULATU MENONNENSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3AMANUEL CHALEW TEGEGNSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4ASHENAFI ERSTIE TADE SSESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5AYNALEM MEKURIA ENDALEWSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6BINIAM TSEGAYE YOHANNISSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7BIRHANU BAIRESAGN ALENESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8BIRUK SALEAMLAK TIGABUSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9CHERINET ARAGE WOLDESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10DANIEL GIRMAY TAMALEWSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11DANIEL NIGATU DESSIESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12DAWIT BELAYNEH BIRHANUSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13DEREJE BAZEZEW BELACHEWSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14DESALEGN ABUYE ZEWUDIESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15EDOM NETSANET WONDIMAGEGNEHUSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16EFEN KEBEDE YALEWSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17ELENI MARU TESHESHIGOSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18ENDALK ASNAKEW GAREDSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19ERMIAS NEGA WUBESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20ESTIFANOS ASSEMA TEFERSSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21FASIL MEKONNEN GERIESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22GETACHEW ABERA DESALEGNSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23GETACHEW FELEKE TADESSESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24GETU TEGEGNE HAILESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25HALLEMEKEAL YESHWONDIM ADUGNASATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26HANA KIFLIE CHANIESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27KIDANEMAIAM TADELE TESERASATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28MEHOD MULAW BERHIESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29MEKUANINT KASSA MELESESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30MESELE FENTAHUN MELESESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31MINASE GETAHUN BOGALESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    32MISGANAW WUBET MANIESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    33NARDOS EZEZEW TEFERASATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    34NATNAEL MULU BAHTASATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    35SEYUM ALEHEGNE ASSEFASATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    36SHAMBEL G/MICHAEL T/HAIMANOTSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    37SIMEGNEW MASRESHA WORKUSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38SINTAYEHU DEMESE BERIHUNESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    39SINTAYEHU MISGANAW MENBEBUSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    40SOLOMON ADUGNA GETAHUNSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    41SOLOMON TIRUALEM TEGEGNSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    42TADIOS AYALEW MELESESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    43TADLO SHUMET AYELESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    44TAMIRU MENGISTE AMARESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    45TESFAYE BELAY ENDALKACHEWSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    46TILAHUN EYAYU AKELATSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    47TSEHAY NIGATU MAMUYESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    48WUBANTE WORKU ABUHAYSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    49YARED MEKONNEN ASEFASATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    50YARED MOLU LEMMASATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    51YOHANNNES YISMAW BELETESATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    52YONATAN GETACHEW MEKONNENSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    53ZEKARIAS MELAKU TASEWSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    54ZEMENE MULUGETA TAMYALEWSATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

  • Postion : TRAINEE CABIN CREW
    Location : UNIVERSITY OF GONDAR, GONDAR
    Description :

     

    CALL FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR TRAINEE CABIN CREW CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT UNIVERSITY OF GONDAR, GONDAR FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: UNIVERSITY OF GONDAR, GONDAR

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE BELOW LISTED STANDARD PHYSICAL SCREENING REQUIREMENT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK, BLACK HAIR COLOR AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
    • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA, HUMAN HAIR, COLORED HAIR (OTHER THAN BLACK), NAIL POLISH, TEETH BRACE ARE NOT ALLOWED.
    • CHANGING CLOTH AT PHYSICAL SCREENING PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM PHYSICAL SCREENING!
    • PHYSICAL SCREENING RESULT WILL BE ANNOUNCED ON THE SPOT AT THE TIME OF THE SCREENING AND INTERVIEW WILL BE HELD ON SAME DATE.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATIONS TRAINEE CABIN CREW APPLICANTS PHYSICAL SCREENING SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.


     

    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    1ADDISIE TSHAY AZALEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2AFOMIYA MOLLA MEKONNENWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3ALEMBIRHAN IBRAHIM ENDRISWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4Andinet Abel TesfayeWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5ASCHILA WOLDE DESSIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6ASNAKECH DEMELEW TUAFEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7ATNASYA HONE MESELEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8ATSEDEMARIAM ADANE MOLLAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9BATANESH ASEFA MocsESWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10BEREKET BERIHUN ALEMAYEHUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11BETELHEM DEMESSIE DESTAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12BETELHEM GASHAW SISAYWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13BETELHEM KIBROM ARAYAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14BETELHEM ABEBE TAYEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15BETELHEM WORKU ABERAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16BEZAWIT S/MARIAM WINDIFERAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17BEZAWIT DESALEGN BEZABIHWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18BIRTUKAN MULATU FETENEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19Desta Biyadgo AshagreWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20EDEN ASMAMAW NEGATUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21EDEN WAGAYE GETNETWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22EDEN ALEHEGN GUADEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23ELDANA ZELEKE ADEMEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    24ELENI SISAY MENGESHAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25ELSA YOHANNES G/SELASSIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26EMEBET DILBO TASEWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27EYERUS SISAY MEBRAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28FEVEN KALAYU MOLLAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29FIREHIWOT KIDANE KASAYEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30FIRTUNA ESHETU ASAMENACHEWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31GELILA WUBIE ZEWUDIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    32GENET MEKONNEN TIRFIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    33GETIYE AGAJE ACHENEFWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    34HABTAM BAYEW JENBERWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    35HAIMANOT  DESSIE ASERESWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    36HANA KASSAHUN MITKUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    37HAREGWORK ASRES AYANAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38HAYMANOT MELAKU TAYEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    39HELEN DEGSEW ALEMWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    40HELEN TEREFE YALEWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    41HELEN SOLOMON G/MIKAELWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    42HELEN GETENET FANAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    43HERMELA BERHIE TEFERAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    44KALKIDAN TEFERI MUHABAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    45KALKIDAN W/MARIAM ASFAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    46KALKIDAN BEZUAYEHU BELAYNEHWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    47KALKIDAN WALELIGN DEMISWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    48KALKIDAN BELAY ZELEKEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    49KALKIDAN GETAHUN GEBRUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    50KALKIDAN SHAMBEL SISAYWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    51KIDIST WORETA NEGASHWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    52KIDIST KIBRET BEZIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    53MAHDER AMARE MEHABAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    54MAHDEREHIWÓT ABAYU WUDUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    55MAHLET DESTA SHEBESHWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    56MARTHA GOBEZIE AMBAWEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    57MASTEWAL ALEMU MEKONNENWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    58MEKDES SISAY ASEFAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    59MEKDES ALAYU TEFERAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    60MEKDES MELAKU TADESSEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    61MEKIDES AMSALE TAKELEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    62MERON TADELE MULATUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    63MESERET MULUALEM SHFFERAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    64MESERET TSEGAYE TEGEGNEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    65MESKEREM EYILGN ATANAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    66METSHET LISHAN TIGABUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    67MIHRET BEYENE BIRHANEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    68MULUNCSH GETAHUN MENGISTEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    69RAHEL ABATE FEKADUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    70RAHEL TIGABU MAZENGIAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    71RIBKA TOLCHA BEDASHWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    72SAMRAWIT BELAY TAREKEGNWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    73SEBLE KEFYALEW CHANIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    74SEBLEWONGEL WALLE DELLEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    75SELAMAWIT BIYA ABAMICHAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    76SELAMAWIT ZINAW AWOKEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    77SELOME TES FAYE G/HIWOTWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    78SENAIT JEMBERU MEKUANNINTWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    79SHEGANESH TSEGAYE GEDAMUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    80SOSINA ASMAEE ASSEFAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    81TENAWORK BEHULU ANTENEHWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    82TIGEST FEREDE BAYEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    83TIGIST SISAY HAILUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    84TIGIST NORAHAN ZEMENEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 10:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    85TIGIST ATNAFU AYALEWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    86TIGIST MIHRETE MEKUANNINTTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    87Tigist Dessie AbtewTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    88TSEDENIYA ABUHAY GETAHUNTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    89TSEGA WOLDEAREGAY BETETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    90TSIGEREDA YIRDAW KELKAYTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    91TSIGEREDA MELKAMU T/MEDHINTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    92TSION PETROS ARAGATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    93TSION AMARE DEGUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    94VENUSIA ANTENEH ADAMUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    95WEYNSHET TILAHUN WASSIETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    96WORKNESH MISGANAW GETIETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    97WOSEN  CHALE ALEMUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    98WOYNSHET AWOKE MUCHETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    99WUDIE AYANA ARAGAWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    100YALEMWORK DAGNEW ASSEFATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    101YEMARSHET WORKU TEFERATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    102YEMEKIR ASERES KEDIETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    103YORDANOS YOHANNIS TSEGAYETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    104ZINASH MOLLA ADDISTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

  • Postion : PILOT TRAINEE
    Location : WOLLO UNIVERSITY, DESSIE
    Description :

    CALL FOR INTERVIEW  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR PILOT TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT WOLLO UNIVERSITY, DESSIE FOR THE POSITION OF PILOT TRAINEE ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: WOLLO UNIVERSITY, DESSIE

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
    • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATION PTS TRAINEE APPLICANTS INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

     


    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    1ABDULAZIZ TILAHUN ASEFFATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ABDUSELAM ALI MOHAMMEDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3ABUBEKER KEDIR YESUFTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4ALI ASFAW SHIFERAWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5AMANUEL MULUGETA GIHIWOTTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6AUMER AHEMED AUMERTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7BIRHANU HAILU MERCHATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8BIRUK TADIYOS SHIBESHITHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9ELHAM MUHAMMED SEIDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10ESTIFANOS ABABU MEKONNENTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11HABIB IBRAIM SEIDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12HAYELACHEN TADESSE KEBEDETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13ISREAL TATEK ABEBETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14KELEB TAKELE TIRUNEHTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15KEMAL MUHYE AHMMEDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16KIRUBEL GETACHEW TESFAYETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17LEUEL TESFAYE HAISETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18MICKEYAS MEZGEBU ASMIROTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19MIKIYAS ANTENEH GOBEZETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20MIKIYAS KEFYALEW TGFERATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21MULLUKEN WORKASH HAILUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22NARDOS ASRES ABEBATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23NATHAN YIMAM KASSATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24NATINAEL WUBSHET ADDISTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25NATNAEL BIRHANU ABEBATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26NEBYU SOLOMON TESSEMATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27NUSEDIN TESHOME WOLDETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28ROBEL ADDISU GETUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29SAMINAS MOGES GIRMATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30SEBSIBIE ADDIS MOHAMMEDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31SEID GETACHEW WORKUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    32SEID OUMAR JEGENETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    33SUALIH MOLIA AMEDETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    34TEMESGEN AMAZE FANTAWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    35TEMUALA ASRESU MEKONNENTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    36TSIGIE BEYENE TAREKETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    37WOSSEN MESERET ADANETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38YEABSERA TEFERA TESFAYETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    39YOHANS BAYE DEMISSETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    40YOSEF MEKONNEN YESUFTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    41ZERU ASEFIE KEBEDETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

  • Postion : TRAINEE CABIN CREW
    Location : WOLLO UNIVERSITY, DESSIE
    Description :

     

    CALL FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR TRAINEE CABIN CREW CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT WOLLO UNIVERSITY, DESSIE FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: WOLLO UNIVERSITY, DESSIE

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE BELOW LISTED STANDARD PHYSICAL SCREENING REQUIREMENT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK, BLACK HAIR COLOR AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
    • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA, HUMAN HAIR, COLORED HAIR (OTHER THAN BLACK), NAIL POLISH, TEETH BRACE ARE NOT ALLOWED.
    • CHANGING CLOTH AT PHYSICAL SCREENING PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM PHYSICAL SCREENING!
    • PHYSICAL SCREENING RESULT WILL BE ANNOUNCED ON THE SPOT AT THE TIME OF THE SCREENING AND INTERVIEW WILL BE HELD ON SAME DATE.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATIONS TRAINEE CABIN CREW APPLICANTS PHYSICAL SCREENING SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.


    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    1ADONAT BIZUNEH SEBLEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2AHZAM MUHEDIN HASSENWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3AMINAT SEID YIMAMWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4ASKAL TEDLAW MEKONNENWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5BETELHEM BIRHANU ABEGAZWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6BETELHEM FISEHA TSGIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7BETELHEM ABATE W/MARIAMWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8BETELHEM ALEHEGN EREDIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9BETELHEM GETNET MENGISTEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10BETELHEM LEULSEGED BEKELEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11BEZAWIT DEJEN BELACHEWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12BEZAWIT AYNACEM AMAREWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13BITANIYA AYELE AGEGNEHUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14EDEN THOMAS DERESEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15EDEN BERHANIE EJIGUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16EKRAM KASSAW EBRAHIMWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17ELENI GASHAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18ERGOYE MULUGETA ABATEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19EYERUS ATNAFU AGONAFIRWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20EYERUSALEM GENENE MELESWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21FATUMA WORKU ALIWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22FIKER  TESHOME AYELEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23FREHIWOT MEKONEN ASFAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    24HASSET BIRHANU DEREJEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25HAYAT MOHAMMED HUSSIENWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26HELEN TESHOME BIRHANIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27HELEN LEUELSEGED BEKELEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28HELINA TEKESTE HADDISWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29KALKIDAN WONDIMU H/MARIAMWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30KIDIST MENGESHA DESTAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31KIDIST GULEMA LEGESSEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    32MARSHET DEREJE ASSAMNEWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    33MEKDES TESHOME SHIFERAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    34MEKDES MOLLA ESHETUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    35MEKDES ALAMNEW GIZAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    36MEKON TEFERA ALEMNEWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    37MERYAM SEID ALIWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38MESERET ADMASU DERBEWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    39MESERET GETACHEW GEDAMUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    40MESERET  GETAHUN YIMERWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    41NARDOS BELAY ADMASSIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    42NETSANET W/MICHEAL KASSAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    43RAHEL ALEBACHEW YIMAMWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    44RAKEB ASAYE TESSEMAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    45RIHANA AHMED ABEGAZWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    46SEBLE MASRIE ADUGNAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    47SIPARA TEMESGEN SITOTWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    48SITRALEW GOLIE YIMERWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    49TIGIST ABEBE TADESSEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    50TSMRE WONDWOSEN TIRUNEHWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    51YEMARYAM MASCHAL ASMAREWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    52YORDANOS WASSIE WORKUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    53YORDAONS ASMAMAW GEBRABWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

  • Postion : PILOT TRAINEE
    Location : ASSOSA UNIVERSITY, ASSOSA
    Description :

    CALL FOR INTERVIEW  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR PILOT TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT ASSOSA UNIVERSITY, ASSOSA FOR THE POSITION OF PILOT TRAINEE ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: ASSOSA UNIVERSITY, ASSOSA

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
    • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATION PTS TRAINEE APPLICANTS INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

     


    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    1ABDISA EBRAHIM ABAFITATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ABDULHAKIM ENDRIS AHMEDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3ABEBAW TADESSE WOLDETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4ABREHAM GETAYE BELAYTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5ABRHAM ASEFA NAROTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6BEDASSA KENENI BOGALETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7BINIYAM BIRHANU FEREDETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8BIRHANU ZELEKE ASSEGETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9DANIEL WAKSHUM GURMESSATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10DARGE MOGOS DEJENETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11DESALEGN AYELE G/HIWOTTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12ELSABET ADDISU ADAMIETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13ENAM IBRAHIM MOHAMMEDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14HABTAMU SAMUEL KEJELATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15HAMZA GERUM BAYOUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16LEMMA ABEKO AWENDOTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17LILITA SEMENEH BELAYTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18MEKUANINT TESFA AYENEWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19MEKUANINT YIGGA METADELTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20MELESE FENTAU LEMMATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21MESKEREM ADISU DIKOTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22MISGANA ABERA ABDISATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23MULUGETA WORKU ASSEGIETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24NAHUSENAY YITAYEW ENDALEWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25NATENAEL DEREJE ENEYEWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26RABSISENA YOHANES ETANATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27SOLOMON ADAMU GARUNOTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28TESFAMICHAEL MOGES HABTAMUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29TIZAZU TARIKU NEMERATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30YISIHAK ABRHAM ARGEWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

  • Postion : TRAINEE CABIN CREW
    Location : ASSOSA UNIVERSITY, ASSOSA
    Description :

    CALL FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR TRAINEE CABIN CREW CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT ASSOSA UNIVERSITY, ASSOSA FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: ASSOSA UNIVERSITY, ASSOSA

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE BELOW LISTED STANDARD PHYSICAL SCREENING REQUIREMENT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK, BLACK HAIR COLOR AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
    • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA, HUMAN HAIR, COLORED HAIR (OTHER THAN BLACK), NAIL POLISH, TEETH BRACE ARE NOT ALLOWED.
    • CHANGING CLOTH AT PHYSICAL SCREENING PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM PHYSICAL SCREENING!
    • PHYSICAL SCREENING RESULT WILL BE ANNOUNCED ON THE SPOT AT THE TIME OF THE SCREENING AND INTERVIEW WILL BE HELD ON SAME DATE.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATIONS TRAINEE CABIN CREW APPLICANTS PHYSICAL SCREENING SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

     


    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    1ALEMENESH ENSERMU SENBETAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2BEZAWIT ATNKUT MENGSTIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3DEBORHA GIRMA TADELEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4EDEN AMBISA MERDASAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5HARA DAMTEW MAMOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6HELEN DESALEGEN ABEGAZWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7MEKDES WORKNEH ASEFAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8MELKE BOGALE SEWUNETWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9MIHERETEABE ZINABU GEBEYEHUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10RAHEL HABTAMU GEREMUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11RAHEL TAKELE MAMOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12RAHEL TAMRU YZENGAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13SARON ZERIHUN TESHOMEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14SEMHAL DESALEGN W/GEBRIALWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15TIRUSEW ASSAYE ALEBACHEWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16TSION TADELE SEYIFUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

  • Postion : PILOT TRAINEE
    Location : SELALE UNIVERSITY, FITCH
    Description :

     

    CALL FOR INTERVIEW  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR PILOT TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT SELALE UNIVERSITY, FITCH FOR THE POSITION OF PILOT TRAINEE ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: SELALE UNIVERSITY, FITCH

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
    • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATION PTS TRAINEE APPLICANTS INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

     


    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    1ADISU DEKEBA DEMISETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ADISU GASHAW TADELETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3ADUGNA ERENA TOLATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4ALEM  TESHOME ADERETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5AMANUEL FITSUMBIRHAN MOGESTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6AMANUEL SOLOMON TEFERITHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7BELAY ABERA BEYENETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8BETELEHEM DEREJE ASEFATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9CHALA TADESE ADUGNATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10DANACHEW  GIRMA THURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11ERMIYAS GIRMA MEKONENTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12FAYISA SHIFRAW TOLCHATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13FIRAOL BEKEEL DERESATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14GEZAHEGN BELEW GEBRETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15GIRUM TSEGAYE YETBAREKTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16HABTAMU BOJA KANATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17HAILE FIKADU HUNDETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18MAMUSH LETA DEBELETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19MINASE SEYOUM MULUGETATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20MOGES BIRHANU GETACHEWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21PHAWLOS MEKONEN ABABUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22SIMERET ESHETU RORISATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23SOLOMON TILAHUN WORKETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24TADELE DERIBA MAKOTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25TADELE GIZA GUDETATHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26TADELE REGASA AREDOTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27TEKELU ABIY ASEFAWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28TEWODROS SHIFERAW AMEDETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29TOLCHA KETEMA ABATETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30WALELEGN RETA NEGATUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31YETAGESU TESFAYE ENDEBUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    32YOBESA ASRAT HAILETHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    33YOHANIS  BIRHANU GEDIALCHEWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 14, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

  • Postion : TRAINEE CABIN CREW
    Location : SELALE UNIVERSITY, FITCH
    Description :

     

    CALL FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR TRAINEE CABIN CREW CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT SELALE UNIVERSITY, FITCH FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: SELALE UNIVERSITY, FITCH

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE BELOW LISTED STANDARD PHYSICAL SCREENING REQUIREMENT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK, BLACK HAIR COLOR AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
    • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA, HUMAN HAIR, COLORED HAIR (OTHER THAN BLACK), NAIL POLISH, TEETH BRACE ARE NOT ALLOWED.
    • CHANGING CLOTH AT PHYSICAL SCREENING PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM PHYSICAL SCREENING!
    • PHYSICAL SCREENING RESULT WILL BE ANNOUNCED ON THE SPOT AT THE TIME OF THE SCREENING AND INTERVIEW WILL BE HELD ON SAME DATE.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATIONS TRAINEE CABIN CREW APPLICANTS PHYSICAL SCREENING SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.


    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    1BETELHEM GIRMA GONFAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2BONSE TECHAN BEKELEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3FIRAOL SEYOUM KUYUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4HAIMANOT HABTAMU LEGESEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5HELEN  ADUGNA DEGEFUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6KALKIDAN DERIBA DEMEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7KALKIDAN YITAYAL NEGASHWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8MARIYA GIRMA BULCHAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9MARSHET MAMO WOLDEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10MELAT KASAYE SHIMELEISWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11SAMERAWIT LEMA HORDOFAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12SIYANE MESAY ABABUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

  • Postion : GSE OPERATOR I
    Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION UNIVERSITY, AUDITORIUM
    Description :

     

    CALL FOR WRITTEN EXAM

    (GSE OPERATOR I)

    AMONG THOSE APPLICANTS WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF GSE OPERATOR I FROM NOVEMBER 28 – DECEMBER 04, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR WRITTEN EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ONLY PER BELOW SCHEDULE.

    • VENUE: - ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, AVIATION UNIVERSITY, AUDITORIUM
    • DATE & TIME: - FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    • IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU ARE NOT SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK WITH ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • WHEN COMING TO THE PREMISES OF ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR FACIAL MASKS, SANITIZING HANDS FREQUENTLY & MAINTAIN PHYSICAL DISTANCE AT ALL-TIMES.
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
    • ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD NOT EXCHANGE OR SHARE ANY EQUIPMENT, SUCH AS FACEMASK, STATIONARIES, ETC...

    NB: CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH AN ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD.

     IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.


    Candidate_List :

    NO

    NAME

    1

     AMSALU ADDISU BISET

    2

     ASHEBIR SEYOUM BEKELE

    3

    ABATE TESFAYE ALEMU

    4

    ABDO KELIL MOHAMED

    5

    ABERA SHEWAMARE GEBEREMEDHIN

    6

    ABIREHAM MAMO H/MICHAEL

    7

    ABREHAM ZERIHUN ABEJE

    8

    AHMED SEID HUSSEN

    9

    AKLILU MEKETE MEKONEN

    10

    AKLILU MEKURIA DETA

    11

    ALEMAYEHU AYEKA ARONE

    12

    ALEMSEGED TESHOME MENGISTU

    13

    ALEMU AMENU ARO

    14

    ALEMU BELAY ALEMAYEHU

    15

    ALEMU ESHETU MEKONNEN

    16

    ALEMWESEN TESHOME FETANU

    17

    ALI SEID HUSSEN

    18

    ANTENEH GIETA MELAKU

    19

    AREGA SEMA BADA

    20

    ASEFA KAHSAY ABRHA

    21

    ASEFAA TOLESA DABELE

    22

    ASHENAFI FASIKAW FELEKE

    23

    ATERISAGN EWNETE YIHUNE

    24

    AWEGCHEW GETACHEW ESHETE

    25

    AWOKE ALEMU TAREKEGN

    26

    AYENEW MULLU WONDIME

    27

    BAYU SELEMON TESFIYE

    28

    BEFIKADU NADEW BELETE

    29

    BEFKADU TEKLBIRHAN TEDESSE

    30

    BEHAYLU YALEW GETIE

    31

    BELAY BEDADA MIDEKSA

    32

    BENIYAM EJIGU GURBA

    33

    BEREKET BERHANU HABEBO

    34

    BIRHANEMESKEL SEMAGN GENBERE

    35

    BIRUK MEKONNEN YADETE

    36

    BIRUK W/MEDIHEN G/HIWOT

    37

    BUSHURA NEGASH AMDISSA

    38

    DEREJE AEWOKE ASENAKE

    39

    DEREJE BELAYNEH SHIFERAW

    40

    DEREJE WEDAJ AGAZIE

    41

    DESYIBELEW NEGUESIISS BERIYHON

    42

    ENAWGAW DAGNACHW AYALEW

    43

    ENDALE WEDAJI TEFRA

    44

    ENDALKACHEW BELETE ZEGEYE

    45

    EPHREM ASSEGED KEBERET

    46

    ERMIAS HABTE MAKO

    47

    ESRAEL JARSO SHONEGE

    48

    EWKETE MEZGE MEREKO

    49

    EYOB YOHANIS MENBERU

    50

    EYUEL YIGEBAWAL DEME

    51

    FIKADU DEBEALE CHALE

    52

    FIKADU W/GEBREL SHAWA

    53

    FIKEREMARYAME SOLOMON ARGAW

    54

    FISEHA TIRUNEH TIRFIE

    55

    FITSUM SHIMELES TESSEMA

    56

    GASHAWE GEMECU MERGA

    57

    GEBREA GEZEHAGE BIRHANU

    58

    GESESE DAMTEW TESEMA

    59

    GETAW EMYOU TEMR

    60

    GETNET WEDIE ABATE

    61

    GIRMA DEMISE MENGISTU

    62

    GIZACHEW KINDU ABESHA

    63

    H/MICHAEL SHEGUTU MULUNEH

    64

    HABTAMU ASEFFA HEYI

    65

    HABTAMU ASMINEW MOLLA

    66

    HABTAMU TEFERA GIZAW

    67

    HAILE CHALI WERJI

    68

    HAILMKAEL MAMO WOSENIE

    69

    HAILYE ZEBENE TIRFE

    70

    HAYMANOT SINSHAW ANTNEH

    71

    HENOK DERIBEW ZERIHUN

    72

    HENOK FEKADU DESSIE

    73

    HENOK TAMRAT ABEBE

    74

    HUNDE BULCHA GGNJI

    75

    HUSSEN YESUF MOHAMMED

    76

    JEMIL UMER KEDIR

    77

    KASEYE MOLTOTAL MAMO

    78

    KEBEDE KAPITA MALLDYE

    79

    KIBROM ABREHA GEBRESLASSE

    80

    KIDANE FIKRU BONCHE

    81

    KUSA CHALA MAKO

    82

    MANDE ADDIS TEFERI

    83

    MELKAMU AGIDE ABEBE

    84

    MESELE MEKESE MALE

    85

    MESFIN BEKELE BESHAWURED

    86

    MISKIR KUMLACHEW GESESE

    87

    MITIKU WOLDE TESFAYE

    88

    MOGES TESHOME BEKELE

    89

    MOLLA ADDIS TIZAZU

    90

    MULUALEM ADUNYA OLKEBA

    91

    MULUGETA EWUNU ALI

    92

    NATNEL NEGASI KIFLU

    93

    NEGUSSIE BERHE SHAREW

    94

    SAMUEL GETACHEW AGIZIE

    95

    SAMUEL TADESSE SAHILE

    96

    SEID ALI YIMER

    97

    SHUMET ATILIE DEMIS

    98

    SISAY JIFARA TOLOSA

    99

    SISAY SHEWAYE LEMMA

    100

    SOIOMON TAFA GUDATA

    101

    SOLOMON CHALA GONFA

    102

    TADESSE LEMMA SHIFERAW

    103

    TAMIRU DIRIBSA DANDANA

    104

    TAMRAT GULTIE ZELEKE

    105

    TAMRAT SHEWA SHENKO

    106

    TEFERI ALEMU ASHAGIRE

    107

    TEJU YIMECH TAFESSE

    108

    TEKLEMUZ G/EZIHIER YGIZAW

    109

    TELAHUN KASSA ESHETU

    110

    TEMESEGEN ASSFA ABEBE

    111

    TEMESGEN H/MARIYAM NERIE

    112

    TESFA ASEFA ATENAFU

    113

    TESFAYE LAKEW MAMULA

    114

    TESFAYE ZENEBE TEKLEMARIAM

    115

    TESFU NEGASH NEGI

    116

    TEWODROS BIRHAN ALEMU

    117

    TEWODROS MIDKSA BELEDA

    118

    TEWODROS ZEMEDKUN DINBERU

    119

    TOLASA TERFA SEEBA

    120

    TSEGAYE FANTU GEBRU

    121

    TSEGAYE KASSAW TESHOME

    122

    WEGAYEHU TIRUSEW WEGAYEHU

    123

    WONDIMAGEN WASIHUN WANNA

    124

    YAKOB TESFAYE MAMO

    125

    YARED ASFAW YADETE

    126

    YENENEH TILAHUN TIRUNEH

    127

    YESHIENGIDA SEYOUM LEMA

    128

    YETIMWORK GEREMEW TEFERA

    129

    YIMER YESUF YIMER

    130

    YOHANNES TEKALEGN DERSO

    131

    YONATAN WONDESEN BAYU

    132

    YOSAF AKLILU MZEMIR

    133

    ZEDAGM KEBRET KEBEDE

    134

    ZELEKE MUSSIE TIRSIT

    135

    ZEMDKUN AMSALU KEBEDE

    136

    ZEMEDKUN GENET YITAFERU

    137

    ZERIHUN ZAFA ZARA

    138

    ZEWDNEH AYALEW MEKONNEN

    139

    ZEWDU ABERRA DAGNE

     

  • Postion : ASSOCIATE LEADERSHIP INSTRUCTOR
    Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION UNIVERSITY, TV ROOM
    Description :

     

    CALL FOR WRITTEN EXAM

    (ASSOCIATE LEADERSHIP INSTRUCTOR)

    AMONG THOSE APPLICANTS WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF ASSOCIATE LEADERSHIP INSTRUCTOR FROM NOVEMBER 13 – 17, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR WRITTEN EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ONLY PER BELOW SCHEDULE.

     

    • VENUE: - ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, AVIATION UNIVERSITY, TV ROOM
    • DATE & TIME: - FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023, 2023 @ 09:00 AM IN THE MORNING

    IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU ARE NOT SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO TRAIN WITH ETHIOPIAN AVIATION UNIVERSITY.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • WHEN COMING TO THE PREMISES OF ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR FACIAL MASKS, SANITIZING HANDS FREQUENTLY & MAINTAIN PHYSICAL DISTANCE AT ALL-TIMES.
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
    • ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD NOT EXCHANGE OR SHARE ANY EQUIPMENT, SUCH AS FACEMASK, STATIONARIES, ETC...

    NB: CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH AN ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD.

    IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.

     

    Candidate_List :
    NONAME
    1ABRHAM BEKELE KEJELA
    2ADUGAN TEFERA GEREMEW
    3ASEFA DABA SEKETA
    4BEREKET MEKONNEN DALECHA
    5ENDASHAW GETINET T/SELASE
    6ERIMIYAS TESFAYE KABISO
    7FIKADU LEMA EDAO
    8FIREW ALEMU DEMISEW
    9FIROMSA TASFU ARGENO
    10GIZACHEW LAPISO DOILE
    11KABANA BAKALA REGASA
    12MENKR GIRMA MOITOT
    13MERISHA ZENEBE FELEKE
    14MISGANA NEGARI SORI
    15MULATU GETE MENGISTE
    16MULU ADOSA BEDADA
    17SALEAMMLAK TEFERA BOGALE
    18SAMUEL TESFAYE KAMBIRO
    19SHIKUR AHEMMED NURSEN
    20TAMIRAT MEKONNEN GUTEMA
    21TARIKU FIREW BELISTI
    22TESFAHUN BELAY DEBELE
    23WEGAYEHU TSEGAYE FELEKE

     

  • Postion : TRAINEE CABIN CREW (Addis Ababa)
    Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION UNIVERSITY, PTS BUILDING, 1ST FLOOR ON ASSIGNED ROOM ONLY.
    Description :

    CALL FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR TRAINEE CABIN CREW CANDIDATES)

     

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION UNIVERSITY, PTS BUILDING, 1ST FLOOR ON ASSIGNED ROOM ONLY.

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

     

    PLEASE NOTE BELOW LISTED STANDARD PHYSICAL SCREENING REQUIREMENT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY
    • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK, BLACK HAIR COLOR AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
    • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA, HUMAN HAIR, COLORED HAIR (OTHER THAN BLACK), NAIL POLISH, TEETH BRACE ARE NOT ALLOWED.
    • CHANGING CLOTH AT PHYSICAL SCREENING PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM PHYSICAL SCREENING!
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    ▪      OTHER LOCATIONS TRAINEE CABIN CREW APPLICANTS PHYSICAL SCREENING SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

    Candidate_List :

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1

    ABABO EMIRU ABATE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    2

    ABEBECH ALEMSERAW BAYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    3

    ABESHA MESSERET ABEJE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    4

    ABIB ZEWDU DEFERE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    5

    ABIGAEL ASRES BELAY

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    6

    ABIGIA YOHANNES TAYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    7

    ABIGIYA BERHANU ASTA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    8

    ABIGYA ESHETU WOLDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    9

    ABISINIYA YOHANESE NIGUSSIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    10

    ABONESH DIRIBA GUTAMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    11

    ABRHET GUESH AMBAYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    12

    ADANECH BURKA ORSANGO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    13

    ADANECH MELAKU TULU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    14

    ADANU MOLLA BIRKU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    15

    ADDIS DEFERE DABA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    16

    ADDIS HAILU TADESSE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    17

    ADDISALEM DESALGN BELACHEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    18

    ADDISHIWOT DAMTEW LULSEGED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    19

    ADDISKIDAN MURAGA DERDERA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    20

    ADIAM SOLOMON TESFAMARIAM

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    21

    ADONAYIT ERKINEH SISAY

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    22

    ADONAYT THOMAS KASSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    23

    AFOMIA BEYESSA TEKLE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    24

    AFOMIYA ABEBAYEHU ENDALE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    25

    AGEREA GATEA MOSSIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    26

    AHLAM ABDELLA NURYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    27

    AKLESIYA ALEMAYEHU GETACHEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    28

    AKLIL MERESSA ESTEZIA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    29

    AKLIL WELDECHRKOS KURA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    30

    ALEM ADMASU TESEMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    31

    ALEM DERBE FEYISA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    32

    ALEM GETACHEW GEDEFA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    33

    ALEM GIRMA AMARE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    34

    ALEM HAILU TEKLU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    35

    ALEM SOLOMON ASRAT

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    36

    ALEM TESHOME DINBERU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    37

    ALEMNESH MULUNEH ALEMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    38

    ALEMTSEHAY ADDISU MESGANAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    39

    ALEMTSEHAY ZELEKE KIDANU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    40

    ALEMZENA AREGA ZEMED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    41

    ALEMZEWD DEMISSE ABEBE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    42

    AMALE TOLOSA TADESE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    43

    AMELEWERK SHURA TOLOSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    44

    AMELEWORK MOLLA TAMENE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    45

    AMEN AWRARIS AGIDEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    46

    AMEN BELAY TAMERAT

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    47

    AMEN NIGUSSIE BEKELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    48

    AMEN TEBEBE LEMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    49

    AMERTI DAWIT ABDISSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    50

    AMI BESHIR BERATA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    51

    ANCHINESH BELAY ARADO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    52

    ANELEY ZEWDU GEZAHEGN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    53

    ARARE MEKONNEN HUNDESA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    54

    ARARSE BERHANU MOHAMMED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    55

    AREGEWEYN ABAYE SHIBABAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    56

    ARSEMA ALLENE LESANEWORK

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    57

    ARSEMA AKLILU ENKUBAHIRE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    58

    ARSEMA ASSEFA ARAYA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    59

    ARSEMA ASTAWESEGN TESHOME

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    60

    ARSEMA BELAY DEMEKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    61

    ARSEMA DANIEL TEWELDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    62

    ARSEMA HAILEMELEKOT WOLDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    63

    ARSEMA MERGA MIDEKSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    64

    ASKALEMARIAM WORKU ALEMNEH

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    65

    ASTER ABRAHAM ZEWDIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    66

    ASTER BEKALU ALAMIREW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    67

    ASTER GEMECHU AYANA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    68

    ASTER YESHANEW ESHET

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    69

    ATAKLT MARKOS BORKO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    70

    ATNABON DESSEA JIRA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    71

    ATNASYA BAYEH DESTA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    72

    ATSEDE TAMIR ALMAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    73

    ATSEDE KEBEDE ESKEZIYA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    74

    ATSEDEMARYAM ABEBE SISAY

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    75

    AXUMAWIT GEBRESILASE LEGESE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    76

    AXUMAWIT KIDANE GEBREHIWOT

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    77

    AYANTU AMSALU ABERA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    78

    AYANTU HUNDESSA CHALCHISA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    79

    AYANTU ABEBE GERESU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    80

    AYANTU ARARSA WIRTU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    81

    AYANTU ASSEFA GELMESA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    82

    AYANTU BENTI BETASA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    83

    AYANTU EBISA BIRATU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    84

    AYANTU EFREM SAKETA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    85

    AYANTU TEFERA REGASA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    86

    AYDA HASSEN SANI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    87

    AYEHUALEM YETWALE AMANU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    88

    AYELECH TADESSE TUYLA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    89

    AYNADDIS BELAYNEH BIRHANU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    90

    AYNALEM ABEBE MUHIYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    91

    AYNALEM FISHA HAILU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    92

    AYNALEM TESFAYE DEGEFA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    93

    AZEB AYALEW MISGUN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    94

    AZEB GEBREYOHANNES GEBRE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    95

    AZEB IBRAHIM ABDULAHI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    96

    AZEB TADESS WOLDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    97

    AZMERA ASNAKE MELSIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    98

    BAMLAK ASEGED TULU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    99

    BARKOT ENDESHAW TADESSE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    100

    BARKOT GETAHUN SHIBESHI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    101

    BAYNEAYEHU DAMTEW LEULSEGED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    102

    BAYUSH SHEWAKENA GETACHEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    103

    BEAKAL TESFAYE GIZAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    104

    BEAMILAK TESHALE GETAHUN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    105

    BEAMLAK ENDALE WOLDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    106

    BEAMLAK GETACHEW REDA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    107

    BEAMLAK MINTESNOT LETA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    108

    BEAMLAK TEFERA DAMESA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    109

    BEEMNET - WONDIMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    110

    BEIMENET NIGUSU TAFESE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    111

    BEIMNET MESELE MEKONNEN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    112

    BEIMNET TAYE ZELEKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    113

    BEIMNET TESHOME GASHAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    114

    BEIRUTAWIT EPHREM MAMO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    115

    BELAINESH ARAYA SEIFU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    116

    BELEN AMSSALU BEZABEH

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    117

    BELEN WORKINE BEKELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    118

    BEMNET GIRMA MERGA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    119

    BEMNET SOLOMON KEBEDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    120

    BEMNET WOUNDMU GELAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    121

    BEMNET HAYMETE SAHLEDINGLE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    122

    BEMNET TEMESGEN MASRESHA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    123

    BEMNET YALEW AREGA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    124

    BEMNETE KEFEYALEW HAYELEMIKAEL

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    125

    BEREKET GETACHEW KASSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    126

    BEREKET THOMAS HAILEMARIAM

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    127

    BEREKET DEREJE ZEWUDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    128

    BERSABEH MITIKU SHEWA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    129

    BERSABEH SHIMELS ESHETE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    130

    BERUKTAWIT TEFERI EJETA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    131

    BESHAYR AHMED ABDULKADIR

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    132

    BETEL SOLOMON BERHE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    133

    BETEL BELETE GEBRESSELLASE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    134

    BETEL FASIKA KEBEDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    135

    BETEL MEKONEN ALEMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    136

    BETEL TEFERA ENYEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    137

    BETELEHEM BELACHEW ABEBE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    138

    BETELEHEM MEKONNEN GETAHUN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    139

    BETELEHEM MULATU FEYESA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    140

    BETELEHEM DESALGNE ABEBE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    141

    BETELEHEM REDA DARGE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    142

    BETELHAM ABRHAM ALENE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    143

    BETELHEM ABEBAYEHU MEKURIA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    144

    BETELHEM AMSALU AYALEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    145

    BETELHEM BERSISA ABDI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    146

    BETELHEM GETACHEW WERSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    147

    BETELHEM GEZAHEGN ABEBE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    148

    BETELHEM KASSAHUN ESHETE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    149

    BETELHEM MESFIN WASU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    150

    BETELHEM REDDI HAMID

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    151

    BETELHEM SOLOMON WOLDEGIORGIS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    152

    BETELHEM TADELE FIKRE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    153

    BETELHEM TEKLU YILMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    154

    BETELHEM TEMESGEN DEGU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    155

    BETELHEM WORKU MOSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    156

    BETELHEM AREGAWI GARED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    157

    BETELHEM ARGACHEW TEGENE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    158

    BETELHEM ASCHALEW NEGUSE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    159

    BETELHEM ASFAW TEFERA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    160

    BETELHEM ASSMAMAW MUCHE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    161

    BETELHEM BERHANU ALEMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    162

    BETELHEM BIRHANU SEMUNGUS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    163

    BETELHEM BISRAT ADMAS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    164

    BETELHEM DAMTEW AMARE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    165

    BETELHEM DARSEMA GULIMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    166

    BETELHEM DEFARU DORE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    167

    BETELHEM FIKADU KURABACHEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    168

    BETELHEM GEBREAREGAY YIRGA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    169

    BETELHEM GEBREHIWOT BIRHANU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    170

    BETELHEM GEDELU HIBISTE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    171

    BETELHEM GERO DESALEGN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    172

    BETELHEM GETU KUMSSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    173

    BETELHEM GEZE ABEJE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    174

    BETELHEM HABTAMU TESFAYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    175

    BETELHEM HAILEKIROS ZEBELO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    176

    BETELHEM KASSAHUN ABERA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    177

    BETELHEM MITIKU ASEFA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    178

    BETELHEM SHIFERAW ESHETE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    179

    BETELHEM SIMARU MOSHA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    180

    BETELHEM SINTAYEHU DIBABA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    181

    BETELHEM SOLOMON DADI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    182

    BETELHEM TADESSE YIRGASHOWA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    183

    BETELHEM TAMRU BIRU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    184

    BETELHEM TESFAYE DEBEBE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    185

    BETELHEM TESFAYE AYCHEH

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    186

    BETELHEM TESHALE SERAMO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    187

    BETELHEM WELDEHAWARYAT AGEZE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    188

    BETELHEM WUBNEH TAYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    189

    BETELHEM YOSEF MOHAMMED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    190

    BETELHIM SISAY BAYOU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    191

    BETELIHEM ESHETU MAMO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    192

    BETELIHEM TADESSE LEGESSE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    193

    BETELIHEM BAHIRU BEZA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    194

    BETELIHEM BEFIKADU MOHAMMED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    195

    BETELIHEM ENDALE SAKETA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    196

    BETHEL HAILEMARAME TAFFESS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    197

    BETHEL TESHOME MAMO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    198

    BETHEL ESHETU AKLILU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    199

    BETHEL GEBREAMLAK DEREJE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    200

    BETHEL MENELIK GETACHEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    201

    BETHEL NEGASH ABDELA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    202

    BETHEL YILMA BOGALE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    203

    BETHELEHEM KASSA MELESE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    204

    BETHELEHEM HABTAMU SIME

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    205

    BETHELEHEM LAKEW MEKONNEN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    206

    BETHELEHEM YIRGA ARGAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    207

    BETHELEHIM GETACHEW ALEMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    208

    BETHELHEM ABAY ENDALE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    209

    BETHELHEM LEGESSE HAILE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    210

    BETHELHEM SOLOMON WELDE GERIMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    211

    BETHELHEM SOLOMON ZELEKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    212

    BETHELHEM ZELEKE TEMUARI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    213

    BETHELHEM ADANE DEBELA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    214

    BETHELHEM BERHANU ALEMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    215

    BETHELHEM GETACHEW MAMISO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    216

    BETHELHEM KASSA AWOKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    217

    BETHELHEM YOHANNES ABDISA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    218

    BETHELIHEM GIZACHEW ASEFA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    219

    BETHELIHEM THOMAS ABDISA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    220

    BETHLEHEM BOGALE DAMTEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    221

    BETHLEHEM GERMAME AMDEBERHAN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    222

    BETHLEHEM ALULA G/MICHAEL

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    223

    BETHLEHEM AMDEBIRHAN EQUBAZGI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    224

    BETHLEHEM LEGESSE GERESU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    225

    BETHLEHEM ZERIHUN FELEKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    226

    BETHLHEM WELDU TESFAY

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    227

    BETSEGA GEZAHEGN ESHETE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    228

    BETSELOT DEGEFU DOLICHO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    229

    BETSELOT KETEMA FEKEYBELU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    230

    BETSELOT TAFESSE AYELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    231

    BEZA ASHENAFI GUTA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    232

    BEZA GULILAT METAFERIA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    233

    BEZA HAILU ERMECHO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    234

    BEZA KEBEDE TESFYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    235

    BEZA KIFLE ENDA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    236

    BEZA LESSANU LEJJISA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    237

    BEZA MESFIN HAILEGIORGIS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    238

    BEZA SHEBRU SHBA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    239

    BEZA SHOLA METAFARIA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    240

    BEZA SOLOMON DESTA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    241

    BEZA TADESSE WOLDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    242

    BEZA TESFAYE HUNDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    243

    BEZA WENDOSEN TESETE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    244

    BEZAWIT ALEMU BERBESA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    245

    BEZAWIT BEKELE MILLION

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    246

    BEZAWIT SEBSIBE WOLDEMARIAM

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    247

    BEZAWIT SHIGUTE LEMMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    248

    BEZAWIT SIRAK ASSAMNEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    249

    BEZAWIT SOLOMON GEBEYEHU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

    250

    BEZAWIT ABUTE ABIRE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    251

    BEZAWIT AKLILU MEKONNEN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    252

    BEZAWIT BELETE MEAZA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    253

    BEZAWIT CHAKA DEME

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    254

    BEZAWIT DAMENA MENGISTU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    255

    BEZAWIT DANIEL MATIWOS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    256

    BEZAWIT FIKADU HAILE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    257

    BEZAWIT HAJI AHMED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    258

    BEZAWIT LEGESSE BEJIGA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    259

    BEZAWIT MEBRATIE TADESSE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    260

    BEZAWIT YIMER KEBEDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    261

    BEZAWIT YOHANNES BEKELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    262

    BEZAYE NEGUSSU KEBEDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    263

    BEZAYE ZELEKE ENYEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    264

    BIFTU MEKURIA ITANSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    265

    BIFTU TIMKETA BENTI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    266

    BIKILTU DEREJE ZEGEYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    267

    BIKILTU GEMECHIS TAMIRU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    268

    BILEN GETACHEW JEMBERE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    269

    BILEN BAHIRU TEFERA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    270

    BILEN KASSAHUN ABATE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    271

    BILEN KETEMA DEMISIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    272

    BILEN TADESSE KIFLE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    273

    BILISE WAKTOLE DADI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    274

    BIRHAN ADMASU KASSIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    275

    BIRHAN MULUKEN MELESA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    276

    BIRHAN SAMUEL MULUGETA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    277

    BIRTUKAN KINDIE TIRFIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    278

    BIRUHKEN TILAYE HAILEMICHAEL

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    279

    BIRUKTAWIT ABEBE ZELEKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    280

    BIRUKTAWIT GETAHUN TEKILEAREGAY

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    281

    BIRUKTAWIT GIRMA TSEGAYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    282

    BIRUKTAWIT MANDEFRO TEKLETSADIK

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    283

    BIRUKTAWIT MINWUYELET MULUNEH

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    284

    BIRUKTAWIT DADI BEDANE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    285

    BIRUKTAWIT TEGEGN TONJA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    286

    BIRUKTAWIT YILIKAL SHIFERAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    287

    BIRUKTAWITE ADANE SALA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    288

    BIRUKTAYT KUMSA ERENSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    289

    BISRAT ASSEFA HAILE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    290

    BISRAT ZINABU GEBEYEHU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    291

    BITANIYA AMIN AHMED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    292

    BITANYA YORDANOS ABUBEKER

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    293

    BITANYA AMTATE SAHLEWORK

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    294

    BIYA BEYENE DURESA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    295

    BIYAF ABEBA FININSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    296

    BIZU KASSA DAMTEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    297

    BIZUAYEHU BIRHANU ALEMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    298

    BLEN DEREJE GIRMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    299

    BLEN WORKU WOLDESILLASE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    300

    BLEN AMDESILASSIE MELESE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    301

    BLEN BERHANE WUBNEH

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    302

    BLEN ESKINDR GETACHEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    303

    BLEN GEBREKIROS AMEHA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    304

    BLEN GETACHEW ASSEFA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    305

    BLEN TEKLAY ABRAHA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    306

    BLEN TEKLU BEKELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    307

    BLEN TENAW AYALEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    308

    BLEN TESFU ABEBE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    309

    BLEN TESHOME SORESSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    310

    BLEN WELDU TADELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    311

    BONTU MEKONON NIGATU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    312

    BONTU TESFAYE GULUMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    313

    BONTU ASCHALE TAYE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    314

    BONTU KIDANU BELACHEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    315

    BONTU TEMESGEN BAHIRU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    316

    BONTU WAKTOLE KEDIDA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    317

    BRHAN TEKLEHAIMANOT ABRHA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    318

    BRUKTAWIT LEGESSE WAKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    319

    BRUKTAWIT ZERIHUN WOLDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    320

    BURTUKAN GARMOSA BEKERE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    321

    BUZUNASH TAREKEGN BULCHO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    322

    CHALTU GIRMA HABTAMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    323

    CHRISTABEL MELAKU ZEWDE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    324

    CHRISTIAN YILIKAL KASSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    325

    CHRISTINA FASIL AYALEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    326

    CHRISTINA JHON LEULSEGED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    327

    DAGMAWIT TADELE TEFERI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    328

    DAGMAWIT BIRHANU MELAKU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    329

    DAGMAWIT DERESE JANKA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    330

    DAGMAWIT MESFIN WORKU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    331

    DAGMAWIT MESFIN TEKLEMARYAM

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    332

    DAGMAWIT NIGUSSE DEBELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

    333

    DAGMAWIT SELAMAWI TUFA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    334

    DANAWIT DAMTEW KIBRET

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    335

    DEBORA TIMOTIWOS PAWLOS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    336

    DEBORAH JIFAR ABATE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    337

    DEBORAH TAMIRAT GEBREMESKEL

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    338

    DELINA TEWODROS BEYENE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    339

    DERARTU BENTI EFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    340

    DERARTU BEKUMA ESTIFANOS

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    341

    DERARTU MEKURIYA MESHESHA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    342

    DERARTU TAKELE OLJIRA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    343

    DESTA MULU NEDA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    344

    DIBORA ENDALE MAMO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    345

    DIBORA GETACHEW ABERA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    346

    DIBORA LELISA TUFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    347

    DIBORA MELAKU BELAY

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    348

    DIBORA TAFESSE FANA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    349

    DIBORA ZEWDU YILMA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    350

    DIKRA HASSEN SHEIRF

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    351

    DINA TEFERA SHENKUTE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    352

    DIRIBE TASEW FEREDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    353

    DIYANA AKLILU TADESSE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    354

    DUNYA IBRAHIM MUHAMMED

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    355

    DURETI DIRIBA TERFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    356

    EBSITU NATA TOLA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    357

    ECHUVANA KEFYALEW BAYEH

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    358

    EDAN GESESSE DERESSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    359

    EDELAWIT ALEM GEBREMICHAEL

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    360

    EDEN ABERA GEBERU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    361

    EDEN ADAMU ZEWDIE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    362

    EDEN AYALEW ASFAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    363

    EDEN FIKADU SEBNEGA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    364

    EDEN GEBREWOLD NEDI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    365

    EDEN MINASE WUBET

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    366

    EDEN AKLILE WOLDESEMAYAT

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    367

    EDEN AKLILU MELESE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    368

    EDEN ATSEBHA TESEFAY

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    369

    EDEN ELFENW ASFAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    370

    EDEN EYASU DEA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    371

    EDEN FEKADU GENETI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    372

    EDEN FITSUMBIRHAN KIROS

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    373

    EDEN GEZAHEGN WOLDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    374

    EDEN GOSHU DESALEGN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    375

    EDEN HABTEMARIAM ASKALE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    376

    EDEN MATHEWOS KECHAMO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    377

    EDEN MESHESHA TILAHUN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    378

    EDEN MITIKE ABEBE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    379

    EDEN SOLOMON TADESSE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    380

    EDEN TEKLEAB TSEGAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    381

    EDEN WOLDE ADE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    382

    EDEN ZINABU BERHE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    383

    EDILAM DIRIBA REGASA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    384

    EDILAWIT YOHANNES ABERA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    385

    EDLAWIT MURAD HASSEN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    386

    EDLAWIT FELEKE DENDIR

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    387

    EDLAWIT WAMI BEDADA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    388

    EDOM SEBSIBE KASSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    389

    EDOM ABERA DINKE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    390

    EDOM SOLOMON TEKELEMARIAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    391

    EDOM YEHULUASHET WUBSHET

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    392

    EDOM YOHANNIS YIGZAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    393

    EFRATA ASRAT SIME

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    394

    EFRATA GEBRU RORISA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    395

    EFRATA IMERU OLIKA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    396

    EFRATA MENYAHEL DEJENE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    397

    EFRATA TESFAYE ABEGA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    398

    EFRATA YOHANNES YOHANNES TESFAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    399

    EFRATES ELIAS TADESSE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    400

    EHETE FEKADE MANDEFRO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    401

    ELAM GASHAW DEBEBE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    402

    ELBETEL MULUGETA TSEGAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    403

    ELDA AMANUEL ASSEFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    404

    ELDANA ABERU LEMMA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    405

    ELDANA BELETE KEBEDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    406

    ELDANA SHAWEL ASEFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    407

    ELELETA G/MIKEAL K/MARYAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    408

    ELENI BAHARU YILMA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    409

    ELENI MULUGETA SHEFRAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    410

    ELENI ABEBE GELAN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    411

    ELENI FLATE MELESE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    412

    ELENI MASRESHA BEKELE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    413

    ELENI MEQUANINT ALEMAYEHU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    414

    ELENI TESFAYE BIRKNEH

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    415

    ELIYANA HABTAMU ADUGNA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    416

    ELIZABETH ABERA ABOSET

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    417

    ELSA MESFIN TAMIRAT

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    418

    ELSABET ADDIS KASSAHUN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    419

    ELSABET DIRIBA WOLDEMARIAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    420

    ELSABET ETEFA BIYENA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    421

    ELSABET MEBRATU BITEW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    422

    ELSABET BIRKU BIRU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    423

    ELSABET DAGNE ABERA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    424

    ELSABET MOGES ASSEFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    425

    ELSABET TAMIRE TALO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    426

    ELSABET YOSEF TESFAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    427

    ELSABETH TEMUARY FANTA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    428

    ELSABETH NIGUSSIE MENGISTU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    429

    ELSABHET DANIEL WOTE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    430

    ELSHADAY SINTAYEHU WONDEMU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    431

    ELSHADAY WENDMAGEGN MULUGETA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    432

    ELSHADAY ALEMAYEHU HAILEMESKEL

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    433

    ELSHADAY MULGETA AREGA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    434

    ELSHADAY TESFAYE ALEMU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    435

    ELSHADAY YARED SEYOUM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    436

    ELSHADY GIZACHEW MIZAN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    437

    EMAWAYISH ADEBABAY ADANE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    438

    EMEBET ABEBE BEYENE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    439

    EMEBIET YIGZAW GESSESEW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    440

    EMNET WOLDU KAHESSAY

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    441

    EMNET YESHITILA ZELEKE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    442

    ENKU TEREFE NEGERA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    443

    ENKUNESH TSEHAY GEBEREYES

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    444

    EPHESON WESENEW LEON

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    445

    EPHRATA MEKONNEN HIRPASA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    446

    ESKEDAR ABEBE HAILE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    447

    ESKEDAR AMARE BEKELE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    448

    ESKEDAR TADESSE ALEMAYEHU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    449

    ESTUBDINK TAFESSE CHERINET

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    450

    ETAGEGNEHU TADESSE DELELE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    451

    ETHIOPIA ASFAW SIBANI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    452

    ETSEGENET MEREKEGN WELDESENBET

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    453

    ETSEGENET MULUGETA ASEBE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    454

    ETSEGENET FIKADU GODNE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    455

    ETSEHIWOT GIRMA DAMNA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    456

    ETSUB KIDANE ATREFE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    457

    ETSUB ABEBE KASSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    458

    ETSUB ABEBE MEBRATU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    459

    ETSUBDINK SISAY NEBEBE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    460

    ETSUBDINK ASMAMAW BAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    461

    ETSUBDINK DEMELASH ALEMU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    462

    ETSUBDINK FEKADU DEMISSIE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    463

    ETSUBDINK LANDUBER WONDALE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    464

    ETSUBDINK TESFAYE NEGUSSU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    465

    ETSUBDNK ABEBE GEBREEGZIABHER

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    466

    EYAEL DAGNENET ADAMU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    467

    EYAEL GEBEYEHU TAMENE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    468

    EYAEL TAYE WOLDEYOHANNES

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    469

    EYAEL TEMESGEN ASHEBO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    470

    EYELUTA BRHANU SAMUEL

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    471

    EYERUS GIRMA KEBEDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    472

    EYERUS FELEKE FANGO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    473

    EYERUS GETAHUN MEGERSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    474

    EYERUSALEM ABEBE ASEFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    475

    EYERUSALEM ALEMAYEHU SAHILE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    476

    EYERUSALEM GETAHUN SHEREFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    477

    EYERUSALEM MULE ASRESE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    478

    EYERUSALEM MULUGETA G/EGZIABHER

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    479

    EYERUSALEM TEFERI ESHETU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    480

    EYERUSALEM TEWOLDE HAILEMARIAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    481

    EYERUSALEM ANTENEH ANDARGE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    482

    EYERUSALEM BAYE TADESSE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    483

    EYERUSALEM BEFKADU MEREN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    484

    EYERUSALEM BEGIZEW TSEHAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    485

    EYERUSALEM DAGNACHEW WEDAY

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    486

    EYERUSALEM DEMESE ALEMU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    487

    EYERUSALEM FIKRU SHIFERAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    488

    EYERUSALEM KASSU ASSFAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    489

    EYERUSALEM SHAWUL TESSEMA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    490

    EYERUSALEM TEFERA HAFEBO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    491

    EYERUSALEM TSIGEYOHANNES GEBRASELESE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    492

    EYERUSALEM WONDWOSEN TESFAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    493

    EYERUSALEM YEMER ALI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    494

    EYERUSALEM YESHITELA TSEGAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    495

    EYERUSALEM YILEFACHEW GEZAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    496

    FANA KASSA ATSBEHA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    497

    FANA TEKILEGZI DESALEGN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    498

    FASIKA ASFAW MESKELA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    2

    499

    FASIKA HAILE WELDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    500

    FASIKA KEBEBE AREDA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    501

    FASIKA TADESSE MENGISTE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    502

    FASIKA TASSEW BEKELE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    503

    FASIKA TENNA CHANIE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    504

    FEBEN ABEBAYEHU AYELE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    505

    FEBEN BEYENE ERENGO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    506

    FEBEN DESSALEGN DINKINA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    507

    FEBEN FEKADU DIBABA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    508

    FELEGUSH ANIMUT ADIMAS

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    509

    FENET DEGEFU MIDEKSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    510

    FENET WAKENE DESALEGN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    511

    FENET DESALEGN TASISA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    512

    FENET TADESE OLI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    513

    FENET TESFYE SERBESSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    514

    FERDOS HUSSEN ABDU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    515

    FERESENBET FELEKE GEBREMARIAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    516

    FERHAN AHMED SEID

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    517

    FERHIWOT BERHE TIKHU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    518

    FETLEWORK DEMEKE DAMTAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    519

    FEVEN ALEMAYEHU ERGENO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    520

    FEVEN CHUCHU WOLDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    521

    FEVEN MASRESHA AFRASA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    522

    FEVEN TADESSE SENBETE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    523

    FEVEN ABERE DELELE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    524

    FEVEN ADUGNA KENNAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    525

    FEVEN AHMED MUHAMED

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    526

    FEVEN AKLILU CHERINET

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    527

    FEVEN ASFAW KASSAHUN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    528

    FEVEN BEFRDE NEDA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    529

    FEVEN MEBRAHTU GEBREMESKEL

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    530

    FEVEN SELESHI ALEMU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    531

    FEVEN SOLOMON REGASSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    532

    FEVEN SOLOMON TADESSE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    533

    FEVEN YONAS MEKETE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    534

    FIKER ELIYAS TESFAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    535

    FIKIR TESFAYE ZELEKE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    536

    FIKIR DEREJE GEZAHGNE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    537

    FIKIREMARYAM BELAY TAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    538

    FIKIRTE GIZACHEW MOLA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    539

    FIKIRTEMARIAM TADESSE AYALEW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    540

    FIKRTE AGMAS ASMARE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    541

    FIKRTE ASFAW WOLDEMARYAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    542

    FIKRTE TAMIRU WONDEMSISHA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    543

    FILAGOT TESFAYE HAILE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    544

    FILSEN HUSSEN ALI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    545

    FINOT FIKRU HAILEGEBREAL

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    546

    FINOT KEBEDE MINUTA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    547

    FINOT MEBRATU HADDIS

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    548

    FIRAFIS FEYISA DEBELE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    549

    FIRANKORI AYENEW ASFAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    550

    FIREHIWOT ALEMU TULU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    551

    FIREHIWOT ERSTU AREGAW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    552

    FIREHIWOT FEYISA DIRIBA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    553

    FIREHIWOT WORKINEH KEBEDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    554

    FIRMAYE SELESHI ALEFE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    555

    FIRMAYE SISAY BIRATU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    556

    FIRTUNA ABDELMEN ABDELA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    557

    FITAME BEREKET KULORO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    558

    FITSUM AREGAY GARED

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    559

    FIYAMETA BIRHANU TSEGAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    560

    FIYAMETA ASMAMAW MANAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    561

    FOZIA ALI ABDELA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    562

    FRAOL ALEMAYEHU KITESA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    563

    FREHIWOT TADESSE ABEBE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    564

    FREHIWOT ABEBE ADISU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    565

    FREHIWOT ASALF BANTE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    566

    FREHIWOT ASRES DEMEKE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    567

    FREHIWOT HAILEGEBRIEL DESTA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    568

    FREHIWOT SAHLE FEKE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    569

    FREMONIT KIFLOM G/MARIAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    570

    FRESELAM LEMMA GURME

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    571

    FURTUNA LEGESSE MOGORO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    572

    GABRIELLA NEGATU HAILEMARIAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    573

    GEDAMNESH NIGUSSIE HAILE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    574

    GELANE BENTI SIRIKA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    575

    GELANE NEGASE TOLERA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    576

    GELAYE ASEFA MEKONNIN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    577

    GELILA KASAHUN HABTEMARIYAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

    578

    GELILA SHIFERAW BEKELE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    579

    GELILA ALEMAYEHU DIBABA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    580

    GELILA AMHA DESTA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    581

    GELILA DANIEL ETICHA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

    1

    582

    GELILA SOLOMON TEKA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    583

    GELILA ZEWDU DESALENG

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    584

    GENET ABEBE MEKONNEN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    585

    GENET MULUGETA ALEMU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    586

    GENET TESSEMA TESHOME

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    587

    GENET ABERA TESEMA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    588

    GENET ALEMU GUTA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    589

    GENET BELAY BASA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    590

    GENET BEZUNEH SIMA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    591

    GENET WONDIMU HABTEYES

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    592

    GEREMUSH ABEBE ANDESHA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    593

    GETANEH SIFEN MILKESA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    594

    GIRUM BEKELE WELED YOHENNS

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    595

    HAATATU BIRRHANU BIRRUU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    596

    HABEN G/HAWARIAT DEBAS

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    597

    HABTAMUA TADESSE WELDIE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    598

    HAIMANOT HAILEYESUS ARAGW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    599

    HALELUYA MESFIN AYELE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    600

    HALELUYA SOLOMON TEKLEWOLD

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    601

    HAMELMAL ABU HAILU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    602

    HAMER AMEHA MEKUANENET

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    603

    HAMERESILASIE MENBERE GEBREKIRSTOS

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    604

    HAMLET GETACHEW BEDANE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    605

    HANA DIDA KUMSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    606

    HANA WALE WADA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    607

    HANA ZEWUDE LEGESE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    608

    HANA ABEBE YOSEF

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    609

    HANA ADANE BEHAYLU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    610

    HANA ADEFIRIS SAHALU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    611

    HANA ADMASSU AGONAFER

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    612

    HANA AHMED GUDETO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    613

    HANA AKALU HAILU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    614

    HANA ALEMAYEHU TESFA TSIHON

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    615

    HANA AYELE TESFAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    616

    HANA AZMERAW MELESE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    617

    HANA BAHARU BIREDA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    618

    HANA BEKELE WORKU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    619

    HANA DAGNE ASSEFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    620

    HANA DEYAS EDOMIYAS

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    621

    HANA ELIAS WENDEAFERASH

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    622

    HANA ENDALE SORI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    623

    HANA FEYISSA BULI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    624

    HANA GEORGE TESFAYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    625

    HANA GETACHEW ARARSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    626

    HANA GOBENA IRENA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    627

    HANA GOSAYE DEGEFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    628

    HANA H/MARIAM G/MESKEL

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    629

    HANA KEBEDE GEBRE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    630

    HANA KEFALE GETANEH

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    631

    HANA KIFLE AMANUEL

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    632

    HANA LEGESE SIBILU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    633

    HANA MAME NIGUSE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    634

    HANA MANDEFROT TARIKU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    635

    HANA MENGISTU MEKONEN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    636

    HANA NEGASA MITIKU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    637

    HANA SASAHU LAEKE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    638

    HANA SEYOUM BIYADGLIGN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    639

    HANA TADELE ENDALEW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    640

    HANA TADESSE BURKA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    641

    HANA TEKLU HAYLEEYESUS

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    642

    HANA WOLDE MELKA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    643

    HANA WUBSHET TEFEFI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    644

    HANA YIGEZU BIRU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    645

    HANA ZELEKE ANDARGE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    646

    HANAMARIYAM GETNET ASMARE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    647

    HANAN TESFAYE NIGATU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    648

    HANNA ABEBE HIRGETO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    649

    HANNA FISSEHA SHUMET

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    650

    HANNA MISGANAW NIGA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    651

    HANNA NEGA FANTAHUN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    652

    HANNA ASFAW KEBEDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    653

    HANNA BAYU FIKADU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    654

    HANNA BELAY DERBEW

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    655

    HANNA DEDE ABRAHAM

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    656

    HANNA DEMISSIE TILAHUN

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    657

    HANNA SOLOMON KEBEDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    658

    HANNA TADESSE BUSERI

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    659

    HANNAH MARKOS GETA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    660

    HANNIBAL SOLOMON SEMAYAT

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    661

    HAREGEWEYN MEKETE ASSEFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

    662

    HAREGEWOIN ALEMAYEHU ASSEFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    663

    HAVEN YITBAREK ZEGEYE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    664

    HAWI CHALA JORO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    4

    665

    HAWI TESFAYE MAMO

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    666

    HAWI ABERA BIRU

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    667

    HAWI ABERA GUTETA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    668

    HAWI ADUGNA DUGASSA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    669

    HAWI ASSEFA DINAGDE

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    670

    HAWI AYANA MIRKANA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    671

    HAWI BEKELE GELETA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    672

    HAWI BEKELE GONFA

    TUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    673

    HAWI DEREJE TURU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    674

    HAWI LEUL ESAYAS

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    675

    HAWI NIGUSIE NEDI

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    676

    HAWI PETROS ZEGEYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    677

    HAWI TADESSE LEMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    678

    HAYAT REJEB ENDRIS

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    679

    HAYAT WAKO RABO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    680

    HAYMANOT FEKEDE TINSAE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    681

    HAYMANOT ALI YESUF

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    682

    HAYMANOT ASFAW DABA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    683

    HAYMANOT BELETE GEBREMEDIHNE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    684

    HAYMANOT GEZAHEGN LEGESSE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    685

    HAYMANOT MESFIN DERASH

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    686

    HAYMANOT MULUKEN AZENE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    687

    HAYMANOT SOLOMON DEMEKE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    688

    HAYMANOT ZERFU WOLDEGIORGIS

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    689

    HEAVEN TIGISTU AWELU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    690

    HEAVEN WUBSHET AWOKE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    691

    HEAVEN SISAY MEKONEN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    692

    HEAVEN TEWODROS YIMER

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    693

    HEAVEN YOHANNES ADMASSU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    694

    HEBRON AMSALU MESFIN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    695

    HEBRON YOHANNES ASSEFA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    696

    HELEN AYALEW WALE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    697

    HELEN DISASA WODAJO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    698

    HELEN FEKADU GEREMEW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    699

    HELEN KASAYE TSIDU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    700

    HELEN MASHO GEBRESELLASIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    701

    HELEN ABEBE HAILEMIKAEL

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    702

    HELEN ASEFA ESHETU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    703

    HELEN BEFEKADU SHEBRE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    704

    HELEN BRHAN EMWEDEW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    705

    HELEN BUZUAYEHU ASRAT

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    706

    HELEN DEMILE MEKONEN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    707

    HELEN DEMSEW GIZAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    708

    HELEN FEKADU ABITEW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    709

    HELEN GZACHEW DAGNE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    710

    HELEN KELEMEWORK ADMASU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    711

    HELEN MULAT ANDARGIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    712

    HELEN NEGUSE BEYENE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    713

    HELEN NIGUSSIE KEBEDE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    714

    HELEN TILAHUN TEGEGN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    715

    HELEN WOLDE MELKA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    716

    HELEN ZEGEYE DEMISSIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    717

    HELINA ADMASU ERGETE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    718

    HELINA ENAWGAW MIHRETIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    719

    HELINA MULUSEW SEMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    720

    HELINA ALEMAYEHU BERTA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    721

    HELINA HAILU TADESSE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    722

    HELINA SISAY G/SILASSE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    723

    HENON ANDUALEM NIGATE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    724

    HENON WORKU BEDASSA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    725

    HERAN ENDALEW LEGGESSE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    726

    HERANI WOUBSHET WOLDEGEBRIEL

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    727

    HEREMELA ENGEDAWORK ALEMAYEHU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    728

    HEREMELA TIBEBU AFEWERK

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    729

    HERMELA ANDUALEM ABEBE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    730

    HERMELA WOLDU AGEZEW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    731

    HERMELA AREGAW AHMED

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    732

    HERMELA BEKELE MISGAN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    733

    HERMELA BELAY ALEBACHEW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    734

    HERMELA DAWIT KABA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    735

    HERMELA DEJENE HOMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    736

    HERMELA FIKADU LEUL

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    737

    HERMELA GEBREYESUS SIYOUM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    738

    HERMELA MEDFU BOGALE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    739

    HERMELA MEKBIB TESFYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    740

    HERMELA MEKUANINT DESALEGN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    741

    HERMELA MENGESHA GEBREMARIAM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    742

    HERMELA MICHAEL TEWOLDE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    743

    HERMELA NEGATU YILMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    744

    HERMELA SINTAYEHU KASSIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    745

    HERMELA SOLOMON ALEMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    746

    HERMELA TAMRAT GEBRE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    747

    HERMELA YIDNEKACHEW BIRARA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

    3

    748

    HERMELA ZEREYACOB ASFAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    749

    HERMELLA TADESSE MULUNEH

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    750

    HEVEN SAMUEL MULUGETA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    751

    HEWAN AREGAWI HAYLU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    752

    HEWAN ADANE ABERA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    753

    HEWAN GETACHEW YIMER

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    754

    HEWAN MEKONNEN WOLDE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    755

    HEWAN TUFA DEBELE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    756

    HIBEST DEGEF TIMERGA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    757

    HIBIST LEULSEGED SHIFERAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    758

    HIBREZEMED MENGISTU DUKE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    759

    HIELEN TEMESGEN MEKONNEN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    760

    HILARY GEBREMARYAM ZEMICHEAL

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    761

    HILENA BIRHANU DENBU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    762

    HILINA ASSEFA KETA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    763

    HILINA DAMTEW BELIHU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    764

    HILINA MESSELE ABEBE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    765

    HILINA SEYOUM YOHANNES

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    766

    HILINA SOLOMON NEGASA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    767

    HINDEKIE BERHANU LEMMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    768

    HINTSA SISAY MEKURIA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    769

    HIRUT HAILEMARIAM WELEDEMEDKIN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    770

    HIRUT ABEBE GETANEH

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    771

    HIRUT ASSEFA TSEHAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    772

    HIRUT BEKELE ZEWDINEH

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    773

    HIRUT HUNDE META

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    774

    HIRUT LEMMA GEBREMEDHIN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    775

    HIWET SHIBRU BIRRE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    776

    HIWOT ABEBE GEBEYEHU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    777

    HIWOT ASSEFA DAWD

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    778

    HIWOT AYENEW DEMAMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    779

    HIWOT KEBEDE BEYENE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    780

    HIWOT NIGATU WOLDEMARIYAM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    781

    HIWOT BEYENE GURJI

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    782

    HIWOT FEKADU BIRHANU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    783

    HIWOT GENET SEMEGN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    784

    HIWOT GEZAHEGN GEBRESELASE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    785

    HIWOT GIRMA BEKELE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    786

    HIWOT KEMON ESTIFANOS

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    787

    HIWOT TEKA DEGU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    788

    HIWOT TESHOME WOLDESEMAYAT

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    789

    HIWOT TSEGA WAKTOLA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    790

    HIWOT TUBULU BEKETO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    791

    HIWOT WOLDEGEBREAL WOLDETSADKAN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    792

    HIYAB WORKU MOLLA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    793

    HULUBANCHI ENKAHEN SHIGUTE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    794

    HULUNSEW ADANE MEDHANIT

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    795

    HYENTEWORK LAKACHEW EMIRU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    796

    ILHAM KELIFA HUSSIEN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    797

    ILILI DIRIBA BENTI

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    798

    ISKEDAR TEMESGEN DENBU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    799

    ISRAEL NEGASH KASSAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    800

    ISRAEL WONDWOSSEN SHIFERAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    801

    JALENE GURMU DAKA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    802

    JEDIDIAH ABRHAM BEKELE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    803

    JENBER NEGA YIGEREMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    804

    JERUSALEM SHEWALEM BERHANU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    805

    JITU KENENI NEMERA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    806

    JULIET ETANA ARGETA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    807

    JUNIA LUKAS WOLDETSADIK

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    808

    KABANESH TEGEGN MEKETA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    809

    KALKIDAN AMARE MITKU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    810

    KALKIDAN AMSALU WOLDEGIORGIS

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    811

    KALKIDAN BERHANE NIGUSSIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    812

    KALKIDAN BIRHANU GURMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    813

    KALKIDAN DEBEBE ELORO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    814

    KALKIDAN DERB SIME

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    815

    KALKIDAN KEFFA ANISA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    816

    KALKIDAN MAMO SOLOMON

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    817

    KALKIDAN TESFAYE BEKELE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    818

    KALKIDAN TESFAYE TIRUNEH

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    819

    KALKIDAN TSEGAYE KASSA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    820

    KALKIDAN WONDIMU DEMISSIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    821

    KALKIDAN ABEBE ALI

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    822

    KALKIDAN ADAMU TSEHAY

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    823

    KALKIDAN ASSEFA TIKU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    824

    KALKIDAN ASSEFA WORKIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    825

    KALKIDAN BEKELE GEBRE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    826

    KALKIDAN BEYENE TADESSE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    827

    KALKIDAN BIRUK ASSEFA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    828

    KALKIDAN DANIEL ASSEFA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    829

    KALKIDAN DANIEL DADEBO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    830

    KALKIDAN DAWIT DARGE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

    2

    831

    KALKIDAN DEJEN TADESSE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    832

    KALKIDAN DESTAW MEKEBEBE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    833

    KALKIDAN ENDALE ZENEBE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    834

    KALKIDAN ENDASHAW TILAHUN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    835

    KALKIDAN GEBREMESKEL YALEW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    836

    KALKIDAN GEZAHAGNE TEKELSELASSIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    837

    KALKIDAN GEZAHEGN BEKELE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    838

    KALKIDAN GEZAHEGNE GIZAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    839

    KALKIDAN MITIKU MEGERSSA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    840

    KALKIDAN SELAFIKOS ENDALAMAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    841

    KALKIDAN SELESHI DEMELASH

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    842

    KALKIDAN SHELEME DESALEGN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    843

    KALKIDAN TADESSE WOLDE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    844

    KALKIDAN TEFERA KASSA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    845

    KALKIDAN TEREFE HAILE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    846

    KALKIDAN TEREFE TEME

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    847

    KALKIDAN TESFAHUN TEGIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    848

    KALKIDAN TESFALDET HASEN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    849

    KALKIDAN TESFAYE HAILU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    850

    KALKIDAN TESFAYE WOLDE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    851

    KALKIDAN TESHALE TESFAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    852

    KALKIDAN WONDIMU WOLDE TENSAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    853

    KALKIDAN WONDWOSSEN AKALU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    854

    KALKIDAN YAKEM TEREDA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    855

    KALKIDAN YEABSIRA BEKELE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    856

    KALKIDAN YOSEF GELETU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    857

    KALKIEDAN SHIFERAW TEKLE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    858

    KASALEM ABEBAW ADMASSIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    859

    KASANESH ALEMU CHIMSA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    860

    KASECH FIKADU GELANA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    861

    KATALIA KIFLE HAILE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    862

    KEBRON IYASSU SEYOUM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    863

    KEBRON DAWIT KEBEDE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    864

    KEBRON KASAHUN MAMO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    865

    KEDAMAWIT NIGUSE GEMECHU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    866

    KELBISHE ABISHO BULTO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    867

    KELEM ESKEZIA GUDAY

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    868

    KENEAN DULELEWORK BAYESSA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    869

    KENEAN YILMA BETEMARIAM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    870

    KENENI EJARA BEDANIE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    871

    KENENI AFA SORI

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    872

    KEREA SELEMAN ETAFA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    873

    KIDAN KNFE ASGEDOM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    874

    KIDANWORK YENEW AZALE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    875

    KIDEST DEMESSE ASSEFA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    876

    KIDEST JOTE GULUMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    877

    KIDEST WORKNH ALMAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    878

    KIDEST ZELEKE TEMESGEN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    879

    KIDIST ABAYNEH YEMAM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    880

    KIDIST BELAYNEH GIZAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    881

    KIDIST GETACHEW TESSEMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    882

    KIDIST MESFIN SILESHI

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    883

    KIDIST TADESSE BITIRE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    884

    KIDIST ABEBE BELACHEW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    885

    KIDIST ABIY WOSSENU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    886

    KIDIST ALEBACHEW ATINAFU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    887

    KIDIST BIZUAYEHU WENDIMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    888

    KIDIST ESHETU ABEBE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    889

    KIDIST GETACHEW WORDOFA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    890

    KIDIST HAILE BORU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    891

    KIDIST KASSAHUN MEKONNEN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    892

    KIDIST MULETA DANDENA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    893

    KIDIST MULUGETA TENA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    894

    KIDIST NEGASH DEMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    895

    KIDIST NEGESE GELAN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    896

    KIDIST SHINEDA AREDA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    897

    KIDIST SHITO DESTA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    898

    KIDIST SISAY ARGAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    899

    KIDIST TESFAYE KIFLE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    900

    KIDIST WORKUE ESHETU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    901

    KIDST BERGA GEBRE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    902

    KIDUSAN ABRHAM ARAYA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    903

    KOKEBE NEGALIGN MEKURIA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    904

    KOKET BAHIRU REGAA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    905

    KOKET NIGUSU URIGE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    906

    KUBRA ABDULAZIZ TEMAM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    907

    KULULE MITIKU GEMEDA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    908

    LALISE FETENE MOHAMED

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    909

    LALISE YADETE HIRPHO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    910

    LAMROT BAHRU TAREKEGN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    911

    LELISE EBISA MERGA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    912

    LELISE TERFASA OLKEBA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    913

    LEMLEM ASRAT HAILE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    914

    LEMLEM NEGASH WAKJIRA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    915

    LEMLEM TEKA BETELA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    916

    LENA RUSSOM GEBRAGEORGIS

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    917

    LENSA ERENA SINE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    918

    LICHE TSEGAYE TOLERA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    919

    LIDET AYELE HABTAMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    920

    LIDET BELACHEW ARUSI

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    921

    LIDET FEKADU GERMAME

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    922

    LIDET NEGASH W/MARIAM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    923

    LIDIA AMANUEL BIRHANU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    924

    LIDIA GETAHUN NEGASH

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    925

    LIDIYA ASEFA HAILE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    926

    LIDIYA SHIBRU EMIRU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    927

    LIDIYA TEMESGEN ABRAHA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    928

    LIDIYA TSEHAY ADUGNA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    929

    LIDIYA ABREHAM TESEMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    930

    LIDIYA ALI JEMAL

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    931

    LIDIYA BEDILU YAE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    932

    LIDIYA BELAY TESHOME

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    933

    LIDIYA DIRIBA ADUGNA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    934

    LIDIYA GETU LEGESSE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    935

    LIDIYA GIRMA MENIGISTU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    936

    LIDIYA KENTIBA DAWIT

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    937

    LIDIYA MALKAMU WADAJO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    938

    LIDIYA MULUGETA SHUMET

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    939

    LIDIYA NEBEYELULE ALEMAYHU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    940

    LIDIYA SIBANI SHIFTAGA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    941

    LIDYA HABETAMU MANAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    942

    LIDYA ALEMAYEHU DENDANA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    943

    LIDYA ALTAYEWORK MEKONNEN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    944

    LIDYA GETINET GEBRETSADIK

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    945

    LIDYA MULUALEM TESFAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    946

    LIDYA SHAWLE ALEMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    947

    LIDYA TADESSE ADIBIB

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    948

    LILI TEKLEMARIAM HABTE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    949

    LINA SEYOUM BEDASSA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    950

    LIYA BEFIRDU TULU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    951

    LIYA BELAY KEBEDE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    952

    LIYA DORI ADHANOM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    953

    LIYA MEGBARU AYALEW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    954

    LIYA SEID GAGU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    955

    LIYA SEYOUM TSEGA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    956

    LIYA TADESSE GEBREHIWOT

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    957

    LIYA TAMIRU BALCHA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    958

    LIYA YEMANE GEBREGZABHER

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    959

    LIYU ASEFA KASAHUN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    960

    LIYUWERK ZELALEM MENGISTU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    961

    LOMI JARSO BADASO

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    962

    LOZA ABRHA GEBREWAHID

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    963

    LOZA ASCHALEW ENDALE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    964

    LOZA TADESSE ABEDETA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    965

    LOZAMARIAM ADUGNA ASSEFA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    966

    LOZAWIT ABEBE DAMTE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    967

    LUCY BIRHANE HAGOS

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    968

    LWAM GEBREEGZIABHER GIRMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    969

    LYDIA GETACHEW DEBEBE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    970

    MAHDER AMSALU ABEBE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    971

    MAHDER ATLAW TESFAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    972

    MAHDER MATIWOSE SHIFERAW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    973

    MAHDER TEWODROS ROBI

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    974

    MAHDER WELDETENSAY GEBERE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    975

    MAHDER ZEBENE LEMMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    976

    MAHELET GAREDEW MITIKU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    977

    MAHELET TESFAYE ALEMU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    978

    MAHELT BEHAILU TILAHUN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    979

    MAHIDER MELKE TESFAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    980

    MAHLET ABEY GIRMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    981

    MAHLET DAMTEW TOLERA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    982

    MAHLET DEREJE BEKELE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    983

    MAHLET DINKU GUTA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    984

    MAHLET HADUSH GEBREHIWOT

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    985

    MAHLET JIMMA KETEMA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    986

    MAHLET KASSA ZELEKE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    987

    MAHLET KENISO HAILEMARYAM

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    988

    MAHLET TAMIRAT DEBOCH

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    989

    MAHLET YOSEF WOLDEYOHANNES

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    990

    MAHLET ABERA AYALEW

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    991

    MAHLET ADAMU ZELEKE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    992

    MAHLET AYCHILUHIM KASSAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    993

    MAHLET AYELE WEGISSA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    994

    MAHLET ENDALKACHEW SAHILU

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    995

    MAHLET FEKADESELASSIE MEKURIA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    996

    MAHLET GEBREHIWOT TEKEA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

    997

    MAHLET GETNET T/HEYMANOT

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    998

    MAHLET GIRMA MEKONNEN

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    999

    MAHLET GIRMA TEFERA

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1000

    MAHLET HAILEGEBREL MITIKE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1001

    MAHLET HILMARIAM AYELE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1002

    MAHLET KAGNEW TESHOME

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1003

    MAHLET MARSIA AMARE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1004

    MAHLET MEZGEBU SHIMELS

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1005

    MAHLET NEGUSSIE KEBEDE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1006

    MAHLET SOLOMON TIBEBE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1007

    MAHLET TAMIRU TSEGAYE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1008

    MAHLET TEFERA ABEBE

    WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1009

    MAHLET WASE BEZUAYEW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1010

    MAHLET YARED DEMISSIE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1011

    MAHLET ZERIHUN ABEBE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1012

    MAHLETE KASAW ENDESHAW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1013

    MAHLIET TESFA TADESSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1014

    MAKDA KUMSA GIRMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1015

    MAKDA MESFIN ZELEKE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1016

    MAKEDA H HAILEMARIAM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1017

    MANDERAME MATHEWOS SHEGENA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1018

    MARAKI GETACHEW WALILIGNE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1019

    MARAMAWIT GETYE SOLOMON

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1020

    MARGE TADESSE KITATA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1021

    MARIAMAWIT ALEM GEBRETSADIK

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1022

    MARIAMAWIT FELEKE WOLDEYES

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1023

    MARIAMAWIT WORKU WOLDE MICHAEL

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1024

    MARIAMAWIT YOHANNES GEZAHGNE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1025

    MARITU TURIYE ENIYEHU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1026

    MARIYE ALEMU KIRBA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1027

    MARKAN AYELE SELELO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1028

    MARKEZA BERHANU GELAN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1029

    MARSILAS AYELE SEIFU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1030

    MARTA TESFAYE GEBRE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1031

    MARTA ABEBE KEBEDE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1032

    MARTA AJIBE ENGDASEW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1033

    MARTA AYELE TADESSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1034

    MARTA BIREDA W/MESKEL

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1035

    MARTA KIDANEMARYAM GEBRU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1036

    MARTA LUKU CHENA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1037

    MARTA TSEGAYE GEBEYEHU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1038

    MARTHA BEREDA YIRGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1039

    MARY TIGISTU DESALEGN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1040

    MARYE GETIE BOGALE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1041

    MASIRESHA MIHIRETE ALEMAYEHU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1042

    MASTEWAL GODE ADANE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1043

    MASTEWAL MENGISTU BEYENE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1044

    MEAZA GIDEY DESTA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1045

    MEAZA HABTU MERGIA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1046

    MEAZA TSEHAY ALEMAYEHU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1047

    MEBRATE GIRMA ABREHAM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1048

    MEDHANIT GIRMA BERISO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1049

    MEDHANIT BEKELE FEYISSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1050

    MEDHANIT GETANEH TEBABAL

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1051

    MEDINA GASHAW NEGASH

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1052

    MEGDELAWIT ESHETU TESFAYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1053

    MEGNOT GEZAHEGN TEFERA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1054

    MEGOBGNET KASSAHUN KEMISO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1055

    MEHERET ESAYAS HAILE MESKEL

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1056

    MEKDELAWIT DESALEGN LEMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1057

    MEKDELAWIT KASSU ZEWDE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1058

    MEKDELAWIT MIFTA TOYB

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1059

    MEKDELAWIT ALEMU AYELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1060

    MEKDELAWIT BEHAILU HABTE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1061

    MEKDELAWIT LEYKUN EJIGU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1062

    MEKDELAWIT TEKESTE GEBRE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1063

    MEKDELAWIT WONDWOSSEN BELETE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1064

    MEKDES ABRHAM ASHANGO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1065

    MEKDES GIRMA BELAYNEH

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1066

    MEKDES MELKAMU ABATE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1067

    MEKDES SAMUEL MULUGETA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1068

    MEKDES YEMANE TESFAY

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1069

    MEKDES ASHENAFI SEMU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1070

    MEKDES AYALNEH MIHERETU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1071

    MEKDES BIRBIRSA ABDO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1072

    MEKDES FIKADU MEKONEN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1073

    MEKDES GADISA DUBALE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1074

    MEKDES GEBRE KEBEDE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1075

    MEKDES GEBREYOHANNES AMHA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1076

    MEKDES KUMSSA NEGASSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1077

    MEKDES MEKONNEN DEGEFE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1078

    MEKDES MULUGETA TARTO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1079

    MEKDES TEGSTU BESR

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    1080

    MEKDES TEKLEHAIMANOT KASAYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1081

    MEKDES TESFAYE GEDELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1082

    MEKDES WORKU MAMO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1083

    MEKDES YOHANNES KEBEDE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1084

    MEKDES YOSEPH MEKONNEN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1085

    MEKEDES SAHLE TADESSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1086

    MEKHON AYALEW SAHIL

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1087

    MEKIDES BIRHANU MOKIYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1088

    MEKIDES MANALEBH ZEWDU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1089

    MEKIYA MOHAMMED ENDALEW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1090

    MEKLIT ELIAS KEBEDE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1091

    MEKLIT LOLAMO WACHAMO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1092

    MEKLIT MEKONEN TUFA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1093

    MEKLIT MEKURIA ABEBE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1094

    MEKLIT SISAY BESHAH

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1095

    MELAL SOLOMON EJIGU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1096

    MELAT BELAYNEH WONDIMAGEGNEHU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1097

    MELAT HAILU LEMMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1098

    MELAT DEREBE DEBELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1099

    MELAT DEREJE TEKLEMARIAM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1100

    MELAT GETAHUN SORECHA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1101

    MELAT GIRMA KEBEDE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1102

    MELAT GIRMA ENGURA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1103

    MELAT HABTE ZERGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1104

    MELAT ISRAEL HAILEMARIAM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1105

    MELAT MARKOS FIKRE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1106

    MELAT MENGESHA HALEFOM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1107

    MELAT MULU HALEFOM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1108

    MELAT TEFERA KEBEDE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1109

    MELAT TIGISTU SHEMERGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1110

    MELEKETE YOHANNES MAEDOT

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1111

    MELEKTE YOHANNES BANTIDERU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1112

    MELIKA OUSMAN ANCHEBE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1113

    MELKAMEDIEL GETACHEW DESALEGN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1114

    MELKAMSIRA BIREHANU DEMEKE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1115

    MENBERE MEHARI LEMMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1116

    MENEN ALEMU LEGESE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1117

    MENTSEGEBA WOLDU HAILESILASSIE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1118

    MERGITU KEDJELA TESEMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1119

    MERHAWIT KIROS TEKLEHAYMANOT

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1120

    MERHAWIT TEKA KIDANE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1121

    MERIYAM ESAYAS TESFAYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1122

    MERKEB SOLOMON MEKONNEN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1123

    MERON AKLILU ALEMAYEHU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1124

    MERON ALEMAYEHU TSEGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1125

    MERON BERHANU SHENE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1126

    MERON BIRLLE WORKU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1127

    MERON GEZAHEGN LEBELO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1128

    MERON MEGERSA DEYU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1129

    MERON MELKAMU TSEGAYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1130

    MERON TSIGE ABREHAM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1131

    MERON ALEM KIDANU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1132

    MERON BEHAILU MEKONNEN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1133

    MERON BEHAYLU ADMASSU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1134

    MERON BELAY ZELEKE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1135

    MERON DEBEBE NIGUSSIE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1136

    MERON DEJENE WUBE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1137

    MERON DERIBA BEDIYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1138

    MERON DIBABA BEDASO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1139

    MERON FEYISA LECHISA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1140

    MERON GEBREMESKEL GUANGUL

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1141

    MERON KABTU DEREJE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1142

    MERON MEKONNEN MEGERSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1143

    MERON MENGESHA NUAMO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1144

    MERON MESFIN DENBERU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1145

    MERON NIGUSSIE ADEGE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1146

    MERON TABOR BIRBO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1147

    MERON TESFAYE TSEGAYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1148

    MERON WORKU TAMERE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1149

    MERON YALEW ABERA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1150

    MERON YELIMA TEFFRI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1151

    MERON YITBAREK MENGISTE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1152

    MESERET GEZAHEGN FANTHAHUN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1153

    MESERET HAILU DABA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1154

    MESERET DESALEGN AYALEW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1155

    MESERET DUFERA OBSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1156

    MESERET ENYEW FENTIE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1157

    MESERET FIKADU BEREHANU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1158

    MESERET KIFLE LEMMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1159

    MESERET LEMMA WOLDMICHAEL

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1160

    MESERET MESFIN MUNAYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1161

    MESERET REGASSA TULU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1162

    MESERET SHEWAKENA GETACHEW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    1163

    MESERET TILAHUN GILO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1164

    MESERT EYASU GIDEY

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1165

    MESKEREM HABTAMU ABIEBIE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1166

    MESKEREM HAILE SHIKUR

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1167

    MESKEREM MESFIN DUFERA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1168

    MESKEREM TAMRAT GEBREMEDEHEN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1169

    MESKEREM ADDISU MENAYEHU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1170

    MESKEREM ASRAT DESTA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1171

    MESKEREM NIGUSE MEKONIN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1172

    MESKEREM SISAY WORDOFA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1173

    MESKEREM WORKNEH ASRAT

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1174

    MESSAY ADMASSU AYELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1175

    METAADAL GEZACHEW SHANQO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1176

    METADEL ZERIHUN AREGAHEGN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1177

    METADEL MOGES EJIGU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1178

    METASEBIA SOLOMON TILAHUN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1179

    METASEBIA TILAHUN MANDURE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1180

    METI DERESSA WODAJO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1181

    METI LIGABA SEDA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1182

    METI MITIKU KENA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1183

    METI NEGASA LEMESA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1184

    METI ZEWDIE WOLDEYES

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1185

    MEWDED BERHANU SISAY

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1186

    MEWUDED ZERGA GIZAW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1187

    MIERAF TEWODROSE ZEWDU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1188

    MIERAF MOLLA TAREKEGN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1189

    MIGNOT MULUGETA ABATE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1190

    MIGNOTE DERESE DEGEFA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1191

    MIHADA ABDURHMAN HUSEN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1192

    MIHERET BELAY ADESA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1193

    MIHERET BERZA BESMU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1194

    MIHERET ANTENEH MELAKU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1195

    MIHERET SISAY TIRFE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1196

    MIHIRET GEMIDA SOBOKA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1197

    MIHIRET ASEFA SHIMEKIT

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1198

    MIHIRET CHERINET BIRU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1199

    MIHIRET ESHETU KIDANE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1200

    MIHIRET GEBEYEHU ABEBE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1201

    MIHIRET HABTAMU GUDETA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1202

    MIHIRET KEBEDE HAYILE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1203

    MIHIRET MELAKU MENGISTU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1204

    MIHIRET MELESE GENANAW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1205

    MIHIRET TESFAYE GUJA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1206

    MIHIRET ZEWDU SISAY

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1207

    MIHRET DEMELASH DUGUMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1208

    MIHRET FEKADE MULATU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1209

    MIHRET FIKADU DESSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1210

    MIHRET HAYLEYESUS FISHA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1211

    MIHRET KASSAYE DEGEFA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1212

    MIHRET MESFIN BEYENE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1213

    MIHRET MESFIN MORAGO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1214

    MIHRET MULATU WAKGARI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1215

    MIHRET SHIFERAW DEGEFA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1216

    MIHRET SHIMLES G/MARIYAM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1217

    MIHRET TADIOUS HAILEMESKEL

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1218

    MIHRET TALORE BOKE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1219

    MIHRET TARIKU DEBELA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1220

    MILEN MIHERTABE BIRHANE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1221

    MILENA TEMESGEN HADUSH

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1222

    MILKA GETNET ASSEFA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1223

    MILKA TEDROS ZERIHUN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1224

    MILKI JEMEBER WEDAJO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1225

    MINTEAB MELKIA ASHAGRIA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1226

    MINTESENOT WONDWOSEN BAYU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1227

    MIRAF ESAYAS TESSEMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1228

    MIRAF TAMRAT HILEYOSEF

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1229

    MIRIYAM TESEMA BEKELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1230

    MISGANA TESFAYE CHEMESSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1231

    MISKER ABERA SILESHI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1232

    MISRAK BEYENE TESHOME

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1233

    MISRAK KIFLU ABERA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1234

    MISTIR ANTENEH BELAY

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1235

    MISTRE ALEMU TEQUARE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1236

    MITIKE KIBRU HABTE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1237

    MLETE ABRHA ASFHA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1238

    MLUHABT ALELIGN AYNALEM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1239

    MOIKA SIBATU BEKELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1240

    MULALEM WENDIMU SENBETA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1241

    MULU GADISSA GULTI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1242

    MULU SIRAW CHERU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1243

    MULUNESH GELETA DESTA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1244

    MULUWORK BELAYNEH BUNARE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1245

    NAFKOT JOSE MOHAMMED

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

    1246

    NAHILY AMSALU GEMOSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1247

    NANCY GAGADO TERA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1248

    NAOMI ABEBE HAILEYESUS

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1249

    NAOMI HENOK TESHOME

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1250

    NAOMI TADESSE BEKELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1251

    NARDOS MAMO MEKASHA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1252

    NARDOS MENGISTU TADESSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1253

    NARDOS SILESHI TEFERI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1254

    NARDOS TAKELE NEGASH

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1255

    NARDOS TILAHUN GORFINEH

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1256

    NARDOS YEMANE TESFAMARIAM

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1257

    NARDOS ABEBE LEGASSU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1258

    NARDOS ABRAHAM HAILE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1259

    NARDOS CHANYALEW TEGEGN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1260

    NARDOS FIREW BEKELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1261

    NARDOS GEBREMESKEL WOLDEMEDHIN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1262

    NARDOS GETACHEW ADEME

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1263

    NARDOS MENGISTU GIRMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1264

    NARDOS SINTAYEHU TADESSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1265

    NARDOS TADESSE WORKU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1266

    NARDOS TESFAYE TEFERA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1267

    NARDOS TSEGAYE DEBRU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1268

    NARDOS YAREGAL ASHAGRE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1269

    NARDOS ZELALEM DEBEBE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1270

    NATANLI ASFAW TADESSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1271

    NAZIRET MASFIN IDOSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1272

    NAZRAWIT DEMISEW ABEBAYEHU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1273

    NEBIYAT LEMA NIGUSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1274

    NEBIYAT TEDLA GEBREYOHANNES

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1275

    NEBYAT KASSAHUN TESFAYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1276

    NEGIST CHEKOL WASSIE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1277

    NEHMYA SAMUEL TOMAS

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1278

    NESRIN TEWFIK MOHAMMED

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1279

    NETSANET ABEBE ZENA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1280

    NETSANET MENGIST YIZENGAW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1281

    NETSANET AKLILU MAZENGIYA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1282

    NETSANET BIRHAN AFEWORK

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1283

    NETSANET MELAKU DENBI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1284

    NETSANET SISAY NIGUSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1285

    NETSANET TEMESGEN GEBRHANAA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1286

    NETSANET TESFAYE ARAGAW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1287

    NIGIST ABU AWASHE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1288

    NIGIST DEMISIE BEREDA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1289

    NIGIST GEBREEGZIABHER MUNACHEW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1290

    NIGIST KIBATU KERGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1291

    NIGIST SHAMBEL SEBOKA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1292

    NIGIST SOLOMON DEMESSI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1293

    NIMENI GETACHEW BEFERDU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1294

    NITSIT MEKONNEN TIRFE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1295

    NITSUH LIDET KASSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1296

    NITSUH ABAT AYELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1297

    NITSUH MIKIYAS ASEFA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1298

    NOLAWIT TESHAGER BAHIRU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1299

    NOVA BELETE AREGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1300

    NUHAMIN TESFAYE AYELE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1301

    NUHAMIN ALEMAYEHU ATOMSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1302

    NUHAMIN ALEMAYEHU TEKLE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1303

    NUHAMIN KIFLE BOHTAGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1304

    NUHAMIN ZEWDIE TEBABAL

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1305

    NURELHUDA YEMER AHMED

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1306

    OBSE FANTAHUN HEDATA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1307

    RABIA SIRAJ ALI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1308

    RAEY YOHANNES TESFAYE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1309

    RAHEL ENDALE GETAHUN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1310

    RAHEL ABOYE KERA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1311

    RAHEL ALIYU ABDELA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1312

    RAHEL AMANUEL AGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1313

    RAHEL ASFAW HAILU

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1314

    RAHEL ASMELASH BEZABIH

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1315

    RAHEL BAYISA MIDEKSA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1316

    RAHEL DAWIT NEGERI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1317

    RAHEL DEBEBE TADESSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1318

    RAHEL DEREJE NEGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1319

    RAHEL HABTAMU YALEW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1320

    RAHEL LULE HAILE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1321

    RAHEL MELES NAMAGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1322

    RAHEL METIKU MERSHA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1323

    RAHEL MOLA HAILE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1324

    RAHEL OBSA TERFA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1325

    RAHEL SOLOMON TAREKEGN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1326

    RAHEL YIBELTAL MEKONNEN

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1327

    RAHWA MEHARI GEBREKIRSTOS

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1328

    RAHWA LEGESSE ABRHA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

    1329

    RAHWA WELDEMICHAEL MEHARI

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1330

    RAKEB ADEFRIS YIRGA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1331

    RAKEB DEMISEW LISHANEH

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1332

    RAKEB HAILEMARIAM BEDADA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1333

    RAKEB KEDIR TEYIB

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1334

    RAKEB MULUGETA WOLDE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1335

    RAKIEB WUDINEH AZMERAW

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1336

    RAWI HIRKO WEDAJO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1337

    REBECCA DANIEL TADESSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1338

    REBECCA GETACHEW MERGIA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1339

    REBKA DESALEGN HELELO

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1340

    REDAIT HAILU KUMA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1341

    REDAIT MATWOSE TAFFESS

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1342

    REDAIT MEKONNEN METEKIA

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1343

    REDEAT SEYOUM TAFSE

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1344

    REDEIT MENKIR NEWAY

    THURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTENOON

    1345

    REDET SEBESBE YIBAS

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1346

    REDIET ABI KASSEGN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1347

    REDIET ASFAW ABODE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1348

    REDIET WOLDE ARGAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1349

    REDIET WORKU WOLDEMARIAM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1350

    REDIET ABEBE BIRHANE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1351

    REDIET ABEBE KEBEDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1352

    REDIET ALEMAYEHU KEBEDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1353

    REDIET ASHENAFI JEMANEH

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1354

    REDIET BAHLBI ABRAHAM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1355

    REDIET EYOB HAILE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1356

    REDIET FASSIL MELAKU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1357

    REDIET GIRUM MENGISTU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1358

    REDIET HAILE CHEFERO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1359

    REDIET HAILU SEID

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1360

    REDIET HAILU TESFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1361

    REDIET KASSAHUN ESHETU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1362

    REDIET MEKONEN TADESSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1363

    REDIET MITIKU DERSO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1364

    REDIET SOLOMON YOHANNES

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1365

    REDIET SOLOMON HALISO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1366

    REDIET TEMESGEN AWANO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1367

    REDIET WUDASEMARIAM TADELE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1368

    REDIET ZELALEM NURLIGN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1369

    REENA YASIN IDRIS

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1370

    REHOBOT YOSEPH SHAMBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1371

    REKIK GIRMA OFGA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1372

    REWINA ABRAHAM KABTHYIMER

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1373

    REZAN MEKBEB KEBEDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1374

    RIBKA ABEBE TEFRRA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1375

    RIBKA GIYON TEKELYES

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1376

    RIHANA ALEBACHEW ALI

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1377

    RIHOBOT FIKADU TIKSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1378

    ROBDEN SIRABIZU JIRA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1379

    ROBE BAYU BEFIKADU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1380

    ROBEE MESERET MEKONNEN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1381

    RODAS SELAMU BEKELE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1382

    ROMAN EDOSA DEMBAL

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1383

    ROZA SHITAYE ASMARE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1384

    RUHAMA ANDUALEM MISGANAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1385

    RUHAMA ASCHALEW DINKU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1386

    RUHAMA BEKELE MULETA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1387

    RUHAMA DAWIT ABSHIRO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1388

    RUHAMA GEZAHEGN HAILE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1389

    RUHAMA MENGISTU MAMO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1390

    RUHAMA SEMU TESEMA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1391

    RUHAMA WORKU BEDASSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1392

    RUTE FIKRE SHIRGA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1393

    RUTH GIZAW ABEBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1394

    RUTH ADMASU ALEMAYEHU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1395

    RUTH BELACHEW ABEBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1396

    RUTH BEREDA YIREGA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1397

    RUTH EPHREM GIRMA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1398

    RUTH FIKADU TURI

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1399

    RUTH KASSA TESHOME

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1400

    RUTH SHUMI GAMME

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1401

    RUTH SILESHI TEFERA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1402

    RUTH TESFAYE ABERA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1403

    RUTH YIRGALEM WELDESILASIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1404

    SABRIN MENSUR MOHAMMED

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1405

    SALEM GEBRE MEDHIN BIRHANU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1406

    SALEM MAREGU ABEBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1407

    SALSAWITKAL ABERA SEYOUM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1408

    SAMERAWIT AYELE YASE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1409

    SAMKET ASHEBIR HAILE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1410

    SAMRA SULTAN JEMAL

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1411

    SAMRAWIT DAGEM MENYELSHEWA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    1412

    SAMRAWIT ENDALE DERERO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1413

    SAMRAWIT FANTA BITEW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1414

    SAMRAWIT GETACHEW TEGENAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1415

    SAMRAWIT KIFLEMARIAM YIRGAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1416

    SAMRAWIT MASHO GEBREMARIYAM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1417

    SAMRAWIT MEKONNEN SINESHAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1418

    SAMRAWIT SISAY MEKONNEN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1419

    SAMRAWIT ABERA DEGEFU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1420

    SAMRAWIT ADMASU GESSESSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1421

    SAMRAWIT AYELE AZENE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1422

    SAMRAWIT BEKELE BEGASHAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1423

    SAMRAWIT DEREJE GASHAYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1424

    SAMRAWIT DUBALE ASFAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1425

    SAMRAWIT ENDALE TESFAYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1426

    SAMRAWIT FANTAHUN TEFERRA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1427

    SAMRAWIT HAGOS GEBEREGZIABHER

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1428

    SAMRAWIT HAILU TOLLA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1429

    SAMRAWIT HUNDIE TOLLOSSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1430

    SAMRAWIT MULUYE BITEW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1431

    SAMRAWIT NEGASH TADESSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1432

    SAMRAWIT NETSANET ABEBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1433

    SAMRAWIT SEYOUM SOLOMON

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1434

    SAMRAWIT TESEMA TSEGAYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1435

    SAMRAWIT TUMAY HAGOS

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1436

    SAMRAWIT WAKJIRA LEMMA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1437

    SAMRAWIT YAZACHEW GESIT

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1438

    SAMRAWIT YOSEF TAMRU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1439

    SARA REDAE TEKLEHYMANOT

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1440

    SARA ALEMAYEHU GEBEYAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1441

    SARA BEYENE ABEBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1442

    SARA DEMEKE AWOL

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1443

    SARA DOCTOR TELILA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1444

    SARA GIRMA WOLDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1445

    SARA MARKOS YITBAREK

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1446

    SARA TESFAYE TEFERA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1447

    SARA TILAHUN TESEMA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1448

    SARA WELDESENBET TAMRAT

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1449

    SARA WOLDE TSIGU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1450

    SARON TSEGA KEBEDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1451

    SARON AMANUEL MEKONNEN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1452

    SARON BEKELE ASFAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1453

    SARON CHALA GONFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1454

    SARON GETACHEW ASFAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1455

    SARON KENENI FUFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1456

    SARON MITIKU NEDASSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1457

    SARON NEGUSSIE ESHETU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1458

    SARON SEFEFE HABTESELASSIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1459

    SARON TAZEB ARAGAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1460

    SARON TESFAYE WORBA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1461

    SARON TESFU TEKLU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1462

    SARON ZAID HADERA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1463

    SEBLE TAMIRU TASEW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1464

    SEBLE HAILU WORKU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1465

    SEBLE KIDANE BUSHU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1466

    SEBLE SISAY WOLDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1467

    SEBLEWENGEL ABRAHAM ALEMU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1468

    SEBLEWENGEL DAWIT TADESSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1469

    SEBLEWENGEL DEGU ALEM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1470

    SEBLEWONGEL BAHIRU LEGA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1471

    SEBLEWORK ZERFU ASSEFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1472

    SEBRIN HASSEN OSMAN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1473

    SELAM GEBREYES DISSASSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1474

    SELAM HADGU WOLDU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1475

    SELAM HUSEN ALI

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1476

    SELAM ALEMAYEHU ASMAMMAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1477

    SELAM ALEMNEH ASRES

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1478

    SELAM ASMARE ZERU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1479

    SELAM BELAYNEH GEREMEW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1480

    SELAM EKUBAY SEMERE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1481

    SELAM GEBREHIWOT KASSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1482

    SELAM GEBREMESKEL ABRHA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1483

    SELAM GETAHUN ERGICHO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1484

    SELAM GIRMA WORKU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1485

    SELAM GIZAW ALEMAYEHU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1486

    SELAM LEYKUN ABEJE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1487

    SELAM MESERET JEMANEH

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1488

    SELAM SAMUEL GEBREMARIAM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1489

    SELAM TAYE ETALO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    1490

    SELAM TESFAYE HAYALEMARYAM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1491

    SELAM TILAHUN GETAHUN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1492

    SELAM TILAHUN MAMO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1493

    SELAM ZEMEDKUN ESHETE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1494

    SELAMAWIT ABDULKADIR ALO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1

    1495

    SELAMAWIT DAGNE DEBISA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1496

    SELAMAWIT DEREJE TADESSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1497

    SELAMAWIT TESFAYE KASSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1498

    SELAMAWIT ABEBE WUBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1499

    SELAMAWIT ADDIS BAHRI

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1500

    SELAMAWIT BEKELE YADETE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1501

    SELAMAWIT DANIEL TEZGERA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1502

    SELAMAWIT DERIBE FELEKE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1503

    SELAMAWIT FIKADE SIFIR

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1504

    SELAMAWIT HABTE ASGELE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1505

    SELAMAWIT KEBEBEW ADAM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1506

    SELAMAWIT LEGESE MEHARU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1507

    SELAMAWIT MEKONEN DADI

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1508

    SELAMAWIT MEKONNEN HAILU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1509

    SELAMAWIT METKEL ASFAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1510

    SELAMAWIT MEZIGE MEDESHA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1511

    SELAMAWIT MINASE ESHETE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1512

    SELAMAWIT MOHAMMED AHMED

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1513

    SELAMAWIT NEGASSA TAFFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1514

    SELAMAWIT SETEGN ESHETIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1515

    SELAMAWIT TILAHUN WUBAYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1516

    SELAMAWIT W/SAMAYAT DEMESE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1517

    SELAMAWIT WOLDAMLAK TAFESSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1518

    SELAMAWIT YOHANNES SHIFERAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1519

    SELAMAWIT ZEMENAWI WELDESEMAYAT

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1520

    SELEMAWIT EQUAR GEBRAY

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1521

    SELINA PETROS SILKIN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1522

    SELOME ADDISU TADESSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1523

    SELOME BEHAILU KEBEDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1524

    SELOME GIRMAY HAGOS

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1525

    SELOME MIHRETEAB TEKLU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1526

    SELOME NEGA MEKURIYA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1527

    SELOME NIGUSSIE ABEJE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1528

    SEMEHAL FIKIRESILASSIE AMARE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1529

    SEMEHAR NEBYOU AMDEMARIAM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1530

    SEMHAL ARAYA BERHANU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1531

    SEMHAL TEKA GEBREMEDHIN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1532

    SEMHAR FEKADU YIHDEGO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1533

    SEMIRA HASEN KENEA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1534

    SEMIRA SHEWMOLO SERMOLO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1535

    SENA DAGNE GEREMEW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1536

    SENA KEBEDE DEBERSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 075:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1537

    SENA KENEA DERESA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1538

    SENA MULUGETA BELAY

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1539

    SENAIT AGUMASIE TAMENE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1540

    SENAIT AYELE DANA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1541

    SENAIT EYOB KAHSAY

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1542

    SENAIT GEBRE HABTEMARIAM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1543

    SENAIT GEZAHEGN TADESSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1544

    SENAIT KIDANE BAHTA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1545

    SENAIT MEGERSA GEBREMEDHIN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1546

    SENAYIT YALEW ABEBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1547

    SENAYT SHIBRU BIIRE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1548

    SENTAYEHU YENENEH ALEMU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1549

    SERKADIS KIFFILESILASSIE KASSAYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1550

    SERKALEM ALULA BEYENE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1551

    SERKALEM SISAY KOYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1552

    SEWALEM AGUMAS AYEHU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1553

    SEWBESEW TADESSE DEMESSIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1554

    SEWIT ZELALEM GETU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1555

    SHALOM SISAY TEREDA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1556

    SHEWAYE FENTAHUN BITEW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1557

    SHEWIT MULUGETA GEBRETSADIK

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1558

    SHIBRIE WERETA KEBEDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1559

    SHIMA HISHAM MUSTEFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1560

    SIDONA YOHANNES KABISO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1561

    SIFAN ASEFA GUTU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1562

    SIFEN TESFAYE SORESSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1563

    SIFEN ABREHAM MIO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1564

    SIFEN BEKELE DEMISSIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1565

    SIFEN GIRMA BABU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1566

    SIFEN KORE YIMENU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1567

    SIHIN TIBEBE DEMELASH

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1568

    SILENAT MELAKU HUSSEN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1569

    SIMEGN GOSSAYE WAKENE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1570

    SIMENESH GIRAGNE FISEHA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1571

    SIMRAT SOLOMON NURAMO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1572

    SIMRET DAGNACHEW FIKADU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1573

    SIMRET TEKLAY GEBREHIWOT

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

    1574

    SIMRET WUBIE SEWENET

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1575

    SINA ABRHAM FANTA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1576

    SINAFKSH NIGUSU BEDADA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1577

    SINDU MELAKU YETBAREK

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

    4

    1578

    SINTAYEHU HAILE MELESE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1579

    SINTAYEHU WORKU AREDA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1580

    SITOTA ZEWDU TEFERA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1581

    SITOTAYE NEBIYAT TESFAYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1582

    SNTAYEHU WORKU GEBRE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1583

    SOFANIT YOHANNES ZEWDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1584

    SOFIYA NURADIS AHMED

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1585

    SOLIYANA YIZEZ ASEFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1586

    SOLIYANA DIMTSE BERHE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1587

    SOLIYANA MELKIE SHIBESH

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1588

    SOLIYANA NIGUSSIE ESHETE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1589

    SOLOME AKLILU ASSEFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1590

    SORE ADDISU CHALA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1591

    SOSENA DANIEL GIRUM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1592

    SOSENA MEKONEN KASSA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1593

    SOSINA SISAY EMRU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1594

    SOSINA SHIMELES ABEBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1595

    SOSINA YAZID ABDURAHIMAN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1596

    SOSIYAK MEKONNEN MENGESHA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1597

    SOYAME MAMUYE TASEW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1598

    SUZANA ASMAMAW ANDAWA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1599

    SUZI MEDHIN BERHE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1600

    TADELECH SAHLE NEDAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1601

    TADELECH HORDOFA HUNDE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1602

    TARIK ZEGEYE HORDOFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1603

    TARIK GEBREKIDAN MELES

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1604

    TARIKE BEKELE TIRATA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1605

    TARIKE BIRU AYANA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1606

    TERSIT GEZAHEGN BAYU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1607

    TESFANESH ALEMU ABEBE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1608

    TESFANESH ABEL MITIKU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1609

    TESFAYENESH GETACHEW ALEMU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1610

    TETRA MARU LEMMA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1611

    TEWNET ABDLA MEHAMMED

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1612

    TEWOBSTA TIUMELSAN HAILU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1613

    THITHINA MESFIN GEZAHEGN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1614

    THITINA BEGASHAW TILAHUN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1615

    TIBEB FEKADU NURA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1616

    TIGIST ENDALE MULATU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1617

    TIGIST GETACHEW HAILE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1618

    TIGIST KENAW YEHUALA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1619

    TIGIST ABATE MULATE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1620

    TIGIST BIRHANU TEKLE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1621

    TIGIST DEMISSE BELEKAW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1622

    TIGIST DINKU ABDI

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1623

    TIGIST DULLA BONGER

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1624

    TIGIST GETU YILIKAL

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1625

    TIGIST GEZAHEGN GELETA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1626

    TIGIST JIBAT GEBRESLASSIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1627

    TIGIST KEFYALEW MEKONEN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1628

    TIGIST SHAMBEL TSEGAYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1629

    TIGIST SOLOMON ASSEFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1630

    TIGIST TEMESGEN GEMECHU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1631

    TIGIST TESFAYE DESSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1632

    TIGIST TESHALE OBSE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 08:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1633

    TIGIST TILIKSEW LAKE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1634

    TIGZA TSEGAYE ASSEFA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1635

    TIHITINA DEREJE SHEWAKENA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1636

    TIHITNA YILMA MENGESHA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1637

    TINATU TEKA SHIKOUR

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1638

    TINBIT TEBEBESELASSIE MENGESHA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1639

    TINBITE DANIEL TESFAYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1640

    TINSAE KEFYALEW ZELALEM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1641

    TINSAE GETAHUN ERGICHO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1642

    TINSAE MULUGETA FEYISA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1643

    TINSAE SIYUM WUBETU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1644

    TINSAE TILAHUN ARMIDIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1645

    TINSAE YOSEPH BEKELE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1646

    TIRHAS ENDEYA WOLDU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1647

    TIRSIT TARIKU KASA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1648

    TIRSIT GIDEY LEMLEM

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1649

    TIRU CHERE NIBERT

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1650

    TIRUFAT HUNDE BARI

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1651

    TIRUNESH WORKU MELETA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1652

    TIRUSEW ABRHAM BERIHUN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1653

    TIRUYE SHITA MENGISTE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1654

    TIRUZER WORKINEH MEKURIA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1655

    TITEM MUREZHA AMIGA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1656

    TIZEBT FIKADU SHIRYE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1657

    TIZIBT DEBEBE GETACHEW

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

    1658

    TIZITA PAULOS MADEBO

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1659

    TIZITA ABERA OLGA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1660

    TIZITA HUSSIEN AHMED

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

    3

    1661

    TOLASHE TEMESGEN NEMERA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1662

    TRHAS ABRHA GEBREMEDHIN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1663

    TSADKAN YOSEF MEKONEN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1664

    TSEBAOT GIRMA BEKELE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1665

    TSEBAOT MANAYE ASEMRIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1666

    TSEDENEYA HAYAL WUBETU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1667

    TSEDENIA ESTIFANOS FESSEHA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1668

    TSEDENIA SOLOMON WUBSHET

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1669

    TSEDENIYA TENAGASHAW WOLLELA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1670

    TSEDENYA DESTA ERGATIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1671

    TSEDEY MEBRE SAHLU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1672

    TSEGA SOLOMON MENGSTU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1673

    TSEGA ABERA ADEE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1674

    TSEGA BERHANU LULE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1675

    TSEGA MULUGETA ABRHA

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1676

    TSEGA MULUGETA WORKU

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1677

    TSEGA SINTAYEHU CHEKOL

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1678

    TSEGA SISAY GEBRIE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1679

    TSEGA TAMIRAT JOTE

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1680

    TSEGA TAMIRAT ZERIHUN

    FRIDAY DECEMBER 08, 2023 AT 09:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

    1681

    TSEGANESH MARKOS BEKELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1682

    TSEGANESH TAYE BIRHANU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1683

    TSEGE DEBRU TABOR

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1684

    TSEHAY SHIFERA KENEA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1685

    TSEHAYNESH ZELEKE BAYHI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1686

    TSELATEKIDAN BEGASHAW BERHANU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1687

    TSELOT TESSEMA SHIFERAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1688

    TSIGEREDA ASSEFA CHIMER

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1689

    TSILATE MUSSIE GETU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1690

    TSINAT ABEBE TADESSE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1691

    TSINUKAL ABEBE MEBRATU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1692

    TSION ASFAW GEBRE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1693

    TSION HAILEMARIAM TIGABU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1694

    TSION TADESSE WEGI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1695

    TSION YIGEZU TESHOME

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1696

    TSION ABEBE GELETU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1697

    TSION AKLILU BEKELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1698

    TSION ALEMAYEHU TESSEMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1699

    TSION ALEMU YALEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1700

    TSION ASFAW WESEN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1701

    TSION ASMARE MIHRETU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1702

    TSION ASMELASH ABREHA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1703

    TSION AYELE EARJABO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1704

    TSION BEKANA HEIY

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1705

    TSION BINIAM JEMBERE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1706

    TSION FITSUM ABRHA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1707

    TSION GEBREEGZIABHER NEGASH

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1708

    TSION GETACHEW ENDALE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1709

    TSION GETNET DEGU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1710

    TSION KASAHUN GEBREWELD

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1711

    TSION MATIWOS MEKONNEN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1712

    TSION MESFIN TEFERA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1713

    TSION MESFIN WOLDECHERKOS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1714

    TSION MESSELE MOLLA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1715

    TSION MULATU JARSO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1716

    TSION MULUGETA ASFAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1717

    TSION TADDESE WENDMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1718

    TSION TEDLA MENGISTU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1719

    TSION TESHOME DEGEFA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1720

    TSION TESSEMA MEKIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1721

    TSION TILAHUN LAKEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1722

    TSION TIZAZU AMHA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1723

    TSION YOHANNES ZERIHUN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1724

    TSIYON TEMESGEN MINWAGAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1725

    TSIYON KEBEDE DIRBEBA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1726

    TSIYON MEKIBEB MERAWI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1727

    TSNAT TAMRAT DEMISSIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1728

    TULAME AYELE KENEA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 02:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1729

    UMERAN MERARA TASISA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1730

    URJI TADESSE HOMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1731

    VERONICA DESTA DANA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1732

    WEINSHET SHEWAGULTU SHEWAKENNA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1733

    WELELA ADISE ANITO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1734

    WENGELAWIT KENO GUDINA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1735

    WENGELAWIT ABEBE MELKAMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1736

    WEYNSHET DULA AMERGA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1737

    WINTA BEYECHA TULU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1738

    WINTA DAWIT TESFAMICHAEL

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1739

    WINTANA DAWIT GEZHAE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1740

    WITTY ABEBE ANBESSIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1741

    WOINSHET KIBATU NAJI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

    1742

    WONGEL YOHANNES TESFAYA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1743

    WUBET HAILU HABTWOLD

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

    2

    1744

    WUBIT TESSEMA HAILEMARIAM

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1745

    WUDIE MULUGETA TAMIRU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1746

    YABISERA MESFIN ALEMSHET

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1747

    YABSERA DERESE TAFETE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1748

    YABSIRA LETA ALEXANDER

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1749

    YABSRA GEBRU MEBRATE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1750

    YABSRA SAMSON TEKELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1751

    YABSRA SOLOMON W/SILASE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1752

    YADENI KABA URGESSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1753

    YAMLAK DEREJE GIZAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1754

    YAMLAK ZEGAW SEYFU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1755

    YANET EYASSU MULAT

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1756

    YANIT GRMACHEW CHANYALW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1757

    YDIDIYA NIGUSSIE MAMA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1758

    YEABSIRA ABEBE SENBETE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1759

    YEABSIRA DAWIT TADESSE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1760

    YEABSIRA - JOHNNY

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1761

    YEABSIRA SEMENH ARAGIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1762

    YEABSIRA TESFAYE ADENEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1763

    YEABSIRA TILAHUN SEIFU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1764

    YEABSIRA ADANE REGASSA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1765

    YEABSIRA BEWKATU MEBRATU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1766

    YEABSIRA FIKADU SHIBRU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1767

    YEABSIRA SISAY BELACHEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1768

    YEABSIRA WONDIMU MALEFIA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1769

    YEABSRA KIFLE MENJETA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1770

    YEABTSEGA DEREJE DUGASA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1771

    YEKEBER AKLIL NEDA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1772

    YEMARIAMWORK ESHETU ADMASSU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1773

    YEMARIYAM KIBRET WOLDEGIORGIS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1774

    YEMARSHET ELFIYOS DEKITA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1775

    YEMARYAMNESH TILAHUN GETE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1776

    YEMESRACH MURAZHA AMEGA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1777

    YEMISRACH ASRAT ABEBE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1

    1778

    YEMISRACH TEKABE ASSEFA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1779

    YEMSIRACH DEMISE ZERGAWU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1780

    YEMSRACH HABTAMU MINDA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1781

    YENATFANTA GIZACHEW SHARITO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1782

    YENENESH HAILU LEGESSE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1783

    YESHI ADAMU WALE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1784

    YETMWORK TESFAYE ZELEKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1785

    YETNAYET KEBEDE DENEKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1786

    YEWEBEDAR AMARE AYALEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1787

    YEZINA CHANIE ALITAH

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1788

    YIDIDYA MESFIN NIGUSSE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1789

    YIDIDYA MUSE HABTEWOLD

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2

    1790

    YODIT BERHANU ABEBE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1791

    YODIT DEREJE MOGAS

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1792

    YODIT GELANA BEKELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1793

    YODIT HABTE ARGAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1794

    YODIT MESFIN DEMEKE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1795

    YODIT SAMSON BIRATU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1796

    YODIT SEBSIBE HAILEMIKAEL

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1797

    YORDANOS CHANE AHMED

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1798

    YORDANOS GETAHUN DERBIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1799

    YORDANOS KEBEDE BEDANE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1800

    YORDANOS KETEMA TEKA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1801

    YORDANOS MESFIN AYELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3

    1802

    YORDANOS MULUGETA MENGISTE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1803

    YORDANOS TEGETE ENDAYLALU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1804

    YORDANOS TILAHUN WOLDETSADIK

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1805

    YORDANOS ENGIDA ZEBENE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1806

    YORDANOS GETU GEMECHU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1807

    YORDANOS GIRMA BESHA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1808

    YORDANOS HAILU GEBRE YOHANNES

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1809

    YORDANOS HAILU GEBREANANYA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1810

    YORDANOS MOLLA TEMESGEN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1811

    YORDANOS MULAT SHEBABAW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1812

    YORDANOS SOLOMON YEARGALEM

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1813

    YORDANOS TAMRAT TEGEGNE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4

    1814

    YORDANOS TSEGAYE ANULLO

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1815

    ZAYD GEBREKRSTOS HAFTU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1816

    ZEGEBRA KEHALE BEKALU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1817

    ZEMEDIE ASFAW BERHIE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1818

    ZENASH EWUNETU WELDE KIDAN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1819

    ZETSAT ANBESSIE TUJI

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1820

    ZEWDITU TECHANE DAMU

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1821

    ZEWDNESH GUDISSA MEKONNEN

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1822

    ZINASH TESHOME GEBRE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1823

    ZINASH BIRHANU ABASIMEL

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1824

    ZOMANESH BELAY AYENEW

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 04:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1825

    ZUFAN BEKELE TEFERA

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

     

     

    NO

     

    FULL NAME

     

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    PHYSICAL SCREENING

    ROOM NUMBERS

    1826

    ZUFAN KASSA BERIHE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

    1

    1827

    ZUFAN WONDIMU BEKELE

    MONDAY DECEMBER 11, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

  • Postion : TRAINEE CABIN CREW
    Location : AMBO UNIVERSITY, AMBO
    Description :

    CALL FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR TRAINEE CABIN CREW CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT AMBO UNIVERSITY, AMBO FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: AMBO UNIVERSITY, AMBO

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE BELOW LISTED STANDARD PHYSICAL SCREENING REQUIREMENT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK, BLACK HAIR COLOR AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
    • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA, HUMAN HAIR, COLORED HAIR (OTHER THAN BLACK), NAIL POLISH, TEETH BRACE ARE NOT ALLOWED.
    • CHANGING CLOTH AT PHYSICAL SCREENING PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM PHYSICAL SCREENING!
    • PHYSICAL SCREENING RESULT WILL BE ANNOUNCED ON THE SPOT AT THE TIME OF THE SCREENING AND INTERVIEW WILL BE HELD ON SAME DATE.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATIONS TRAINEE CABIN CREW APPLICANTS PHYSICAL SCREENING SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    1ARARI LUCHE HOKUBAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ARGITU GELETA TUKURMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3BONTU TAGAGN NEMOMSAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4CHALTU FITA GEBISAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5DEMITU TESFAYE BUSAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6EDEN SHELEME FAYERAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7ELISABETH TAYE LEMESAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8HAWI REGASA DEMISSEEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9HAWI BIRHANU DADIMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10HAWI ABEBE MENESHAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11HIWOT FEKADU SHAILUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12JITU TOLA AYANAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13LALISTU FURGASA AMENIMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14LENSE ABDISA URGESAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15MEKDES GIRMA BEJIGAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16METI ABDETA BEDADAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17NANATI TESFAYE SEBOKSAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18PENEL SHIMELS TEKLEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19SENA ULFINA GELMESAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20SHEGITU TOLESA AMANTEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21SINA BEDASSA DEBESAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22SORETI FIKIRU GUTAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23TINSAE TEKABE KEBEDEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24YORDANOS FUFA ATOMSAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

     

  • Postion : TRAINEE CABIN CREW
    Location : ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY, ARBA MINCH
    Description :

    CALL FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR TRAINEE CABIN CREW CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY, ARBA MINCH FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY, ARBA MINCH

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE BELOW LISTED STANDARD PHYSICAL SCREENING REQUIREMENT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK, BLACK HAIR COLOR AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
    • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA, HUMAN HAIR, COLORED HAIR (OTHER THAN BLACK), NAIL POLISH, TEETH BRACE ARE NOT ALLOWED.
    • CHANGING CLOTH AT PHYSICAL SCREENING PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM PHYSICAL SCREENING!
    • PHYSICAL SCREENING RESULT WILL BE ANNOUNCED ON THE SPOT AT THE TIME OF THE SCREENING AND INTERVIEW WILL BE HELD ON SAME DATE.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATIONS TRAINEE CABIN CREW APPLICANTS PHYSICAL SCREENING SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    1ABENEZER AYELE ANEBOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2BEHAILUWA GETAHUN TEFERAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3BEREKET CHERINET GEBREMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4BEREKET PAULOS GANAMOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5BETELIHEM ARBA BOYNOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6BIRUKTAWIT MERKINEH MERGIAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7BITSET DANIELMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8EDEN TEGAYE TESFAYEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9EDEN TESFAYE GEBREABMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10EFRATA ASSEFA ADAMUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11ELSABET EYOB EMIRUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12ETALEM KASSAHUN KELILEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13ETSUBDINK DANIEL GATISOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14EYRESALEM ZATEWMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15GENET YOHANNIS MAMOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16HABETAMUWA DELGIEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17HILARY ERSIDO ANTASEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18HIRUT ABESHU MAGODAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19HIWOT MENGISTU KURKAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20KALKIDAN BERBADU KIBENATMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21KIDIST ALEMAYEHU TEFERAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22KIDIST TSEGAYE WOLDEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23LIBANOS NIGUSSIE GUDETAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24LIYA NIGUSSIE DERIBEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25LULIT DIGISIE DIBETAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26MAHIDER GUMAYDEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    27MAHLET CHERE MNALEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28MASTEWAL  ADISU KITAMBOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29MEKDES ACHA BOGAALEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30MEKDES BOGALE MEKURIAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31MEKLIT MARKOS MERDEKIOSMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    32MERON MEKUANENT WOLDEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    33MERRY FELEKE MEKAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    34MIHIRTAB MENGISTUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    35MIHRET TESHOME BOGALEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    36MIHRET TILAHUN SILALEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    37MUNAYE WOLDEYES DALALOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38NAZRAWIT UFAYSA KELTUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    39REDIET ALASO ANKELAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    40SAMRAWIT ELIAS LEYEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    41SARON GEBEYEHUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    42SELAMAWIT KEBEDE TESFAYEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    43SENAYT SAMUEL SHAGAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    44SERAWIT  SAMUEL TOLLOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    45TIGIST BELETE ASHENGOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    46WUBALEM AYALEW ADMASUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    47YIMIMA JENBERE ZEWDIEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    48ZUFAN MULUKEN BELAYMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

  • Postion : TRAINEE CABIN CREW
    Location : HAROMAYA UNIVERSITY, HARRAR
    Description :

    CALL FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR TRAINEE CABIN CREW CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT HAROMAYA UNIVERSITY, HARRAR FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: HAROMAYA UNIVERSITY, HARRAR

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE BELOW LISTED STANDARD PHYSICAL SCREENING REQUIREMENT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK, BLACK HAIR COLOR AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
    • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA, HUMAN HAIR, COLORED HAIR (OTHER THAN BLACK), NAIL POLISH, TEETH BRACE ARE NOT ALLOWED.
    • CHANGING CLOTH AT PHYSICAL SCREENING PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM PHYSICAL SCREENING!
    • PHYSICAL SCREENING RESULT WILL BE ANNOUNCED ON THE SPOT AT THE TIME OF THE SCREENING AND INTERVIEW WILL BE HELD ON SAME DATE.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATIONS TRAINEE CABIN CREW APPLICANTS PHYSICAL SCREENING SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    1ADDIS ISHEETU BOGAALAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ALEMTSEHAY TSEGAW BELAYENEHMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3ATI AMARE HAILUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4BEZA YOHANNES H/SLASEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5CHALTU AHEMEDTEHU KEBEDEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6EDEN BEYENE ADMASSIEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7ENAS MOHAMMED IBRAHIMMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8FEVEN WENDESEN JENBEREMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9FREHIWOT TSEGAYE GEBRETSADIKMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10GELILA BELAY WENDAFRASHMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11GENET WORKU CHUKOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12GETE DIRIBA MEGERSAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13GIFTI DABESA FAYISAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14HANA NEWAY W/RUFAELMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15HANA WENDESEN DAGNEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16HELEN ADMASU DAMTEWMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17HEMEN TESHOME SIYOUMMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18HEWAN DEREJE ASTATIKEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19HIWOTW TADESSE ASEGIDMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20KIDEST HAILE WAJIMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21KIDIST TAFESE H/MARIYAMMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22MARIYA IBRAHIM ASSEFAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23MARTA MULUNEH NEGEWOMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24MERON ABERA KEFENAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25MESERET MULUGETA ADUNAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26METASEBIA ABREHAM MESFINMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    27METI BIRATU OLIKAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28MIHRET CHOMRE MENGESHAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29MUNA ABDULAZIZ YUSUFMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30NIGIST SOLOMON LEGESSEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31OBSI BIFTU GEDAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    32REDIET NEKATIBEB HAILEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    33SAMERAWIT BERHANE TEKIEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    34SAMRAWIT TEWODROS ABEBEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    35SAYAT AYELEW DEFARUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    36SINTAYEHU HAILU WAJIMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    37TSION HAILU KEBEDEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38WUBALEM DEREJE YILIHALEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     


  • Postion : PILOT TRAINEE
    Location : AMBO UNIVERSITY, AMBO
    Description :

    CALL FOR INTERVIEW  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR PILOT TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT AMBO UNIVERSITY, AMBO FOR THE POSITION OF PILOT TRAINEE ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: AMBO UNIVERSITY, AMBO

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
    • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATION PTS TRAINEE APPLICANTS INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

     


    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    1ABENEZER DUGASA SAKETATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ABREHAM DABA NURGITUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3ANGASA TURNE GADISATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4ASHEBIR EJARA GONFATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5BIKILA EMIRU GAMACHUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6BIRHANU DEGU DEJENETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7BIRHANU TOLOSA BARTOLATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8CHALA GIRMA GEBISATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9CHRISTIAN KITATA DEGEBASATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10DAGIM LEMA DIRIBSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11DANIEL MEKONNEN EBSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12DANIEL TSEGAYE TESFAYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13DAWIT BIRHANU REGASATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14DESU ADUGNA GEDATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15DINAOL DABESA IRKATATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16DIRIBA GADISA TUFATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17DIRIBA TEFERA DEMISETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18EFA ADUGNA FEYISATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19ELIAS BEHAILU EPHREMTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20ENYADIN BAYISA DEMASATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21FEKADU AYELE ZEKUSKUAMTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22FIRAOL NEGERI DIBATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23FIRTUMA AREGA GOBUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24GALANA RUSHU DURESATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25GEBISA TESHOME REGASATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26GEMECHU ABEBE SEBOKATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27GEMECHU BIRHANU FAYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28GETAHUN DUGASA AMENATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29GIDUMA GASHAYE MAMOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30HUNDE GUANGUL DEBESATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31IFTIYOM GIDISA DEBELATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    32JAFER HUSEN NAGITUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    33JINENUS ABDISA BIRATETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    34KALEAB MESFIN DEKSIYOSTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    35KASSA BEKELE BEGNATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    36KENA TILAHUN KENEATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    37KIDANE KENENISA GULTITUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38LETA ALEMAYEHU REGASATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    39MAO DESALEW GEMECHUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    40MEKONEN ANDERSA MEGERSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    41MISGANA LETA ATOMSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    42MOSISA KEBEDE GABISATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    43MOTI TADESSE FUFATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    44NAHOM GEZAHEGN GERMANTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    45NAOL FEYISA BIKILATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    46OLYAD DEREJE HIRPATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    47ROBEL YADESA MERDASATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    48SHELEMA LELISA MENGISTUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    49SOLOMON EFA TIKUYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    50TAREKEGN ANBESA GOMOROTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    51TIBAREK HAILU TESHALETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    52WENDU FIRDISA NUGUSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    53WORKINEH WOSENE DISASSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    54YISAK MITIKU DEBELATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    55YOMIF BEKELE BIRDIDATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    56ZENEBA BAYU ASTATKETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

  • Postion : PILOT TRAINEE
    Location : ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY, ARBA MINCH
    Description :

    CALL FOR INTERVIEW  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR PILOT TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY, ARBA MINCH FOR THE POSITION OF PILOT TRAINEE ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY, ARBA MINCH

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
    • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATION PTS TRAINEE APPLICANTS INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

     


    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    1ABEL GETACHEW ABTAMUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ABENEZER BETTA TSEMATOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3ABENEZER EYOB GAMETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4ABENEZER TESEMA BASHAYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5ABENEZER ZINGLE AGERETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6ABINET BERHANU BALTATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7ABIY DEJEN AMSALUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8AFEWORK ZELEKE SHAMOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9AKILILU MARKOS KURETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10AMANUEL SEIFU ORGETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11AMUGN TAFESSE GILATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12ANDINET BEZABIHTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13ANDINET MELAKU AJEBETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14ASEFA DEGEFU MOLATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15ASEFA GEZAHEGN GALDATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16AYFERAM ZERHUNTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17AYNEBIRHAN AMSALU AMENUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18BATUEL KIFLE KAMOLETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19BEREKET KALACHO KASSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20BEREKET YACOB YAYATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21BEREKET YONAS BOLTANATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22BESFIKAD KUSSIA DUBALETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23BETEL TESEMA LEMAGOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24BINIYAM YACOB TUMEBOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25BIRUK GETACHEW TEFERATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26CHERINET AWEME ANGELOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27CHERNET EYASU TOGATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28CHERNET FELEKE BASSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29DAGIM YOSEF WORKUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30DAWIT ENDALKACHEW GENDATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31DAWIT TADESSE ATLABATCHEWTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    32DEGINET W/GIORGIS DELAGOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    33DERIBE DAWIT CHENCHATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    34EDEN ANDARGE MEKONNENTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    35ENIDEG NABIYU HAILETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    36ENYEW DEGAGATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    37ESUBALEW GEBEYHHU AREGAWTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38ETSUBDINK YAKOB KASSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    39FANTAHN BERGENE BARANATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    40FUAD SEID KEDEIRTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    41GARDEW KAYDA KONATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    42GEBREYONNES TESFAYE ZENEBETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    43GEDIYON SADO ANDEBOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    44GELGELO GEDENO GUITATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    45GENET ZINABU TSIGETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    46GERESU KAREBASO KALALATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    47GETABALEW TAMENE TEFERADTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    48HABIB  ABDU ADEMTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    49HABTAMU KUCHARO GOHOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    50HAILE MAMO MEKURIATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    51HENOCK BELACHEW TOLCHATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    52KIDUS YARED TOROFETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    53KUSITO DINOTE KUSIATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    54LIDETU YISIHAK UKUMOTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    55MAMUHE GELAYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    56MAMUSH GERESU HALAKETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    57MARANATA BOGALE BUJETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    58MEHAMED MELESE EBRAHMTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    59MEHERT KITAW GEBRETASIKTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    60MELESE LOGAMO LENCHATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    61MERON WORKINEH NIGATUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    62MIHIRETU FANO FALMAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    63MIHRETU ADANE MAMOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    64MIHRETU GETACHEW LEGAMOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    65MINTESINOT ANBESAW MEKURIAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    66MINTESINOT BERZA KONNAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    67MOHAMMED ADEN ABDELAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    68MULUKEN AYZA MERGIAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    69NACHE EYOB DAWOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    70NAHOM SAMUEL SHIFERAWWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    71NARDOS DIGISIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    72NATNAEL SOLOMON KEBEDEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    73SAHALE SHERA LUTSEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    74SELAMU SETA DULAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    75SISAY TADESSE DOBAMOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    76SOLOMON ADOLA AYLATEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    77SOLOMON SADADU SAMAGOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    78TADEWOS KEFIYALEW KOTAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    79TAMIRU TESFAYEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    80TAMRAT TESFAYE MEHAMEDWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    81TEKLEMARIAM TESFAYE SISAYWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    82TEMESGEN ASEFA ALEMUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    83TESFA BERHANE COHBERAYWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    84TESHAGER LUKASWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    85TEWODROS TESSEMA TANUWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    86TIBABU DAWIT DANAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    87TIBEBE FELEK SABIRWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    88TIGABU FILMON TEFRRAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    89TINSAE GOTTE GOBENAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    90TOURIST ALEMAYEHU SHALAMOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    91TSEGAYE SAMUEL NAWUELWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    92TSEGAYEF BIRESAW GEBRIEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    93WOND BAHIRU TSEGAYEWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    94YILKAL MENGEDU SIDOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    95YIRGALEM ASNAKE GIROWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    96YISMAWHAGRE DEMEILASH TIREWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    97ZELALEM KATE KAMAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    98ZELALEM LEMMA POLLOWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    99ZELALEM ZEWDE LABAWEDNESDAY DECEMBER 06, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

  • Postion : TRAINEE CABIN CREW
    Location : DIRE DAWA UNIVERSITY, DIRE DAWA
    Description :

    CALL FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR TRAINEE CABIN CREW CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT DIRE DAWA UNIVERSITY, DIRE DAWA FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: DIRE DAWA UNIVERSITY, DIRE DAWA

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE BELOW LISTED STANDARD PHYSICAL SCREENING REQUIREMENT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK, BLACK HAIR COLOR AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
    • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA, HUMAN HAIR, COLORED HAIR (OTHER THAN BLACK), NAIL POLISH, TEETH BRACE ARE NOT ALLOWED.
    • CHANGING CLOTH AT PHYSICAL SCREENING PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM PHYSICAL SCREENING!
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATIONS TRAINEE CABIN CREW APPLICANTS PHYSICAL SCREENING SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.
    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    1ADDISE SIMA  ZEGEYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2BELAYINESH BELETE FIKRETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3BETELE  TESFAYE GETACHEWTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4BETELEHEM ELIAS HAILETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5BETELEHEM KIFELE DEMESSETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6BETELEHEM SISAY ASEFATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7BETELHEM GEREMEWU TOLESATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8BEZA MELAKU AYELETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9BEZA MELKAMU MEKONNENTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10BLAIN BEYENE GETUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11BLEN GETACHEW ASEFATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12DEREARTU DIRIBA MEGERSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13EDEN WONDEWOSEN ABEBETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14EDEN WONDU GIRMATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15EDILAWIT ASFEW TEFERATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16EDILAWIT PETROS TAFESETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17ELENI HABTE LEMMATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18ESKEDAR TEZERA LEMMATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19EYERUSALEM MEBRHATOM DESTATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20FAYO REDUWAN BAKERTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21FEVEN KETEMA TADESSETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22FILAGOT ABEBE AYELETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23FIRAOL KETSELA REGASSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24HAYMANOT WONDMU BEREGATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25HELEN AFEREWORK DUBALTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26HERAN ASHEBIR TAMIRATTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27HERMELA ANDUALEM EMIRETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28HERMELA DEJENE YEHUWALASHETTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    NoFULL NAMEPHYSICAL SCREENING
    29HERMON WONDIFRAW BIRHANUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30KALKIDAN DAWIT AMATATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31KALKIDAN KEBEDE YIFRUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    32KALKIDAN TESHOME ALEMUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    33KENENI OUMER DATUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    34KIBRON TEWDROS ESHETUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    35KIDIST DEREJE ADMASUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    36LIDIYA FIKADU BIRUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    37LIDIYA NIGUSSIE SETEGNTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38LIDYA MILION DESALEGNTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    39LIOLIYA GETACHEW SHEBESHETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    40MAHIDER HAILE  HAGOSTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    41MAHIDER YESHITILA MELESTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    42MAHLET NIGUSU TADESSETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    43MEKDES MARKOS BONGARETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    44MIHIRET BIRHANU ZIKARGACHEWTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    45MISGANA TESFAMARIAM WOLDETINSAYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    46NARDOS SHEWANGIZAW GEBREKIDANTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    47NEIMA ABDULSELAM OMERTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    48NEJAT ABUBEKER MOHAMMEDTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    49REDIET GIRMA BIRUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    50SAMRAWIT FANTAHUN BEKELETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    51SELAM MESERET GETAHUNTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    52SELAMAWIT KEBEDE DILGASATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    53SELAMAWIT TEFERI ASFEWTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    54SIMBO BELDA KEBEDETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    55SIMRET ABEBE AZALETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    56SOLIYANA TESHOME REGASSATUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    57TIHTINA ALEMAYEHU TESFAYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    58TSINUKAL ABAYINEH TADELETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    59TSION  AYNALEM GEBREYOHANEESTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    60TSION NADEW TSEGAYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    61YEABSIRA SAMUEL TESFAYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    62YORDANOS ALEM WAGAYEHUTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    63YORDANOS BIZUYEHU FASILTUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    64YORDANOS ZEYEDE TSEGAYETUESDAY DECEMBER 05, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

  • Postion : PILOT TRAINEE
    Location : HAROMAYA UNIVERSITY, HARRAR
    Description :

    CALL FOR INTERVIEW  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR PILOT TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT HAROMAYA UNIVERSITY, HARRAR FOR THE POSITION OF PILOT TRAINEE ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: HAROMAYA UNIVERSITY, HARRAR

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
    • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATION PTS TRAINEE APPLICANTS INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.

     


    Candidate_List :
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    1ABDUSELAM MOHAMMED YUYEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ABULREZAK HUSEIN FETAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3ALI MEHAMMED BEKERMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4AMIR ANDINET TESFAYEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5ANEXO JAFER EDRISMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6ANIS MUME IBROMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7ARIF ABDULELAM IFTAWMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8AZMERA AYELE TESEMAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9BEDASHO ADEM AHMEDMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10BELETE LEGESSE ABEBEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11BIRUK MESFIN ZELEKEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12BONI ALIYI ABDULAHIMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13DAGNE ADUGNA ABAYEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14DANIEL KEBEDE TILAHUNMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15DAWIT ALEMU GEBREYESMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16EREDIN KEDIR SEIDMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17ESKADMAS KEBEBEW ESHETUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18ESKEDAR BERHANE LEGESSEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19EYOEL GETACHEW KEBEDEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20FEREHAN MUSSA JIBRAILMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21FETHI MUAHBUB MOHAMMEDMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22GEMECHU JEMAL ALIMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23HAMDI ABDI AHMEDMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24HAMDI MICHAEL GASHAWMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25HAWI KIFLE DINKAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26HELEN BELAY SHAWELMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27ISAYAS HABTAMU SHAAWULMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28JUNDI ABDELLA MAMAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29KALID MUSTEFA ASFERMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30LALISA MEGERSA MOSISAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31LELISA ABDELA ABERAHIMMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    32MAHID SULEYMAN MOHAMMEDMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    33MENSUR MOHAMMED EBROMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    34MOHAMMED AHMED ABRAHIMMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    35MUSTEFA AMIN YOUSUFMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    36NAHOM SAMUEL LIKEAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    37NARDOS TOLOSA DEBELEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38NATNAEL KETEMA AYELEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    39NATNAEL WONDU NIGUSEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    40RAMEDAN JEMAL MIKAILMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    41SAMRAWIT DENEKEW AHADUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    42SAMUEL ADEME MEKONNENMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    43SAMUEL NIGUSSIE TAYEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    44SINDU MIKIRIE ALIMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    45SOFONIYAS ALEEM BASTUMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    46TADDEE MILLION LEMMAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    47TEMESGEN TSEGAYE ZEWDEMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    48TINSAE TILAHUN TSEMAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    49YONAS TASFA EDOSAMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    50ZEYDAN ABDI YONISMONDAY DECEMBER 04, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

     

     

  • Postion : PILOT TRAINEE
    Location : DIRE DAWA UNIVERSITY, DIRE DAWA
    Description :

    CALL FOR INTERVIEW  

    (ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES SPONSOR PILOT TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAMINATION AT DIRE DAWA UNIVERSITY, DIRE DAWA FOR THE POSITION OF PILOT TRAINEE ON OCTOBER 14, 2023, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    LOCATION: DIRE DAWA UNIVERSITY, DIRE DAWA

    DATE & TIME: ONLY PER THE BELOW GIVEN SCHEDULE (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

    PLEASE NOTE THAT:

    • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
    • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID OR 8TH OR 10th OR 12th GRADE OR DRIVING LICENCE OR PASSPORT OR ANY OTHER LEGAL AND VALID DOCUMENT THAT SHOW YOUR IDENTITIFY 
    • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
    • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
    • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
    • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT

    NB:

    • OTHER LOCATION PTS TRAINEE APPLICANTS INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN SEPARATE SCHEDULE.


     

    Candidate_List :

     

    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    1ABDI MOHAMMED CHURUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2ABDULFETA RASHID HURJITHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3ABDULMEHALIK ABRAHIM ABDELLAATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4ABEL NURI AWOLTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5ABEL SHIMELES BIRHANUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6ABEL TEFERI ABEBETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7ABENEZER TEZERA TESHOMETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8ABIY ABEBE MEKONENTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9ADONEYAS SISAY BEYENETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10AMANUEL NUGUSSIE TESHOMETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11AMANUEL TILAYE MAMOTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12AMANUEL ZERIHUN HAILETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13ANANIYA SERTSU HAWAZTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14ANDNET MOGES WELDEYESTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15ASNAKE GIRMA WOLDETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16AYAB ASAMNEW LEMATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17AYMEN ADEL ALITHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18BEREKET HAILEMICHEAL MAGABOTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19BINIYAM HAGOS ALEMSEGEDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20BIRUK DEMESSE SIRABIZUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 03:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21BISRAT ADEFIRIS TESHOMETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22BROOK SINTAYEHU WONDIMUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23DAGMAWIT MULATU GIZUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24DANIEL DEREJE WAKJERATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25DARARA TESFAYE GURMESSATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    26DAWIT GONFA GADISSATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    27ETSUBDINK FESSEHA TADELETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    28FUAD MAHAMMD ALIYYITHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    29GIRUM TAMRAT DESETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    30HAILEMELEKOT TIBEBU MENGESHATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    31HENOK GIRMA BEDANETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    32HENOK MEZGEBE MILKESATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    33HERMELA AMEHA BANJAWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    34KALID ABDELA ABDULAHITHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    35KIDIST KASSEHUN BELETETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    36KIDUSYOHANNES MULUSHEWA WOLDEMARIAMTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    37KIRUBEL HAILU HUNDIETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    38LEUL GETAHUN TESSEMATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    39LEUL HABTAMU DEMISSIETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    40MIKIAS KIBEBEWU SHIFERAWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 07:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    NoFULL NAMEINTERVIEEW SCHEDULE
    41MOHAMMEDAMIN HASSEN BOUHTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    42NAJIB ABDO AHMEDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    43NATINAEL ALEMU BAFATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    44NATINAEL GETACHEW DEMISSIETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    45NATINAEL GETACHEW MULUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    46NATINAEL TEFERI MEKONENTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    47NEGIB YASIN AHIMEDTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    48REDWAN  MEKONNEN DABATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    49ROBEL YACOB FANTAYETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    50ROBERA DABESSA FAYISATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    51SAMUEL NIGUSSIE WORDOFATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    52SEID JUHAR JEMALTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    53TAMIRAT DEREBE TESHOMETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    54TEWODROS MABRATTOM DESTATHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    55YARED TESFAHUN MUCHETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    56YOFTAHE WADAGENEH DENEKEWTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    57YOHANES TEMESGEN AYELETHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    58YONATAN TESEMA WOLDESENBETTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    59YORDANOS BEKELE ADAMTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    60YOSEPH FANTAHUN WONDIMUTHURSDAY DECEMBER 07, 2023 AT 09:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON