Ethiopian-Airlines

Result Announcements

  • Postion : Different AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE TRAINING SCHOOL positions
    Location : Ethiopian Airports building, Group Recruitment & Placement Office
    Description :

    Among those applicants who have applied in different AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE TRAINING SCHOOL positions i.e. (ET-SPONSORED TRAINEE AIRCRAFT POWERPLANT TECHNICIAN, TRAINEE AIRCRAFT AVIONICS TECHNICIAN, TRAINEE AIRCRAFT CABIN MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN, TRAINEE AIRCRAFT MECHANICAL COMPONENT TECHNICIAN, TRAINEE AIRCRAFT STRUCTURE TECHNICIAN, TRAINEE AIRCRAFT WHEEL SHOP TECHNICIAN, TRAINEE AIRCRAFT MECHANIC) only from November 09 - 20, 2022, the following candidates are requested to come to Ethiopian Airports building, Group Recruitment & Placement Office only per the below schedule for Physical Screening.

    If your name is not listed below, it means that you have not been selected for the next process. We thank you for your interest to train with Ethiopian Airlines.

    Please note that:

    • If your name is listed below, it doesn’t mean that, your documents are eligible. Therefore, candidates should know that there will be verification of original documents upon the physical screening schedule.
    • Candidates who don’t meet the minimum educational qualification and the minimum height requirement (i.e. 160 cm) will not eligible for written exam and further assessments.
    • Candidates are required to come with proper business attire & grooming.
    • Candidates are required to come only on the mentioned schedule. Grooming should be up to the standard!
    • Male candidates with clean cut hair and fully shaved beards will only be accepted.
    • Female candidates with formal hair and dressing style will only be accepted.
    • Candidates who come before or after the mentioned schedule & not willing to accept company grooming standard will not be entertained!

    NB:

    • Candidates are required to come with original of all educational document, including but not limited to grade 8th ministry card, grade 10th and/or 12th certificate, diploma, Level III/ IV/ V certificate, temporary certificate of graduation, student copies, birth certificate from city administration & kebele ID card.
    • When coming to the premises of Ethiopian airlines, all candidates are required to wear facial masks, sanitize hands frequently & maintain physical distance at all-times.
    • Candidates who fail to meet the above requirements will not be eligible to sit for the written exam and further assessments.
    • We kindly request all candidates to come with neat and clean appearance.
    • You can follow us on our official Ethiopian airlines group recruitment office telegram channel for updated information. https://t.me/EthiopianAirlinesGroupVacancies

     

    If anyone is found to apply with false information it will lead to subsequent termination from the process upon discovery of the fact.

    Candidate_List :
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 AARON BIRHANU HALEFOM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 ABATA BIRHANU SOKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 ABATE GELETE MUCHE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 ABAYINE GIRMA MEGERSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 ABAYINE MERGA EDAE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 ABAYNEH RETA HAILE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 ABAYNEH SENAY AYELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 ABAYNEH SHAREW MISKIR WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 ABAYNEH TESHOME ASEGID WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 ABAYNESH ASRATE DEJENE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 ABBDURAHMAN MUSTAFA MOSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 ABDANE FUFA DIRIBA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 ABDELA LEMI ABAGERU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 ABDELLA HAYDER KEMAL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 ABDI ASAMINEW ADUGNA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 ABDI ATOMSA GONDORE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 ABDI BAHIRU FUFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 ABDI BULTO TIKI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 ABDI DESA TULU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 ABDI FEYISA DERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 ABDI GELETA MERGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 ABDI GELETO ANOTA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 ABDI GEZAHEGN TADESSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 ABDI GIRMA BARKESA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 ABDI GIRMA LETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 ABDI JAMBO CHIRI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 ABDI KITILA OLANA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 ABDI MENGISTU KITABA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 ABDI MERGA ADUGNA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 ABDI MULISA DABA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 ABDI SUFA DUGASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 ABDI WAKWAYA GESHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 ABDIAS BEGASHAW TAFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 ABDIKANI HUSSEIN HIRSI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 ABDILAK SIED MOHAMED WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 ABDIREBI DEBELE BIRU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 ABDISA ABESHU DIRO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 ABDISA BEGNA KENEA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 ABDISA TAGEGN YADETE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 ABDIWAK BEZAEYEHU GETACHEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 ABDU OUMER MOHAMMED WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 ABDU SEID MEKONNIN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 ABDU SULTAN AWOL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 ABDU YIMER MEKONNEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMED ABABULGU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMED AYALEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMED KAMEL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 ABDULE MURE HASHIM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 ABDULFETA ENDRIS ABDURAHMAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 ABDULFETAH AJEBA KEDIR WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 ABDULFETAH EBRAHIM MOHAMMED WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 ABDULHAKIM UMER SEFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 ABDULKERIM WERKU ENDREA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 ABDULMALIK MAHMUD GIZAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 ABDULQADER AHMED ABDULLAHI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 ABDULWAHAB KADIR USMAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 ABDUMALIK ADEM HUSSEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 ABDURAHMAN ADEM SALIH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 ABDUREHIM MAMA ABDO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 ABDUREHMAN AHMED ABBA DIKO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 ABDUREHMAN HUSEN GELETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 ABDUROHMAN AWEL BEKELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 ABE TESHOME NUGUSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 ABEBAW ADMASU AYICHEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 ABEBAW EJIGU DEFERE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 ABEBE ADERA JIMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 ABEBE ASSAYE ENYEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 ABEBE MULATU TEMESGEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 ABEBE TADEL KASAYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 ABEBE TESFAYE MEGERSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 ABEBE WUBE ESHETE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 ABEJE TADESSE GIZAWE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 ABEL ABEBE ASEFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 ABEL ASHENAFI TEKLE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 ABEL BEGASHAW GEBRE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 ABEL BIMREW ASMARE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 ABEL BIRHANU TEGEGNE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 ABEL DEMELASH KEREBIH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 ABEL ESHETU ASFAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 ABEL FEKEDE ENDALE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 ABEL GEBRE BERTA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 ABEL GETACHEW WOLDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 ABEL GIZAW DILAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 ABEL GIZAW TELILA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 ABEL HABTAMU BESHER WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 ABEL HABTEMARIAM ESUNDALE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 ABEL KASAHUN TEFERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 ABEL KASSA GETACHEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 ABEL KURABACHEW ADNEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 ABEL KURFA GOBENA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 ABEL MARU YNEHUN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 ABEL MEKASHA ASSEFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 ABEL MESAY GEBREMESKEL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 ABEL MITIKU GETNET WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 ABEL NEGASA KELECHA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 ABEL NIGUSE ALEMAYEHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 ABEL SAMUEL LEMMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 ABEL SAMUEL SAMUEL MELAKU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 ABEL SEIFE MISGINA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 ABEL SEIFU GEBREMICHAEL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 ABEL SEMA DEMMISSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 ABEL SHOTE SHENKORA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 ABEL SILESHI GETANEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 ABEL SISAY ASMARE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 ABEL TATEK AYELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 ABEL TEWELDE G/SELASE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 ABEL TILAHUN TESSEMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 ABEMELEK TESFAHUN AREGAWI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 ABENET AMARE SILBO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 ABENEZER ADDIS NEGUSSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 ABENEZER DEMISSIE AFFIN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 ABENEZER DEREJE DEFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 ABENEZER EBISSA WAKWEYA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 ABENEZER ENGEDAWORK ZEWDIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 ABENEZER FETENE TESFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 ABENEZER GEZAHEGN EFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 ABENEZER GEZAHEGN YIHEYIS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 ABENEZER HABTAMU CHANA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 ABENEZER MENGESHA UTE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 ABENEZER MITIKU MELESE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 ABENEZER MOTI LEMMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 ABENEZER SAMUEL MULUNEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 ABENEZER SITOTAW FALTAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 ABENEZER SIYOUM GANORO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 ABENEZER T/MARIAM GAME WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 ABENEZER TEMESGEN YOMISO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 ABENEZER WAKSHUM LENCHO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 ABERA ASEFA GEBIRE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 ABERA ATRA CHEGEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 ABERA DERBA SHAHRGET WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 ABERA KUMESA FUFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 ABERA TERESA DEBELA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 ABEREHAM YESHU TILAHUN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 ABERHAM ALEMAYHU AKO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 ABETSEGA HAILU KIFLE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 ABI BATENO KABETO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 ABINET ESHETE BITEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 ABINET MARKOS MENDO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 ABIRHAM DESTAW DIRES WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 ABIRHAM SIMINEH MENGISTIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 ABIY ABEBE MEKONNEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 ABIY ABERA ZEGEYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 ABIY AMARE YEWALASHET WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 ABIY FEREDE GESESE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 ABIY GUDISA TULTULE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 ABIY KUMSA GABRE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 ABIY MESSELE TESSEMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 ABIYU ENDALE YILMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 ABNET SHEWAFERA MEKONEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 ABNET WERKU TADEG WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 ABRAHAM ABIYU HAILU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 ABRAHAM ADERA BEZABIH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 ABRAHAM AYANA TEWABE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 ABRAHAM BEKANA TULAM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 ABRAHAM BULTUMA DERESSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 ABRAHAM DOGISO DOLANGO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 ABRAHAM GARUMA FITE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 ABRAHAM GEBREKIDAN BERHE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 ABRAHAM MENGISTU TAFERE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 ABRAHAM MESELE KEBEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 ABRAHAM TAFESE HAILU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 ABREHAM ABEBE ALETO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 ABREHAM ABEBE GURMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 ABREHAM ASEGID DIFE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 ABREHAM ASSEFA ABEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 ABREHAM ENDALE YILMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 ABREHAM MEZENE GASHAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 ABREHAM MILLION AREGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 ABREHAM TADESE GELETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 ABRHAM BIZUNEH TIBEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 ABRHAM EMUN YITBAREK WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 ABRHAM GELETE WELDEYOHANNES WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 ABRHAM GETACHEW NEDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 ABRHAM GETACHEW NIGUSSIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 ABRHAM GETNET WORKU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 ABRHAM HAIMANOT EJIGU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 ABRHAM INDALO BANTI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 ABRHAM KALIMO TEKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 ABRHAM KINFE SHEBESHE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 ABRHAM MELKAMU SISAY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 ABRHAM MISGANAW WOLDESENBET WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 ABRHAM MULUGETA MESFIN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 ABRHAM SHIBRU GEMECHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 ABRHAM TAMIRAT WOLDETSADIK WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 ABRHAM TEGEGNE FENTAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 ABRHAM TILAHUN GELAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 ABRIHAM ASEFA ODA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 ABRIHAM ESAYAS WAE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 ABSIR GETANEH FANTA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 ABSIRA WENDIMU REWEYA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 ABUBEKER ASEFA AMAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 ABUBEKER BIREDA DEBO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 ABUBEKER MUBAREK KEDIR WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 ABUBEKER MUBAREK MUBAREK WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 ABUBEKER SADIK SHAMIL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 ABULU SHUMA DALATERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 ABUSH KEDIR ROBA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 ACHALTU KABEDE G,MIKAHEL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 ACHALU DABETA ANGASU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 ADAM TSEGAYE GEBIREALIF WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 ADAM WONDALE BEGIZEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 ADANE DERSO AREGAWI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 ADANE HAILU WANDIMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 ADANE MENGESHA ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 ADANE TESFAYE SALATO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 ADANECH GENENE AMARE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 ADDIS INGIDA GEBRESILASE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 ADDISALEM TEFERA SHUME WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 ADDISU AREKAW STOTAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 ADDISU DESSALEGN ABEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 ADDISU FIKADU ATNAFU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 ADDISU TADESSE DEKEBA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 ADDISU TSEGAYE MOLLA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 ADDISU YONAS PETROS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 ADEBA MIRESSA TAYA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 ADEBABAY DESTAW KINEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 ADERAJ LEGESE BEYENE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 ADERAJEW MARU ALEMAYEHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 ADIL MOHAMMED BERHAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 ADISU CHIMDESSA FURI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 ADISU HUMNESA ARBUSHE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 ADMASU NIGATU GABISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 ADNAN JELAL SHAFI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 ADONAYIT ERKINEH SISAY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 ADONIS ERMIAS DEMERE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 ADONIYAS ENDRIYAS FEYISSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 ADUGNA BIRANU DOWA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 ADUGNA BOKI GUTEMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 ADUGNA SHIMELIS ARARSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 ADUGNA TARIKU TEGEGNE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 AEMERO ALEMAYEHU DAGNAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 AEMIRO DAGNE ANMAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 AFEWORK TAFESSE HAILE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 AFRIEM FISHA DESALEGN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 AGEGNEHU ASRAT DATA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 AGIDO ARBA ADE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 AGIMUAS MASRESHEW GOSHEYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 AGISHU TESEMA FEYISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 AGISHU TESEMA TESEMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 AGMASIE TIGABIE YALEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 AGMASIE WAGEW STOTAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 AHMED ABBA NEGA ABBA BOR WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 AHMED HASSEN ALI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 AHMEDIN HUSEN BEREKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 AHMEDIN MUSA INDRIS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 AIMERO FETENE MULIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 AKENAW ASHAGRIE AYIVHEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 AKEWAK BERHANU DIBABA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 AKLILE GIRMA DENEKE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 ALAYU BIRHANU GONFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 ALAZAR ADUGNA NEGASH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 ALAZAR GUNSA TEKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 ALAZAR MEBRATE MAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 ALAZAR MENGSTU LEGESE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 ALAZER MADORO LOMBEBO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 ALEFECH GELANEH ANTENEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 ALEHEGN NEGA DAMITIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 ALELEGN GETACHEW ASRES WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 ALEM MAMO RABO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 ALEMAYEHU ABERA GICHAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 ALEMAYEHU FENTIE BELETE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 ALEMAYEHU FREW MEZEMER WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 ALEMAYEHU GIZACHEW LAKEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 ALEMAYEHU GUTA JIFAR WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 ALEMAYEHU MEHRETU TEKWAM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 ALEMAYEHU MULAT KEBEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 ALEMAYEHU SHENEN DENDIR WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 ALEMAYEHU SILESHI TERFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 ALEMAYEHU TEMECHE WOLDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 ALEMAYEHU TSEGA ZERU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 ALEMAYEHU WEYA SENBETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 ALEMAYEHU WORKU AHEMED WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 ALEMINA DEGEFA GEMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 ALEMITSEHAY DABI GUTA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 ALEMNEH GEBISA CHALA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 ALEMNESH SEBSIBE METAFERIYA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 ALEMSEGED DIBABE GEBRESILASSIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 ALEMSHET LEMMA MEKONEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 ALEMU BIABLE AYENEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 ALEMU FEYYISO HIRKO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 ALEMU HAILE GEMEYIDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 ALEMU MULAW ASAYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 ALEMU TIDUNEH LEMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 ALEMYE ASALFW DINBERU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 ALENE MULAT BELAY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 ALGANESH ADIMAS GASHI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 ALI AGEYO TUTURO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 ALI HASSEN ALI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 ALIAS HILUF HAILU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 ALIE NIGUSIE MUHABAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 ALIYU SIRAJ LIGBICHO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 ALKADR AMDIHUN KASSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 ALMAZ ABULE SHALEMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 ALMAZ MOSISA KUMSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 ALSABETE SETE ADUGNA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 AMAHA BIZUNEH KINDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 AMAN DILE NASIR WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 AMANSIS ABEBE TAKELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 AMANTI TOLA GURACHO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 AMANU GUDETA EJERSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 AMANUAL MOGES GUNJE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 AMANUEL ABATE ARGAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 AMANUEL ADUGNAW AMARE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 AMANUEL AMARE AYALEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 AMANUEL ASEFA NEGARI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 AMANUEL ASFAW AMACHE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 AMANUEL BEFEKADU EJIGU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 AMANUEL BEKUMA ELIYAS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 AMANUEL BIRHANU CHEWAKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 AMANUEL BIRUK TULU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 AMANUEL CHANE ASFAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 AMANUEL DEGEFU DETI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 AMANUEL DESALEW BEZABIH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 AMANUEL G/MICHAEL BESHAH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 AMANUEL GEBRETENSAE GEBREMEDHIN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 AMANUEL GETACHEW HAILE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 AMANUEL GIRMA GEBREMARIAM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 AMANUEL GIRMA GOBENA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 AMANUEL GIRMA MELAKU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 AMANUEL GIRMA MULUGETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 AMANUEL GULTI KEBEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 AMANUEL IMIRU MERDASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 AMANUEL KIDANE WOLDIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 AMANUEL MEKURIA GEBRESILASSIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 AMANUEL MENBERU YIRDAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 AMANUEL MENGISTIE ABITEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 AMANUEL MERGA GUDETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 AMANUEL NEGESA FERDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 AMANUEL OLJIRA MURA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 AMANUEL ROCHO AYLATE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 AMANUEL SENBETO TOLESA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 AMANUEL SHIBABAW MEKONNEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 AMANUEL SHIFERAW MAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 AMANUEL TARIKU WENDIMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 AMANUEL TASISA OLANA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 AMANUEL TEMESGEN KEBEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 AMANUEL TENU ABEBAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 AMANUEL TESFAYE GUDETO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 AMANUEL TESHOME ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 AMANUEL YESHANBEL GEBEYEHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 AMARE BITEW ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 AMARE ENAWGAW DESSIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 AMARE GASHAW ABEBAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 AMARE SIMENEH ADEGO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 AMARE TSEGAYE MAKURIA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 AMARE YIMENU FERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 AMBELNEH SEMAHEGN MOSSIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 AMBISA GIRMA AJITA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 AMDEGAGA GETACHEW TERFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 AMDETSION DEMEKE ADDIS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 AMELASH ZAKIR ASEFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 AMENU ABDISA MERGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 AMENU TEREFA RUDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 AMEYU WASIHUN TESEMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 AMIN TULU KEBALO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 AMIR BEYAN HUSEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 AMIR KALID IBRAHIM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 AMIR MOHAMMED AHMED WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 AMIR MUHAMEDSEID AMAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 AMIR TEDLA KASAYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 AMLAK ABRHAM TEFERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 AMLAKSIL WONDMAGEGNEHU NEGEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 AMLAKU NIGUS AGEGNEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 AMSALU ESHETIE TAMRU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 AMSALU KASSAHUN ATALIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 AMSALU MIHRET AYINALEM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 AMSALU TARKO TESFAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 ANAN SERBESSA IFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 ANANIYA ESHETU LAKEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 ANANIYA SEBESIBIE TEKLE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 ANANYA LEMA GIRMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 ANATOLII ASHEBIR KABA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 ANDEBET FELEKE WUBET WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 ANDUALEM AZIMERAW ZELEKE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 ANDUALEM DAGNACHEW EJIGU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 ANDUALEM MESFIN HAILE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 ANDUALEM MUCHEYE ADDIS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 ANGESOM WELDAY MULUBREHAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 ANIMUT TEGEGNE AZEMERAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 ANMUT SEMAHGN YOHANNES WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 ANTENEH AFSAW SEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 ANTENEH ANJA AGENA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 ANTENEH ASHENAFI ABERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 ANTENEH SAMSON FELEKE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 ANTENEH TILAYE KEFENE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 ANWAR ABEBE ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 AREDA GUTA WAMI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 AREGAHEGN BISET TAREKE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 AREGAHEGN KASSAHUN GEBRE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 AREGAHEGN KIFLE GETAHUN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 ARGACHEW ADALE ALETO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 ARON MEKUANNET GEZAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 ASAMINEW SHAMBEL TEJU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 ASCHALEW CHANE TENAHUN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 ASCHALEW SEMALEGN ABERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 ASEBE JABESA MORODA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 ASEGID ALAMREW TADESSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 ASEGID FIKRE BIRHANU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 ASEGID GIRMA FAYSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 ASEGID MENGESHA TEFERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 ASHAGRE ARGO BAYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 ASHANAFI NAGASH SHUKURE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 ASHEBIR ASRES ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 ASHENAFI ASSEFA BEREKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 ASHENAFI BEYENE LODAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 ASHENAFI BIAZEN TARIKU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 ASHENAFI BOGALE BEKELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 ASHENAFI FANTU KUSTE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 ASHENAFI GEBRE MEKONNEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 ASHENAFI GETNET ADDISU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 ASHENAFI GORFU AMARE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 ASHENAFI TENSAY ANDARGACHEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 ASHENAFU TENSAY ANDARGACHEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 ASIRAR YASIN MUZAYEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 ASMARE WALLE TAREKEGN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 ASMELASH KASSA WOTANGO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 ASMELASH SHEKILE SHEYDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 ASMERA TARIKU ANDUALEM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 ASNAKE DESALEGN LEFABO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 ASNAKEW GUADIE MESELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 ASRATU AYELE ANILEY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 ASRES ABRIE MEKONEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 ASSEFA DEMEKE BRIHANU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 ASTER HAILE BEYENE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 ASTEWAY MULUGETA TEKLEAREGAI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 ATAKURE GETACHEW GULILAT WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 ATIKILT ASEFA DENDSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 ATLAW GETAHUN TADESE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 ATSEDE LEMA KITIL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 ATSEDE NIGUSSIE EJERE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 ATSEDEMARIYAM DEJENIE MEKONNEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 AWEKE MAMO BASAZNEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 AWEKE TSEGA BEDANE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 AWEL HASEN MOHAMMED WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 AWGICHEW EZEZEW AWEKE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 AWOL KASSAW TADESSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 AYAL MINALE GEREMEWU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 AYALEW CHALIE YIMER WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 AYALKIBET GOBENA HAMABAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 AYALNESH ABAYNEH ESHETIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 AYANA GETANEH DELELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 AYANA IMIRU GELETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 AYANA MOTUMA ADUGNA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 AYANO ALENE KATALE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 AYANTU BIRU DERESA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 AYCHILUHIM BELAYNEH GELETU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 AYELE ANDARGIE MEKONIN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 AYELE MUNAY ADIME WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 AYENA DEBELA OFGAHA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 AYENEW ACHAME SHETANO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 AYENEW BELAY TSEBELU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 AYENEW GETAHUN TSEHAY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 AYENEW MENGESTIE BITEWLEGNE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 AYLE ABU ERETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 AYLIYA ABEBE ALETO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 AYMEN SEFA UMER WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 AYSHA RESHID ABDLA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 AYTENEW YEHUALA TIZAZU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 AZENE MULATU MIHRETIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 AZIZA AHMED HASSEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 BACHA ADULA REGGASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 BACHA DESISA MAKO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 BACHA SADETA DAWIT WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 BADADA KENENI DEBALA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 BADEGE TEREFE DESIYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 BALEMLAY YISHAGER NEGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 BALEMUAL DEJEN BAYUH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 BANCHAYEW TAMIRAT WEJU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 BANCHEYEHU LEGESE HEYI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 BANTAMLAK ADERAW ALEM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 BANTE BESFAT GELAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 BANTEAMLAK CHANE GEBEYEHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 BARASA GAJEA OFGAHA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 BAREK KURABACHEW GULTE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 BATIRU BIRU FEYISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 BAWOKE GETE BAWOKE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 BAYE MERSHA WONDIMNEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 BAYELGN BIRLE ABERBR WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 BAYISA ALEMAYEHU HULUKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 BAYISA KEBEDE GIDISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 BAYISA MEKONNEN OLANI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 BAZEZEW ASCHALEW BIRHUNIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 BDCD DSCDS DSC WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 BEDASA BEYENE NIGUSSIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 BEDASA EJETA GONFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 BEDASA GONFA METEKIYA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 BEDASA TSEGA GURMIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 BEDASA WAKTOLA SEDETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 BEFEKADU BELAYNEH ANTENEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 BEFEKADU ENAWGAW DAGNAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 BEFEKADU MESHESHA GEBREAMANUEL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 BEFEKADU TSEGAYE DULA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 BEFIKADU FITA WOLDEHANA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 BEGNA BILE BEYENE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 BEHAILU ASMARE BOGALE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 BEHAILU SHIFERAW TUGE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 BEHAILU TAMIRU LEGESE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 BEHARU DULLA NEGASH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 BEHARU KASA GEMACHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 BEHAYILU DEREJE MEKONNEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 BEHAYILU NEGASH TESEMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 BEHAYLU ASNAKE HUNEGNAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 BEHAYLU BEKELE LEGESE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 BEKA TADESSE BEKELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 BEKALU BOGALE EYOB WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 BEKALU TESFAYE MOLA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 BEKAN ABATE GEMECHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 BEKBOR EMANA NEGASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 BEKELE AYALE ROMAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 BEKELE LAGIDE DEBESA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 BEKELE MULISA KEBENE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 BELAY BEKELE HOCHE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 BELAY BERHANU LEMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 BELAY FEKADU DEMSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 BELAY LEMI UFGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 BELAY MEKURIA KIFLE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 BELAY SIFELIGEW TAFIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 BELAY TADESSE ERGUDO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 BELAY TESHALE KELIKAY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 BELAYINEH KINDU WORKU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 BELAYNEH ALENE TSEGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 BELAYNEH BIRHIE ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 BELAYNEH MEHARI AMANU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 BELAYNEW BIRKU DAGNEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 BELAYNEW TIKU MSGANAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 BELETE HAILE EWUNETU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 BELETU ASEGD SHENKUT WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 BELGYE DEJEN DESALEGN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 BEMNET FIKIRU KEBEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 BENEBER MOGESSIE BESHAHURED WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 BENTI DABA MEKONNEN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 BENYAM BERHANU DUMARO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 BEREHE AMBISSA DINAGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 BEREKET ABEBAW WONDIM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 BEREKET ALESEMU BUZUNHE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 BEREKET BEKELE AYALEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 BEREKET BEKELE BISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 BEREKET BEREKET LISHAN LISHAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 BEREKET BIRHANU TESFAYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 BEREKET CHARKOS DEMEKE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 BEREKET DEBELA NIGUSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 BEREKET GASHEW ESHETU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 BEREKET GEBRE GETAHUN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 BEREKET GIRMAY GETU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 BEREKET HAILU MALENDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 BEREKET LEMMA ASEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 BEREKET NEGEDE KEBEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 BEREKET SHITAYE BORU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 BEREKET SISAY GEMECHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 BEREKET TADELE ALAMIREW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 BEREKET TARIKU MOSISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 BEREKET TEGEGNEWERK LISHAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 BEREKET TEGEGNEWORK LISHAN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 BEREKET TESFAYE SHIFERAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 BEREKET TESHOME CHAKISO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 BEREKET ZERIHUN MECHESSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 BERHANU HORDOFA LETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 BERHANU MULUGETA BEKELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 BERIHANU AMBACHEW TSEGAYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 BERIHUN TADDESE BELAY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 BERUTAWIT GEZAHEGN LEYKUN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 BESHAHWRED NIGUSSE TSIGE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 BESHATU TESFAYE KABURE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 BESHIR BUNDARO HAMDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 BESUFEKAD ESHETU ALEMAYEHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 BESUFIKAD KASAHUN REGASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 BESUFIKAD TEGEGNE ABERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 BESUKAL BEKELE ABAJE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 BETEL ENDALE CHINASHO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 BETELEHEM GETACHEW ADINIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 BETELEHEM MESFIN BELAYNEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 BETELEHEM WATIRO SAMUEL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 BETELHEM AFEWORK ASSEFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 BETELHEM AREGA YITAYEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 BETELHEM GEBRU ESTIFO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 BETELIHEM TEKALIGN MULUGETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 BETHELHEM BAYE MITIKU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 BETHELHEM HAILEMICHAEL FASSIKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 BETHELIHEM MENGIST TEGEGN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 BETHLEHEM DAWIT NIGATU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 BETHON NEGUSSIE MOUGES WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 BETRE DAGNACHEW FISHA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 BETRU TBEBU MANYAZEWAL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 BETSELOT ABEBE KEBEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 BETSELOT AKLILU ABEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 BEWUKET AYELE ALAMIR WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 BEWUKET WALE MENGISTIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 BEYENE DIRIBA LETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 BEZA ALEMU GEBREAB WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 BEZA GETAHUN MAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 BEZAWIT AYNALEM AMARE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 BEZAWIT BELAY ZELEKE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 BEZAWIT TESSEMA SADAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 BEZAWIT ZELEKE FEYISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 BEZAWORK KASSAYE ABEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 BIFTU YONAS BOKE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 BIJIGA ABDATA RUNDASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 BIKILA ATOMSA FUFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 BIKILA GEREMEW EJIGU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 BIKILA HINDIBU BINAGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 BIKILA MICHAEL LIGABA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 BIKILA MITIKU AYANA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 BIKILA SHIFERA BEDADA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 BIKILA TESFAYE NEGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 BILAL AMAN DELDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 BILISUMA BAYSA BEDASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 BILISUMA LULU NEGERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 BINEYAM MANAYE KELEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 BINIAM ASSEMIE CHEKOL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 BINIAM BERHANU DUBUSHO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 BINIAM ELIYAS MADEBO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 BINIAM LISANU TEREFE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 BINIAM TEKESTE ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 BINIYAM ADANE KUNBI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 BINIYAM ALEKA WORKINEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 BINIYAM AMEHA AYELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 BINIYAM BELAYNEH DESTA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 BINIYAM DEGEMU BEKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 BINIYAM DESTA TEFERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 BINIYAM MENGISTE DADHI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 BINIYAM MILKIYAS LEGESE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 BINIYAM MILLION KEBEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 BINIYAM MULUGETA YIGREM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 BINIYAM NIGUSIE TILAHUN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 BINIYAM SEIFU GEBRU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 BINIYAM TAYE ASHNE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 BINYAM AMINU ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 BINYAM LAKEW GEDLEGIORGIS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 BINYAM MESAFINT ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 BINYAM WORKNEH ZEKARIAS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 BIRA KITESSA NEMERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 BIRHAN MESFIN ABEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 BIRHAN MISGANEW ALMAYHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 BIRHAN TEKALIGN TADESSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 BIRHANU AYINEKULU WORKIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 BIRHANU BIRSHI YELEMFRHAT WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 BIRHANU DEMEKE MELESE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 BIRHANU ENDALE BELETE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 BIRHANU EYALE DAGNE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 BIRHANU GEBRETSADIK WOLDEHANA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 BIRHANU GEDIF HAREGEWION WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 BIRHANU GETAHUN HAILE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 BIRHANU MEKURIAW GESSESSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 BIRHANU MISGE AYELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 BIRHANU TAFESSE ZEGEYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 BIRHANU TOLESA BARTOLA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 BIRHANU ZELEKE TESEGA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 BIRHANU ZEMEMN MEHERETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 BIRKENAH KASA ABDI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 BIRKU WASSIE TIGABU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 BIRU GARUMA FITE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 BIRUCK ZEWDIE TUMEBO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 BIRUH TESFA AGGNCHEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 BIRUK ABEBAW GETIA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 BIRUK ABEJE WALELEGN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 BIRUK ADUGNA ABOYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 BIRUK ALEMAYEHU MARKOS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 BIRUK ASEFA MAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 BIRUK ASMELASH ALEM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 BIRUK BIRHANU FANTAYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 BIRUK BIRHANU NERI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 BIRUK DERESSE GETACHEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 BIRUK FASIL ALEBACHEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 BIRUK FIKRE ABO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 BIRUK GEBRATSADIK NIRAE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 BIRUK GETACHEW TEREFE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 BIRUK GETASEW YIRSAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 BIRUK GOSSAYE WAKENE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 BIRUK HAILU WEDAJO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 BIRUK LEMMA WORKU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 BIRUK MITIKU DENU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 BIRUK MOGES GUDETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 BIRUK SETARGEW BIRLIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 BIRUK SHIMELIS TADESSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 BIRUK SOLOMON BEKELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 BIRUK TADESSE TAFFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 BIRUK TESFAYE WODAJ WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 BIRUK WORKINEH TEFERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 BIRUK ZEMENE BELAY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 BIRUKHUN SISAY ABEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 BISHAW TESSERA ABEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 BISRAT ASCHALEW ALEMAYEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 BISRAT GETACHEW AYELE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 BISRAT YEMISRACH GIRMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 BIYENSA DEBELO TOLERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 BIYYANSHI MAMITE CHEMEDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 BIZUAYEHU HALETU MERKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 BIZUNEH KEBEDE DEMISSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 BOJA BEKELE ABDISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 BONA MAMO BONDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 BONSA DEBELA LEMESSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 BONSA MELAKU AMEYA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 BONSA NIGATU DUGAMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 BONSA SHIFERA OLANA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 BONSA TEMESGEN BELAY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 BONSA TEREFE KEDIDA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 BONSA TILAHUN REGASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 BONTU GUDINA LAMESSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 BONTU MEKONIN DESA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 BORIS KEBEDE BEYENE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 BRUK DERB WENDMENEH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 BRUK ZEKARYAS CHEMERE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 BURKA TESHOME SENBETA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 BURQA ABEBA TESO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 BUSA CHALA REAGASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 BUSHA DERESA ABDISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 BUZUNEH SORSA HURUMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 CALEB BELAY BELAY WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 CHAKEBO TADESSE ABUTE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 CHAKISO BEYENE LODAMO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 CHALA ABERA ENJIBU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 CHALA ARI ABISHE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 CHALA AYELE EDO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 CHALA BACHA TULU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 CHALA DEREJE SHUNKI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 CHALA FEKADU TEFERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 CHALA GEDEFA CHEWAQA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 CHALA GIRMA LEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 CHALA KUMBI GUDICHA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 CHALA TARIKU ALEMAYEHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 CHALACHEW BIRHANU ANLAYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 CHALACHEW DEMIS ADANE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 CHALACHEW MULU ABITEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 CHALCHISA TAMIRU MOLA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 CHALEW ADUGNA ABOMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 CHALI ABERA WEDAJO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 CHALI DEBELA REGEA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 CHALI TADESE AMANA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 CHALUMA MAMUYE KUMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 CHERENT MELESSE WOLDE MICHAEL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 CHERINET BEZABIH GANTA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 CHERINET LEMA BITEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 CHERINET MENGISTU TILAHUN WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 CHERINET TADESE CHALCHISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 CHERNET ABEL BISHAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 CHERNET DANIEL LABA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 CHERNET GBRAMU SHTE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 CHERNET GEBRE GINGINA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 CHERNET WORKU YIMER WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 CHERNET WUBET ALEMAYEHU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 CHERU ABINET LENCHA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 CHIDOZIE CHRISTIAN UZOH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 CHIMDESA GOBENA LACHISA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 CHIMDESSA ABERA DINKA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 CHIMDESSA FIKADU FIKADU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 CHOMBE LEMMA TARESA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 CHRISTIAN KIBREWORK GEBRESENBET WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 DABA ALEMU TESAMA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 DABA KASAHUN GETACHO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 DABALA MITIKU KAJELA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 DABALA TARIKU HANGARASA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 DABOSH BIRIE TEMACH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 DAGAGA BEKELE TOLA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 DAGEM AKLILU ARAGAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 DAGEM SEIFESELASSIE BEGASHAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 DAGEMAWI ZEMENE MARKOS WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 DAGIM ASEGID TIRFE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 DAGIM BEFEKADU AFEWORK WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 DAGIM BIRHANU GEBERMESKEL WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 DAGIM GETACHEW ALEMU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 DAGIM TADESE GULTI WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 DAGIM TAMIRU MERINACHEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 DAGIM TEKLU SHEWA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 DAGIM TEREFE KURABACHDW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 DAGIMAWI ADERAW TIGABU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 DAGMAWI AYALEW TADESSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 DAGMAWI HAILU ANDARGE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 DAGNACHE NIGATU AYANO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 DAGNAW TESHOME MANDEFRO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 DAGNE KUMSA HUMNESA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 DAGNE TEFERA WELDEHANA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 DAJENE BIRHANU YALAW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 DAJENE DENBEL BALCHA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 DAME HIRPHESA DEGU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 DAME TARESSA TOLA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 DAMIREW ESHETE AYELEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 DAMITEW MULUGETA NIGRE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 DAMU ACHALU MIDEKSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 DANAWIT SISAY ASEFA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 DANDEHA ASSABA HINKOSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 DANIEL ADUGNA TESFAYE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 DANIEL ALEMAYEHU KEBEDE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 DANIEL ALEMU MEGARSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 DANIEL AMANTI DERESSA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 DANIEL AYALEW ABERA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 DANIEL BEDISHU ARARSO WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 DANIEL BOGALE TESHOME WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 DANIEL DEKE DEBELA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 DANIEL DEREJE ABEBE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 DANIEL DIRIBA DULA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 DANIEL ESHETU DEMESSIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 DANIEL FAYISA GOBENA WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 DANIEL GASHAW YMECHEW WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 DANIEL GEBRIE KEBAD WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 DANIEL GETACHEW ASIDEGIDG WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 DANIEL GIRMA GIRMATADESSE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 DANIEL GIRMA NIGUSSIE WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 DANIEL GOBEZE WONDAFRASH WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 DANIEL GOSSA SENBETU WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 DANIEL HAGOS GEBREMARIAM WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 DANIEL KEBEDE GEBRETSADIK THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 DANIEL KEBEDE ZEGEYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 DANIEL MEGERSA MEDEKSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 DANIEL MIRESSA DUFERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 DANIEL MULU HINSERMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 DANIEL MULUGETA GEMECHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 DANIEL NEGASH ALI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 DANIEL NIGUSSIE GOBEZE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 DANIEL NIGUSSIE GOBEZIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 DANIEL SAHILU TEFERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 DANIEL SHIBIRU BEYENE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 DANIEL SHITAYE BERIHUN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 DANIEL SHULE AMANTE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 DANIEL SISAY TOLOSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 DANIEL SITOTAW ABUHAY THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 DANIEL TADESSE GEBRE MICHAEL THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 DANIEL TADESSE GIZAWE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 DANIEL TEGENE REGASSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 DANIEL WENDMAGEGN SEMRET THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 DANIEL YETWALE KASSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 DANO ASFEW NEGASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 DARAHAN MOHAMED NASIR THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 DASALEGN GIRMA GELETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 DASTAW TASEW ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 DAWD HUSSEN WERMENGO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 DAWIT ABATE MAMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 DAWIT ABEBAW AFRASH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 DAWIT ALAYE MITIKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 DAWIT ALEHEGNE DEMELASH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 DAWIT AYICHE NIGUSSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 DAWIT CHEMEDA KENASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 DAWIT DABALA TUCHO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 DAWIT DEJENE BEHAILU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 DAWIT DUGASSA FEYISSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 DAWIT ELIAS MINOTA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 DAWIT ENDRIAS BOSHE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 DAWIT FEKADU TADESSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 DAWIT FIKADU KASSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 DAWIT FIRDAWEKE SIYUM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 DAWIT FISEHA NEGASH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 DAWIT GEBRESELASSIE TAREKEGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 DAWIT GETAHUN AYALEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 DAWIT GETAHUN NEMERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 DAWIT GETU ABEBU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 DAWIT GEZAHEGN MERGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 DAWIT GIRMA DERENSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 DAWIT GISHU KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 DAWIT GOBEZIE MEKUYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 DAWIT GUDETA AYANO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 DAWIT GUTEMA NEDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 DAWIT HAILEGEBRIEL TERETU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 DAWIT KASSAHUN GELAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 DAWIT KIBRU ABEBE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 DAWIT MANAYE MENBERU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 DAWIT MARKOS HAILU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 DAWIT MOGES TADDESE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 DAWIT PAULOS BULCHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 DAWIT SETE ZELEKE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 DAWIT TADESE YIRGU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 DAWIT TAKELE ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 DAWIT TEDELA GUTTA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 DAWIT TEFERA AREGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 DAWIT TEKA G/TSADIK THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 DAWIT TESFAYE ATAMRE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 DAWIT TESFAYE WORKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 DAWIT YESHAMBEL SITOTAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 DAWIT YOHANNES ABEBE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 DAWIT ZEMAMU MECHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 DAWUD SHEMSU SHIRAGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 DEBASU ASFERAW ZELEKE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 DEBEBE NIGUSSIE YESSUNEGER THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 DEBEBE TSEGAYE TULU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 DEBELA ABEYA JALETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 DEBELA AMANUEL ALEMAYEHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 DEBELA ARARSO TOLA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 DEBELA GEDEFA HINGE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 DEBELA GELETA OLKABA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 DEBELA MITIKU TASHOME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 DEBELA MULETA TULU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 DEBELA TAMIRU DINAGDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 DEBELA TEMESGEN OLKEBA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 DEBELA TULU CHALA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 DEBIAA TESFAYE KABURE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 DEBISA TESFAYE KABURE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 DEBORAH EMIRU MESGANU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 DECHASA GETACHEW TAKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 DECHASA MERERA ETEA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 DEDACHEW ACHIKO DESALEGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 DEGAGA FIKADU WAKWEYA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 DEGAGA GELETA OLIKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 DEGEFA CHIFRA GEMEDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 DEGEFAW SHEMELES ASSEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 DEGEFE HANDORO WUDINEH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 DEGEMU ABEBE HESEBO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 DEGNET ABERA ATIKACHEWU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 DEJEN BELAY TEFERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 DEJEN TEKLETSADIK MEKONEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 DEJENE BELACHEW DERESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 DEJENE BELAY BEKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 DEJENE DIRIBA TOLESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 DEJENE GETACHEW TILAHUN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 DEJENE LAMESSA TEREFE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 DEJENIE BELAYNEH MISIKIR THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 DEMEKE AYALEW TAGELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 DEMEKE BALEW ENYEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 DEMEKE BEYENE ASEGIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 DEMEKE GIZAW SABE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 DEMEKE TESFAW ADERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 DEMEL GEZACHEW GETIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 DEMIE BELACHEW GEMEDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 DEMIS GETACHEWU TADESE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 DEMISEW ABERA BEYENE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 DEMISEW MOGES WELDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 DEMISO BEKELE RORO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 DEMISU WODAJO HURISSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 DERARA BELINA FUFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 DERARA BIRHANU MEGERSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 DERARA HIRKO DEBALE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 DERARTU ALEMAYO BEKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 DERARTU DINKU TESEMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 DERBEW CHERIE MOGES THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 DERBEW WULETAW MENGSTU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 DEREJAW ADERAW WOLIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 DEREJE ASEFA TEGEGNE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 DEREJE BILOT YISMAWU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 DEREJE DUMESA TOLESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 DEREJE JETI ERECHO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 DEREJE KUMALO TIGIRO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 DEREJE TADESSE HAILU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 DERESA ZEWDE GONFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 DESALEGN ASEFA BACHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 DESALEGN AYELE GEBREHIWOT THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 DESALEGN BELACHEW GETIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 DESALEGN CHIKSA AMEDOME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 DESALEGN DEJENE DEMSSI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 DESALEGN MELKAMU HUNDESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 DESALEGN TENAW DAMTA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 DESSALEGN MISGANA CHEWAKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 DESSIE BIRESAW MENGIST THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 DESTA KEFALE TEMIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 DESTA SIRWANA SHAFI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 DESTA TESFA BEKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 DESTAW MESFIN BIRHAN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 DEVID SOLOMON ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 DEWA FEYISA GUTETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 DHEREESSA ZAWDU GONFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 DIBORA TSEGAYE ADAMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 DIDA GODANA BONA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 DINAOL GEMECHIS MULUGETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 DINAOL HUNDE BULTO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 DINAOL WORKINEH GEBISSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 DINGETA BELAY HUNEGNA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 DINKA BULCHA AMENTE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 DINKU FEYISA AREDO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 DINSA TADASA BIRU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 DIRBEBA LEMMA GAREDEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 DIRE EJARA LEMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 DIRES BEKELE NASSI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 DIRES GIRMAY ZELELEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 DIRIBA BIRHANU ABEBE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 DIRIBA FIKADU LEMI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 DIRIBA GEMECHU KORSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 DIRIBA GETACHEW GELETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 DIRIBA TAMANE ABDISA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 DIRIBI DEREJE MOKONEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 DIRIBSA NEGASA BENTI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 DIRSHAYE FANTAHUN MEKONIN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 DIRSHAYE TESHALE HIGSO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 DITA SHUMI HEYI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 DITA TESFAYE DERESE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 DOCTOR BIRHANU KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 DRESSE ZENA AMARE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 DUBALE TAGESSE GODEBO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 DUGASA WOLDE BUSHESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 DUGUMA ABERA GELETU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 DUGUMA TESFAYE ITICHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 DULA DUFERA GUDETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 DUROMA TESFAYE DABI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 EBA BIRU FIDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 EBA BULTUM GELETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 EBA TESFA MERGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 EBABIYEW GIZACHEW KASIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 EBENEZER GALUNDE WAKETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 EBISA CHEMEDA KESI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 EBISA DAMENE TUJUBA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 EBISA FEYISA LEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 EBISA FUFA CHIBSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 EBISA TESHOME ROBA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 EBISA WONDIMU KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 EBRAHIM ADEM LIJALEM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 EBSION TSEGAYE TADESSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 EDEN AREGAWI BIRHANU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 EDEN ATLABACHEW ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 EDEN ETANA YADETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 EDEN HUSSEN TIFO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 EDEN MATHEWOS KECHAMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 EDEN SOLOMON TADESSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 EDILE YEYIS TEFERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 EDLAM AYTA SHERIF THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 EDLAWIT LEGESU NEGASH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 EDOM ALENE MEBRATU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 EDOM MENGSTU ADUGNA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 EDOSA TOLTI MERGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 EFERAM DEMELASH ABAT THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 EFRAME YIRGA MEKONNEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 EFRATA TIRUNEH TEMTIME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 EFREM LUKAS ANAGE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 EFREM MAMO DIKASO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 EFREM MERSIE NIGATU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 EHITE WORKU GEBRIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 ELENI DEBESAY MAHITSENTU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 ELENI ZEGEYE TEMESGEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 ELFAZ ADDIS SILESHI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 ELIAS BAYU BEYENE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 ELIAS BEDENE GEDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 ELIAS BEYENE NIGATE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 ELIAS DERGU GETNET THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 ELIAS GETU REGASSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 ELIAS TAGO HUSSEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 ELIAS TAYE GEBREYOHANNES THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 ELIAS WORKAFERAHU BEKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 ELIAS ZELALEM WOLLE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 ELISABETH ANDARGIE GEDEFAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 ELISHADAY DEMOZ GIETE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 ELIYAAS MOHAMMED ABDUREMAN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 ELIYAS NEGASA NUGUSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 ELIYAS TARIKU HORDOFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 ELIYAS TESFAYE YECHALE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 ELIYAS TEWODROS MIHIRETU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 ELIYAS YISEMA CHANE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 ELKAHN MERGA BONSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 ELSABET SHIFERAW ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 ELSABET WERTAWO BOGALE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 ELSHADAY DEREJE ABEBE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 ELSHADAY ELIAS TADESE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 ELSHADAY ESTIFANOS BRHANE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 ELYAS FITSUM GEBREEGZIABHER THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 EMEBET EMBIALE WONDIMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 ENDALE ASEFA AGIZEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 ENDALE FIKIRU TONY THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 ENDALELGN MULU WENDIMTEKAHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 ENDALEW TSEGAYE ALFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 ENDALKACHEW TADESSE YILAK THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 ENDALKACHEW TSEGAYE TOLA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 ENDASHAW GETAHUN KACHILA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 ENDAYLAU WONIDMIENEH BAYU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 ENGDASHET EMWEY ASHINE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 ENYEW ASMARE TEKLEWOLD THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 ENYEW DEBASE SEWNETE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 ENYEW EMIRU GEBO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 ENYEW TENAW DESTA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 EPHRATA ADMASU YAZACHEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 EPHREM ASMARE DEGU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 EPHREM BERHANU ATOMSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 EPHREM BEYENE TESHOME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 EPHREM DELELEGN TESFAYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 EPHREM GETACHEW ZEWDU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 EPHREM MEKONEN MAGETO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 EPHREM SISAY AYENESHET THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 EPHREM SIYOUM BASSORE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 EPHREM TESSEMA SADAMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 EPHREM TILAHUN AYALEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 EPHREM YEMANE TEKLU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 ERMIAS ABDISA DEME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 ERMIAS ADANE ALEM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 ERMIAS BEYENE AGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 ERMIAS ESRAEL ETEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 ERMIAS GETNET ADUGNA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 ERMIAS GOSHU ABATE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 ERMIAS MAMO TEGENE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 ERMIAS MEKONEN MAMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 ERMIAS MULUGETA KASSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 ERMIAS TAFERE MANDEFRO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 ERMIAS TESFAYE WORKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 ERMIYAS ABERA TEGEGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 ERMIYAS AWEKE ABEBE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 ERMIYAS BIWETA GEBREHIWOT THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 ERMIYAS FISEHA WASIHUN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 ERMIYAS GELETU TELILA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 ERMIYAS GETNET GIRUM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 ERMIYAS MOGES MEKONNEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 ERMIYAS TADESSE MIDEKSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 ERMIYAS YARED KETSELA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 ERMIYAS YESHAMBEL BELAY THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 ERSTU HAILE ZEGDAGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 ERTUMO MELESE DARUSELAM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 ERUFAEL NIGATU ENIYEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 ESAYAS MENGESHA TOLESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 ESHETIE WORKU WOLDIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 ESHETU ABAWEY BAYU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 ESHETU ALEMAYEW GEBRESILASE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 ESHETU BEYENE G/MICHAEL THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 ESHETU DIKASO ANCHISO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 ESHETU GUBAY ANDUALEM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 ESHETU GUTAMA ARARSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 ESHETU TESFAYE NEGASH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 ESKEADAMAS GIZACHEW ATINAF THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 ESKEADMAS DEJEN ASMARE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 ESKEL BEKELE GELETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 ESKINDER TEWODROS BERHE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 ESMAEL ADEM ADINO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 ESMAEL SANI TUJI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 ESMALE NURSEFA LAGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 ESSEY ERMIAS OTISSO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 ESTIBEL ESHETE ATLUG THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 ESTIFANOS ADANE HUNDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 ESTIFANOS BEFEKADU AFEWORK THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 ESTIFANOS MOGES BOGAL THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 ESUBALEW AYITENEW ASNAKEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 ESUBALEW GETAYE MIHRETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 ESUBALEW GETIE ZELEKE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 ESUBALEW SHAWUL SHAWUL THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 ESUBALEW TEFERI DEBELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 ETALEM TEMECHE HABITE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 ETANA SHUKURO TESGERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 ETICHA DAGAGA FEDASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 ETSUB MESFIN TSEGAYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 ETSUBDINK HAILU BIREDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 EYASU ABRHAM NIBO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 EYASU ACHISO GICHAMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 EYASU AYELE BINCHAMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 EYASU GETACHEW ASEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 EYASU HAILU GITEMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 EYASU HAILU GUTEMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 EYASU ITICHA DANGIYA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 EYASU NIGUSSIE TESHOME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 EYASU SUGEBO GAGE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 EYASU WOLDE MEKEBO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 EYERUS MEGERSA BIRATU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 EYERUSALEM NIGUSSIE ZEWUDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 EYERUSALEM TADESSE WORKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 EYERUSALEM YITBAREK YALEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 EYOB BELAY YIHUNIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 EYOB BIRYE ZIKE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 EYOB DEJENE HAILE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 EYOB DEREJE ALEMNEH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 EYOB DINSAMO YUNKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 EYOB EJIGU MEGERSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 EYOB ERMIAS TADESSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 EYOB MEKONNEN YAZACHEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 EYOB MULUNE ROBI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 EYOB NIKBESHEWA WENJO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 EYOB SOLOMON BAYU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 EYOB SOLOMON TSEGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 EYOB TADELE WOLDEMARIAM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 EYOB TASSEW WONDIMAGEGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 EYOB TESFAYE MESSELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 EYOB WORKNEH GASHAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 EYOB WORKU GEBREMEDHIN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 EYOB YISHAK TSERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 EYOEL DEGU YIMAM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 EYOEL GEBRU SAPE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 EYOEL TESFAYE ASHENAFI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 EYOSIYAS GETACHEW KELECHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 EYOUEL LEMMA MENDIDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 EYOUEL YOHANNES LEMEDO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 EYUEL ESHETU GIZAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 EYUEL SISAY TAFESSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 EYUEL TEKLU WABELA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 EYUEL TIBEBU HABITE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 FALMIWAQ TEMESGEN WAKTOLA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 FANTAHUN WORKINEH TADEGE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 FANUEL SOLOMON AYELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 FASIKA DEMELASH ASSEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 FASIKA MEKONEN BEZABIHE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 FASIKAW ALEM ASSEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 FASIKAW MAHTEM SEYFU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 FASIL ABEBE BELEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 FASIL BISET ABATE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 FASIL KASSA BELACHEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 FAVOUR IKECHUKWU OGBUGO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 FAYERA ABDISA OLJIRA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 FAYERA ASFAW MITIKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 FAYERA MERGA ABERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 FAYINE WASIHUN FEKENA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 FAYISA KAFALE JIRA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 FEDASA HAILU OLANA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 FEDHASHI BEFKADU MAMMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 FEKADESILASE KINDE MOLA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 FEKADIE GASHAW MIHIRITE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 FEKADU AMOGNE LIYIH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 FEKADU GETACHEW GURMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 FEKADU MEKURIA WORKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 FEKDU GEMECHU SEBOKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 FENTA FEYERA OLIKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 FENTAHUN AMARE BAYABLE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 FENTAHUN AYANA ADIGO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 FENTAHUN MARU TILAHUN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 FENTAW GEDEFAW KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 FETENE TAKELE SHIFERAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 FEVEN ADMASU GONJORA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 FEYERA TESFAYE LEGESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 FEYERA TULU GEMECHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 FEYSEL AWEL HASSEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 FIKADU ABEJE TADESE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 FIKADU DAGNE CHALA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 FIKADU MENGISTU LEMICHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 FIKADU RETA HUNDESSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 FIKADU TESFAYE KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 FIKADU ZENEBE WOLDEYES THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 FIKADU ZERIHUN KELILE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 FIKIR BELETE KETEMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 FIKIR GEDEFA TADESSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 FIKIRE GAZAHEGN TADASE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 FIKIREMARIYAM BABU YALEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 FIKRAB DESTA ASHURO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 FIKREAB BERHANU WONDIMAGEGNEHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 FIKREMAREYAM YOHANNES ABEYU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 FIKRU MEKONNEN KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 FILAGOT DANIEL WASHO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 FILAGOT NEGALIGN SORESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 FILMON MEHARI BERHE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 FIRAOL ABERA DECHASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 FIRAOL BEKELE ADUGMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 FIRAOL BEKELE DERESSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 FIRAOL DEJENE MERGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 FIRAOL ENDALE GURMESSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 FIRAOL EPHREM ASFAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 FIRAOL FEYISSA SHIFERAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 FIRAOL GADISA ADUGNA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 FIRAOL TOLASSA BENTI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 FIREAB AYIRE ASHORO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 FIREHIWOT LEGESSE WEYESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 FIREW ASEFA KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 FIREW WUBSHET BEKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 FIREW ZERIHUN BEKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 FIRISA YOHANNES GADISA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 FIROMSA GEMECHU MIECHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 FIROMSA MERGA DESTA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 FISEHA TESEMA KENO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 FISEHATSION GEBREMESKEL FISSEHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 FITSUM ADMASU ABEBE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 FITSUM ARARSA TOLERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 FITSUM SOLOMON TILAHUN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 FIYORY TASSEW YILMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 FKREMARIAM NIGATU AHMED THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 FRAGOSA DIRIBA DEME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 FRAOL EDOSSA TUFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 FREHIWOT NEBYOU AMDEMARIAM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 FRESENAY TEKLU SHEWA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 FRESENBET KATIE KAMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 FROMSA AWEL SEID THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 FUAD AHMED ALI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 FUAD ALI SEID THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 FUAD AWOL MUSSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 FUAD KEDIR ABDULKADIR THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 FUFA BENTI BENTI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 GABRIEL TEBKEW DAMTE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 GADISA ADA WATOLI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 GADISA ALEMAYEHU BAYISA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 GADISA ALEMU MEREBA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 GADISA BEKELE ASIRAT THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 GADISA DEREJE SHIFERAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 GADISA GELETA OLIKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 GADISA HUNDESA SHARDO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 GADISA JABESSA ILMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 GADISA MEKONNEN REGASSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 GADISA MUKTAR ABDULAHI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 GADISA WAKWAYA WAKJIRA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 GALANA HAILU GUMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 GALANA JIREGNA LAME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 GALANA NADASA NAGASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 GALATA GAMACHIS TARFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 GALATA GERMOSA SAGUD THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 GALATA TADESE HADAMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 GALATA TUNKU DIMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 GAMACHIS KASAHUN KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 GAMACHIS MELESA GENETI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 GAMACHU AMANU TOLERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 GAMACHU DERIBA TULU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 GAMACHU TOLASA TARFASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 GANATI KEBEEDE ALEMAYEHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 GARAMU TOTOBA BIRHANU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 GAROMSA TAMASGEN WAYESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 GASHAHUN MESERET ABESHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 GASHAW ADEME FEKADU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 GASHAW ALAMIREW AMIBAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 GASHAW KASAYE ABERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 GASHAYE ABEBAW TENSAYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 GASHE KALITA KASHALA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 GEBEREMEDIN MILIYON TELILA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 GEBEYEHU TESHOME TAMIRE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 GEBRE HALEFOM MERESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 GEBREMESKEL ALENE AYELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 GEBREMICHAEL AYENEW ABATE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 GEBRETSADIK ADBARU YIRGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 GEBYEW NEBRET AWEKE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 GEDA ABERA NEDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 GEDA JEMAL HUSSEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 GEDA TESHOME BORENA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 GEDAFA BEYENE CHALA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 GEDEFA ANGARASA ERANA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 GEDEFAW YIMER TESFAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 GEDEFAY YETEWALE AYALEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 GEDEFAY YETEWALE AYALEW AYALEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 GEDIFEGN AYINETAW TAMENE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 GEDIWON BELETE LORISO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 GEDIWON BIRHANU KONO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 GEDLE ABTEW WELDESTADIK THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 GELANA BUNGULI MULATA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 GELANA KITILA TOLERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 GELANA YADETA WAYESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 GELASA TAYE TESFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 GELATA TESFAYE DINGETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 GELETA ABDISA EDESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 GELETA DIRIBA DEBELO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 GELETA FIKADU DIDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 GELETA GEMECHU NEGASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 GELETA HIRPHO BEDANE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 GELETA HUNDUMA DINSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 GELETI DEREJE BAYISA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 GEMACHIS AMANUEL HUNDESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 GEMECHIS ASFEW GENETI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 GEMECHIS TAFESA SADETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 GEMECHU ABDI HUKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 GEMECHU ABEBE SOBOKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 GEMECHU ALEMAYEHU FUFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 GEMECHU BEKELE SENBATO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 GEMECHU CHALA SERBESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 GEMECHU DEGEFA DEBELA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 GEMECHU DEME TOLA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 GEMECHU DINKISA KUMSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 GEMECHU ENDALE DEGEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 GEMECHU GEBISA DESTA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 GEMECHU GEZAHEGN DEREJE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 GEMECHU MOKONIN OLANI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 GEMECHU TAYE ADERE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 GEMECHU TESFAYE TASEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 GEMEDA LEJISA GONFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 GEMEDA WAGERI TERFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 GEMMECHU NEGESE KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 GENDIMO KEFENE OYOBA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 GENET DEREJE NEGERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 GENET GEDAMU KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 GENET SHAMBEL BATRI SHAMBEL BATRI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 GERMAYE SENTAYEHU TADDESE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 GETA ASHENAFI BELAYNEH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 GETACHER TADESSE YIBZA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 GETACHEW ALAMIREW BAYH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 GETACHEW CHALA BEKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 GETACHEW TADESE REGASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 GETACHEW WORKU AREGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 GETAHUN ADIMASU ATARA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 GETAHUN ALAMNEH GASHE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 GETAHUN BELACHEW MERARA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 GETAHUN KASSAHUN LAKE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 GETAHUN MANGESHA CHARENAT THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 GETAHUN MILLION TELILA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 GETAHUN ZERFU MAMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 GETALEM WALLE GEZAHEGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 GETANEH DEGU ATNAF THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 GETANEH FENTIE MENGISTU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 GETASEW ADMASU MOLLA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 GETAYAWKAL METEKIA MENGESHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 GETENEH ATANAW GEBREHIWOT THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 GETINET KASAHUN DENUSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 GETINET TADELE SHIFERAWU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 GETNET ABAT TAREKEGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 GETNET HABTAMU AYELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 GETNET KINDALEM ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 GETNET TESHOME DEGIF THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 GETNET YESGAT TAMENE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 GETNET ZEWDIE MENGIST THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 GETU HAILU WADAJO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 GETU MORKATA FULA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 GETU TADESSE TILAYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 GETU TESFAYE BEYENE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 GETU TESFAYE MALEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 GETU TILAHUN SIMEGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 GEZU BIFTU HEI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 GIRMA ABEBE BEDANE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 GIRMA ASEFA ADDIS THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 GIRMA ESHETU KISI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 GIRMA GETANEH YIMER THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 GIRMA MERID MEKONEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 GIRMA MINDA MAMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 GIRMAY GEBREWAHID GEZAHAGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 GIRMAYENEW EMYI MAMUYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 GIRUM MINAYEHU DEBEBE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 GIRUM MOLLA DESALEGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 GIZACHEW ALEMU TALEMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 GIZACHEW GASHEW TESFAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 GIZEW BIRHAN MEKONNEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 GOITOM GEZAE NGUSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 GOSA KETEMA NIGUSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 GOSA LULE TUSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 GOYTOM HAILE BERIHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 GUDATA DHERSA GUTA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 GULUMA MERGA MIDEKSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 GURACHA GIRJA URAGO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 GUTA TEKILE DISASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 GUTA TESHOME ZELEKE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 GUTEMA KEBEDE URGESSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 GUTEMA WALE WALE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 GUTU KEBEDE GAROMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 HABEN TESFAY TEKLEHAIMANOT THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 HABIB AHMED MOHAMMED THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 HABITU KIFLE NURE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 HABTAMU ABEJE KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 HABTAMU ALAMREW HUNE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 HABTAMU ASMELASH FISIHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 HABTAMU AYELE DAGNE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 HABTAMU BAYLE DAMTIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 HABTAMU DAMTEW MAMUYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 HABTAMU DEJENE TADESSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 HABTAMU FELEKE SHIFERAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 HABTAMU GETACHEW DEGEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 HABTAMU GETAHUN TSEGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 HABTAMU GONFA MARH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 HABTAMU GONFA MARU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 HABTAMU GONFA SHURE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 HABTAMU KASSAHUN TEREFE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 HABTAMU KEBEDE DEBELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 HABTAMU LEMA GEBEYEHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 HABTAMU LONDA WADE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 HABTAMU MANCHILOT BEZIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 HABTAMU MEHABAW JEMERE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 HABTAMU MELESE FEYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 HABTAMU MULAT ENDALE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 HABTAMU MULUGETA DUBRE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 HABTAMU MULUNAH WODEBO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 HABTAMU NEMOMSA REGASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 HABTAMU TAMENE MENGEST THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 HABTAMU TEGNU BEKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 HABTAMU TEMESGEN ALEME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 HABTAMU TESEMA ADERA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 HABTAMU TILAHUN TAFERE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 HABTE MIHERET MESHESHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 HABTEMARIAM AMAKELEW AYFOKRU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 HABTEMARIAM AYICHEW GELAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 HAFTU GIRMAY GOYTOM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 HAHU ZEWDU DABA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 HAILE FEYISA GEYESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 HAILE ROBA NEGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 HAILE TSGABU KEBEDEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 HAILEAB AYALEW SISAY THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 HAILEAB FEREDE NETSERE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 HAILEGABRIEL DINKU GUTEMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 HAILEGEBRIEL MEHABEWU KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 HAILELOUL HULUMYFER HULUMYFER THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 HAILEMARIAM AYALEW ADUGNA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 HAILEMARIAM MEHABAW MESELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 HAILEMARIAM MESHESHA KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 HAILEMESKEL GETANEH DEMISSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 HAILEMESKEL TENAW ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 HAILEMICHAEL ABEJE ALEMAYEHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 HAILEMICHAEL AMARE ALEBACHEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 HAILEMICHAEL DAGNACHEW ASSEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 HAILEMICHAEL ENDESHAW KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 HAILEYESUS ASCHALEW TEREFE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 HAILEYESUS ESHETU ABAGIFFAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 HAILU AYELE MISGANU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 HAILU MIDEKSA CHALA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 HAILU TAFESE MULUGETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 HAKIM MEHAMED GENEMO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 HALELUYA ALEMAYEHU HAILE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 HANA CHALA DANDENA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 HANA DEREJE AKALU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 HANA TAFESE LABA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 HANA TEKA GEBERMEDIEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 HANA TILAHUN ALDIGA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 HANAN ABRHAM TESHALE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 HANAN MOHAMMEDNUR ADEM THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 HANANYA DEMELASH ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 HARUN HARUN ABDULKADIR THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 HAWI LELISA SIME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 HAYDER BERHANU DAMENAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 HAYDER MEHAMMED NASIR THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 HAYLELEUL SHIBESHI SHIFERAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 HAYLEMARIAM AEIMRO MOLLA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 HAYLEMARIAM TESHOME WORKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 HAYLEMELEKOT ASNAKE AYICHEH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 HAYMANOT ALEMU MULUNEH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 HAYMANOT ARAGAW AMSALU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 HEAVEN LEGESE TESSEMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 HELEN ESHETU DESSIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 HELEN LIBAYKORT SIMACHEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 HELEN SAMSON GEZAHEGN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 HELEN TESHOME BIRHANIE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 HENOK ABEBE WORKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 HENOK AMDIYE ENDESHAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 HENOK ANJA AGENA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 HENOK ASNAKE TALE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 HENOK BEZUAYEHU ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 HENOK BIRHANU SOLOMON THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 HENOK BIRKU MEBRATU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 HENOK ESHETU GETACHEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 HENOK FAYERA KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 HENOK FENTAHUN WORKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 HENOK GETAHUN ADDIS THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 HENOK GETU FOLA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 HENOK KASSA ABEBE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 HENOK LEMI DINKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 HENOK MELES ADDIS THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 HENOK MELKAMU TADESSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 HENOK MULUGETA YOHANNIS THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 HENOK NEGASH ENYEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 HENOK SHIMELES GEBRETSADIK THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 HENOK SIME ASSEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 HENOK TEKLAY HADGU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 HENOK WALE TESHOME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 HENOK WASSIE DAGNAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 HERAN LEYIKUN WAKWEYA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 HERMELA ALEMAYEHU BERHE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 HERMELA SOLOMON MEKONNEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 HILINA RAHEL MESFIN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 HIRKO ABDI TESO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 HIRPHA GUTA TUMSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 HIRPHA TARIKU ABETU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 HIRUT DEREJE DIDA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 HIWOT ASGEDOM HAILU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 HIWOT TESFAYE GIRMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 HIZIKIEL GEBRETSADIK GEBREMIKAAL THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 HODEN BIRHANU BAKO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 HONELIGN CHEKOLE CHEKOLE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 HORDOFA TOLESA LETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 HORDOFA TOLESA TOLESA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 HOSAM HASEN BEKELE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 HUBATA LEGESE TERFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 HUBETA LEGESE TERFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 HULGIZIE ALEMNEW BAHIRU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 HUNDAOL DEMOZE YEHUALASHET THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 HUNDARA SORESSA SHORI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 HUNDE DEBELO WIRTU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 HUNDE WAKWAYA GESHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 HUNEGNAW ALEMAW MUNYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 IBRAHIM ALI ENDRIS THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 IBRAHIM AMAN HEREGO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 IBRAHIM DERSOLEGN AYALEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 IBSA DABA KITILA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 IDOSA ZELEKE ETHICHA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 IFA AMSALU JIRATA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 IFA DUGASSA GESSIFATA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 IFA SHIFERA DUGUMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 IFTIYOM GIDISA DEBELA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 ILIYAS MASHALLA SUSI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 ISAYAS FIKADU EJETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 ISAYAS WAKJIRA TEISA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 ISIHAK BERHANU ASEGU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 ISIYAK TESFAYE MELAKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 ISMAEL UMER YASIN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 ISQIEL EFREM MOSISSA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 ISRAEL MOGES TESHOME THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 ISRAEL TUJUBA KENO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 ISUBALEW W MARYIAM HABTE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 IYASU ABEBE TAYE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 IYASU FANTA FIKADU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 IYASU LEFAMO ANSHEBO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 IYASU TESFAYE OLANA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 JEBESSA ASFAW ALEMAYEHU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 JEMAL AHMED MUHAMMED THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 JEMAL EBRAHIM ASSEN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 JEMAL MUHE DEGGU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 JERMAN ASFAW BEYENA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 JERUSALEM ASTATKE TADESSE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 JHONY ATINAFSEGED TEREFE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 JIBRIL JUNDI MOHAMMED THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 JIDA GOBU DAMASA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 JIDA GUTA GUMARI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 JIMI HUSSEIN NURU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 JINENUS ABDISA BIRATE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 JIRA OLANI GARBI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 JIREGNA ABERA FIRISA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 JIREGNA CHIMDESA HULUKA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 JIREGNA DARAJE TAKILE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 JONI ATINAFSEGED TEREFE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 JOSEPH ALEMNEW ABEBE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 JOTA MITIKU AFETA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 KACHAWA KABA DEYGANTO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 KAJELA HAILEMARIAM KENEA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 KAJELA TAMIRU CHUKO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 KALAB AMANUEL BIZUNEH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 KALAB GETACHEW KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 KALAB TIRFE GURMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 KALEAB BERHANU HABTE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 KALEAB DEMISSIE BEYENE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 KALEAB DEREJE CHALA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 KALEAB GIRMA BEYENE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 KALEAB HABTAMU AYALEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 KALEAB KIDU BEZABIH THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 KALEAB KIFLE DEGEFA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 KALEAB MEKONNEN YEHDEGO THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 KALEAB SEIFE MISGINA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 KALEAB SHUMET KEBEDE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 KALEAB SOLOMON HAILE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 KALEAB TAKIE HAILE THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 KALEAB WORKU GIRMA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 KALHAB BIRHANU SIFERAW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 KALID FARIS JEMAL THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 KALID GIRMA ALEMU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 KALID MOHAMMED AMAN THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 KALID MOHAMMED SIRAJ THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 KALKIDAN AMAN MEKURIA THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 KALKIDAN ASEGED WOLDU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 KALKIDAN ASHENAFI GEBREHIWOT THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 KALKIDAN AYELE WORKU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 KALKIDAN DEMISSIE GEBREGZIABHER THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 KALKIDAN DERIBACHEW BENTI THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 KALKIDAN ENDASHEW YETAYEW THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 KALKIDAN GEBREHIWOT GEBRU THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 KALKIDAN HAILU WURJINA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 KALKIDAN TADESSE SEBTAGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 KALKIDAN WONDIMAGEGENHU FEKADU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 KAMETI GETACHEW ADABA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 KAMIL AMAN HAJI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 KAMIL KALID KEDIR FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 KANANISA KUMA SEBOKA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 KASAHUN LELISA JIRU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 KASAHUN YAYEH MOSSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 KASSA TIRORO SHENATO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 KASSAHUN ASCHALE KELKAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 KASSAHUN ESHETU SHUME FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 KASSAHUN ESUBALEW KASSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 KASU WORKU WONDIMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 KATAMA BAKASHO ARARSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 KEBADU MENGIST TISASU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 KEBEDE FIRISA SHAMBO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 KEBEDE KERSIMA NIGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 KEBENE BELACHEW ASRAT FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 KEBRON ASSEFA ALEMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 KEDIR FIKADU FERE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 KEDIR HAJI EBRAHIM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 KEDIR YASIN YIMAM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 KEDIST TADELE YENAYEHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 KEFALE MUCHE AYELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 KEFALE YILMA KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 KEMAL SULTI ABDUREHMAN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 KENA TESFAYE SHIFERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 KERALEM LAMSGIN ADDIS FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 KETEMA GUTEMA BEDASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 KETEMA KASA GIZAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 KETEMA KORMU TOLA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 KIBAMO BIRHANU GOGSIDO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 KIBREWOSEN BELAYNEH BASHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 KIBROM MAREGN SHAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 KIBROM SHERMOLO TEREGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 KIBROM TEKLAY BEYENE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 KIBUR AMANUEL YITBAREK FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 KIDANE ABEBE ASHANGO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 KIDANE WOLORO ERTIRO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 KIDIST AYELE WELDEGIORGIES FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 KIDIST KASSAHUN TAFESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 KIDIST SAHLE DANEYO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 KIDIST TAFESE HAILEMARIYAM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 KIDIST TEKALIGN KASSU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 KIDUS GETAHUN YINURSEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 KIDUS HAILEAB HAILEAB FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 KIDUS HAILEAB MENGISTEAB FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 KIDUS NIGATU MEKONEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 KIDUS SOLOMON GETACHEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 KIDUS SOLOMON SOLOMON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 KIDUS TAMENE MOJO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 KINDIE DAGNE ENYEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 KIRISTINA MICHAEL PANDALI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 KIROS HAGOS GEBRU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 KIRSNEH GETAHUN KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 KIRUBEL ABEBE ASHINE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 KIRUBEL ALEBACHEW ASEFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 KIRUBEL BEKELE ABAYNEH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 KIRUBEL BIRHANU TADESSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 KIRUBEL CHAKLU DAGNEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 KIRUBEL DESALEGN DABA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 KIRUBEL GIRMA WOLDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 KIRUBEL KASSAHUN WONDYFRAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 KIRUBEL KEBEDE BAYISSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 KIRUBEL KEBEDE GEBREHANA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 KIRUBEL TADESSE AKALU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 KIRUBEL TADIWOS SETTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 KIRUBEL TILLAHUN GEBRESSELASSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 KIRUBEL TOFIK HAMID FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 KIRUBEL WOLDE MUSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 KIRUBEL WOLDEGEBREAL ABATE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 KITESA KEMISO TERFASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 KIYA MOSISA HURRUMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 KORSA GIRMA GUTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 KOYERON MIDEKSA GUTEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 KULANI ESETA LAMESA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 KUMSA ADARE NUGUSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 KUMSA GIZEW DEBU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 KUMSA KEBEDE BARECHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 KURI GIRMA TELILA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 KUSSA MIHIRETU KULENO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 LADIOS ANDARGE ABERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 LAKEW MIHIRATE DESSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 LALISA DEREJE DUGUMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 LALISA DIRIBA LEGESA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 LALISA GADISA LEBETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 LALISA GIRMA AREDA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 LALISA HAMBISA DUNFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 LALISA KANISA GUDISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 LALISA YIGEZU BASHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 LAMESA GIRMA KASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 LAMESA MITIKU IRANA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 LARRY CABACTULAN BATAYCAN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 LATI KASAHUN KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 LELISA AJEMA GODANA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 LELISA BIRATU TESISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 LELISA FEYISA FUFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 LELISA MENGESHA ODE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 LEMA GIRMA ARARSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 LEMESA DIBISA FEYISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 LEMESA GERBA OLJIRA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 LEMESA KEJELA DESTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 LEMESSA DEBELA DENU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 LEMESSA MOSISA TEFERI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 LEMI BEGNA TAME FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 LEMI DEGEFE REGASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 LEMI SINTACHEW KUMERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 LEMLEM GENETU DEO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 LENCHO MEKONNEN MENGESHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 LEOUL KASSAHUN DESSALEGN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 LETA DEBELA AGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 LETA WEGARI DABA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 LETU THOMAS GEBISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 LEUEL BINYAM BEZABIH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 LEUL ABEBE WORKE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 LEUL GIZACHEW DEGEFU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 LEUL MERID ASHEBIR FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 LEUL TEWODROS WUBSHET FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 LEUL TSEGAYE TEKLU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 LEUL YITBAREK TESFAYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 LEUL YOSEPH ABERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 LEULSEGED DEMISSE BANJAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 LEULSEGED GUBENA SISAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 LIDET ASFAW WOLDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 LIDET KASSAYE GEBREYES FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 LIDETU ASHENAFI ARGAYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 LIDIYA AGZA TENI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 LIDIYA GEBERMARIAM MULUGETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 LIDIYA KASSA MAMECHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 LIDIYA LEMESSA BEDASSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 LIDIYA TAMIRU TEREFE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 LIDYA DANIEL DEBELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 LINA TESFAYE CHEKOL FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 LINGEREW FENTA DESSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 LIYU SISAY KASSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 LUEL ARAYA AYANA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 LUKAS ABEBE YILAK FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 LULSEGED CHERIHUN EWNU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 LULU TIKO DESISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 LYDIA AROP DENG FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 MAEREG GIRMA ZEWDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 MAHAMMAD KADIR YUSUF FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 MAHDER ZENEBE GODIF FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 MAHETEME ZENEBE FITSUM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 MAHLET TEKLEHAIMANOT DESTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 MAHLET TILAHUN CHANE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 MAHLET TUSSA ABUNE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 MANAYEH GETIE ANTENEH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 MANDEFRO BESHAHWURED BESHAHWURED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 MANDEFRO YALEWLET FETENE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 MARAMA ABDETA NAGARO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 MAREFU ERMIAS ABERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 MARELIGN GEZAHEGN MAMOO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 MARIAMAWIT SEIFU SEME FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 MARISHET TAMIRU LEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 MARKOS TAFESE HAILE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 MARKOS WUBE MAMO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 MARTA ZEWUDE WOLDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 MASFIN BEKELE TARIKU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 MASRESHA ABEBE MELES FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 MASRESHA ESUBALEW SEME FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 MASRESHA MULIE LAKEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 MASTEWAL WASIHUN TSEGAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 MATHEWOS DIDAMO TEKULA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 MATHEWOS WAKSHUMA ALEMAYEHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 MATIYAS AKLILU HAILE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 MATIYAS BARSISA RIKITA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 MATIYAS ENYEW ZERIHUN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 MATIYAS JOTE KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 MATIYAS LIBEN BIRBO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 MATIYOS SHAWUL ABERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 MAYDAY ALEXANDER ADAL FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 MAYEBET GOSHU LIULSEGED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 MEBRAT ELIAS UMEKO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 MEDANIT DERESE DEMISSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 MEDHANE DAGNEW HADGU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 MEDHANIT BELAY FIKADU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 MEDHANIT ZEWIDE WORDFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 MEGARSA TEFARI TOLESA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 MEGERSA BIRATU MULETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 MEGERSA GETACHEW KITATA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 MEHALIYE SOLOMON TAREKEGN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 MEHARI GETANEH LAKEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 MEHARIE MELAKU KINDIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 MEHARIW AMLAKU AREGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 MEHARY GEBRIE DIRES FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 MEHARY MULU TESFAYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 MEHERET DERESE ABABU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 MEHERETU SORSA JIGSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 MEKASH NIGATU AMARE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 MEKBIB BEZU GADISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 MEKDES ALEMAYEHU TLAHUN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 MEKDES SELESHI FENTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 MEKDLAWIT TESHOME MEGERSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 MEKDSE MELAKU MUSSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 MEKETE TEGENE MEKONNEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 MEKIDES SINTAYEHU MINDA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 MEKLIT DAWIT MOGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 MEKONANER KERI MENGSTU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 MEKONEN ANGESA LIUL FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 MEKONEN MOHAMED HASSEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 MEKONEN TESHOME HAILEMARKOS FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 MEKONNEN GETA ASMARE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 MEKONNEN TIBEBE ABEBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 MEKSUD YESUF SHERIF FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 MEKUANENT BIKOYE MEKONEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 MEKUANENT MOLLA MINTESNOT FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 MEKUANINT ASHAGRE ARGAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 MEKUANNT ENDALSASA KINDIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 MEKURIAW TEREFE YITAYEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 MEKUWANENT YISHAK GOTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 MELAKU DEJENE WULETAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 MELAKU LAKEW YENENEH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 MELAKU SILESHI AGAZY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 MELAKU TIGABU BAYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 MELASH GEZAHEGN GUADIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 MELAT TESHOME LIYEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 MELES ASRAT KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 MELESA GIRMA GELETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 MELESE MEBRIE TIBEBU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 MELESE NIGUSE MEKASHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 MELESE REDA AMDENEH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 MELESE SISAY WONDIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 MELIKAW ABABU TECHAN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 MELKAM ALEMNEW DAGNACHEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 MELKAM NIGUSIE MEHARIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 MELKAMU ALEMAYEHU MEKONEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 MELKAMU BEKELE DOGISO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 MELKAMU DINKISA ASFAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 MELKAMU GEREMA AMENU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 MELKAMU GETACHEW WONDEM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 MELKAMU GIRMA TEKLE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 MELKAMU MEKONNEN BITEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 MELKAMU MEKONNEN TEFRIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 MELKAMU MOGES MITKU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 MELKAMU SINISHAW YIGREM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 MELKAMU TESFA MOLLA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 MELKAMU WASSIHUN ALENE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 MELKAMU YEHUALIE ASEMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 MEMAR DEGU AYALEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 MENGISTU DESALEGN HONELIGN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 MENGISTU MULU ALAMIREW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 MENGISTU NEGESE MEKONNEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 MENGISTU OLATA GELEBO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 MENGISTU TAYE ABEBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 MENYAHEL BIRESAW MIHRETE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 MENYHEL LEGESSE ANORE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 MEQUANINT SEMAGN MELESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 MEQUANNIT MISGAN LIBSSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 MEQUIANNT KELEMEWORK ALEMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 MERAF AMARE YELMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 MERDOKIYOS AMARE ANTE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 MERERA ABEYA JALETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 MERESA ABRHA GESESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 MERESA HAGOS KIDANE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 MERGA DESALEGN MEKONON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 MERGA MULGETA GEMECHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 MERGA MULUGETA GEMECHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 MERGA WODAJO EMIRU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 MERIED TAREKEGN BERHANU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 MERKEB MUSSIE BIRUK FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 MERON BEHAILU MEKONNEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 MERON TESFAYE DEBEBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 MERSHA AYENEW FENTE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 MESAFINT MESGAN TARKIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 MESAY AKALU GEBREHIWOT FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 MESAY ALEMAYEHU TEREFE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 MESAY GEZAHEGN GETAHUN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 MESELU TSEGAYE SHAREW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 MESERET AYCHEW ABATE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 MESERET AYECHWE ABATE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 MESERET BELACHEW SHITE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 MESERET ESHETU DEBELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 MESERET GASHAW BELET FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 MESERET GASHEW BELET FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 MESERET GASHEW BELETE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 MESERET NIGUSSIE MEKETE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 MESERET REDAE MEHARI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 MESERET TESHOME ALLE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 MESFIN ASERESA LIMENIH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 MESFIN FIKADU TEGENU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 MESFIN KEBEDE TADESSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 MESFIN MATHEWOS DOLLEBO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 MESFIN TAMIRU MEGERSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 MESIKIR BELACHEW BAYU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 MESKEL DESTA GODANA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 MESKELA REGASA HORDOFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 MESKELE ESTIFANOS WOLDESENBET FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 MESTAWOT CHURKA BERI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 MESTEWAT MEKONNEN BALCHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 METAGES ABAYNEH SHEBESHE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 METI KABE TAKALA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 METI TEFERI ZEWUDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 MEZGABU HANBISA GUTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 MEZGEBU DEBELA TADESSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 MEZIGEBU TAFERE KINDU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 MICHAEL ABEBE AYALEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 MICHAEL BEDHASA CHEWAKA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 MICHAEL BEZA DEMISSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 MICHAEL BIRHANU CHALI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 MICHAEL HABTEGEBRIEL AYELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 MICHAEL TEKA BEYENE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 MIFTA JABIR ESSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 MIHIRET BEHAILU BEKELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 MIHIRET BOGALE GIZAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 MIHIRETKEAB DESTA MENGESHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 MIHRET BELETE HABTEWOLD FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 MIHRET DEREJE HAILU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 MIHRET GEBEYAE SHIFERAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 MIKIALE GIRMAY GEBREMESKEL FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 MIKIAS ABEBE ABUYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 MIKIAS GASHAW RETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 MIKIAS KASSAW WOLDIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 MIKIAS TADESE DUFERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 MIKIYAS BERHANU ABERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 MIKIYAS DEREBE WENDAFRIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 MIKIYAS GASHAW MOLA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 MIKIYAS MEKURIA RETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 MIKIYAS MOGES ZEWDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 MIKIYAS MULUGETA GETACHEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 MIKIYAS SISAY TADESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 MIKIYAS ZEWDU KETEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 MIKRU AZMERAW AMARE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 MIKYAS ABRHAM HASSEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 MIKYAS GENENE ASFAWE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 MIKYAS TESHALE ABERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 MILION TAYE MEKONIN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 MILIYON GIRMA BEDADA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 MILIYON SINTAYEHU NIGATU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 MILKESA ABERA TILAHUN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 MILKESA DESTA WAYIMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 MILKESA GOJI KEBEBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 MILKESA NUGUSA BALISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 MILKI KELBESSA GELETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 MILKIYAS BEYENE FURI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 MILKYAS BIRUK ZERIHUN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 MILLION GONFA GUTEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 MILLIYON WENDIMU WELDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 MINASE GETAHUN MENGISTU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 MINDA GETANEH ABEBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 MINIBEL CHANIE YEHUALA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 MINILIK MERIK LAKEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 MINTESENOT ALEMAYEHU GEBRE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 MINTESINOT ARON JARSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 MINTESINOT MULUNEH TILLA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 MINTESINOT SITOTAW FALTAMO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 MINTESINOT TEGENE MULUGETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 MINTESNOT BASHAYE JORGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 MINTESNOT DAWIT DAYASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 MINTESNOT FIKRE AYDANO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 MINTESNOT GIZACHEW MENGESHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 MINTESNOT SHEMELS GEBREMICHAEL FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 MINYAHIL ENDESHAW HABTEYES FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 MIRESA DIRIBSA KENO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 MIRUTS MESELE HAILEMARIAM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 MISENE NEGASH GEBRYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 MISGAN JEMERE MOLLA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 MISGANA ALEMAYEHU ABDISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 MISGANA MIRESA DESISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 MISGANA TEFERI LUDEGO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 MISGANAW ARAGE GOBAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 MISGANAW KEREBH WORKU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 MISGANAW SIRAYE BESHAHE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 MISGANE ABDISA HUNDERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 MISGANU TEKA FAJI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 MISGE CHEKOLE GOSHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 MISGENA GEMECHU DUGASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 MISGIE ESHETIE AZEZE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 MISHAMO ASFAW MANEDO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 MISIKIR BELACHEW BAYU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 MISITR WUBE YIFRE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 MITIKE H/MICHAEL DANDENA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 MITIKU BUSHURA TOLESA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 MITIKU GIRMA DOLA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 MITIKU SHIFARA RAGASSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 MOGES GETIE CHANIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 MOGES WULETAW KIBRET FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 MOHAMAD RESHIDE NURU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 MOHAMED ADAM UMER FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 MOHAMMED ABDULJEBAR MOHAMMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 MOHAMMED ADEM TEHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 MOHAMMED AHMED MOHAMMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 MOHAMMED KASA TEGEGNE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 MOHAMMED NURELLA HASSEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 MOHAMMED SEID YIMER FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 MOHAMMED YESUF AHMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 MOHAMMEDAMIN JEMAW MUKTAR FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 MOLALIGN ASAYE BELAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 MOLALIGN WORKU GEREMEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 MOLLA ALEMIE TESEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 MOLLA WUBET MELKAMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 MOLLAJAW SHEGAW MIHIRETU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 MOSISA TOLCHA GISIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 MOTI BELAY CHIMDESSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 MOTUMA ABERA CHALA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 MOTUMA ADAMU BENTI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 MOTUMA BAYISA TOLERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 MOYIBON NEGASH ADUGNA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 MUAHMED FEYISO UTURE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 MUBARAK NASIR JUHAR FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 MUBAREK MOHAMMED SEID FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 MUHAMMED GEREMEW GUTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 MUHAMMED TEFERA AGEGNEHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 MUHDIN HIRPESA BERECHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 MULAT AYENEW TADESSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 MULAT BIRIHAN BIYDGE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 MULATU TESHOME REGASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 MULIKEN GUDIE AMARE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 MULU AMENSISA GERGISO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 MULU DEFARU TULU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 MULU ENGDA HABTESILASIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 MULUALEM BERHANU MESFIN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 MULUALEM OYDA OSOSO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 MULUALEM TEKA ABEBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 MULUEMEBET SEMAGN DEMEKE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 MULUGETA ADERE ASEFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 MULUGETA ANDARGE DERIBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 MULUGETA GZACHEWU HADERO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 MULUGETA KELEB BIADIGO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 MULUGETA MEGERSA YAI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 MULUGETA SEIFU FURGASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 MULUGETA TESFAYE JAWORE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 MULUGETA TESFAYE WORETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 MULUGETA TSEGAYE MEKURIA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 MULUGETA WORKU FITA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 MULUKEN ABEBE HANKEBO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 MULUKEN DEMSSIE MEKONEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 MULUKEN TESFAYE TOLOSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 MULUKEN WORKENH DESSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 MULUKEN WOTANGO WORABO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 MULUNEH TEGEGN YIMAM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 MULUSEW MOSSU AYALEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 MUNA BEHIJA NASIR FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 MUNIR BIYA ABADIR FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 MURID AKMEL AHMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 MUSE DIFABACHEW BAHIRU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 MUSE MELESE ABUYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 MUSSE MESFIN SHIFERAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 MUSSIE MESELE HABTE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 MUSTEFA ALIYI AMEDO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 MUUZ BIRHANU KALAYU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 NABIYU DERESE SHIFERAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 NAFIROM TURA MENGISTU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 NAFIS BULO AYYELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 NAFYAD AREGA HAILU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 NAFYAD TESEMA TUFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 NAGARO SOBOKA TASU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 NAHOM ALEMAYHU BELAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 NAHOM ANTENEH TILAHUN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 NAHOM DEBALKE RETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 NAHOM FOLA MIHELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 NAHOM MELAKU GETAHUN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 NAHOM MOKONEN FUFETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 NAHOM SEID MOHAMMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 NAHOM TEMESGEN ASSEFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 NAHOM TESFAHUN SILESHI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 NAHOM TESFAYE ENDALE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 NAHOM TIBEBU GESSESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 NAHOM TSEGAY GEBRE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 NAHOM TSEGAYE NIGATU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 NAHOM YHIDGO TEKA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 NAHOM YOHANS ABAYEE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 NAOL AYALA OLANA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 NAOL BELAY TEREFE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 NAOL DEREJE W/SILASIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 NAOL DESALEGN GEMECHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 NAOL DINKU DADI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 NAOL GIRMA MAMO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 NAOL MESERET MOSISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 NAOL TADESSE ABAIRE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 NAOL WAGARI BIYENA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 NAOL ZELEKE MENGESHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 NARDIOS MAMO DIKASO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 NARDOS DESALEGN ANDARGE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 NARDOS HABTAMU BEKELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 NARDOS KASSA GETACHEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 NAROBE KENEA GONFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 NAROBERA CHALA KITILA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 NATAN LORD ADMASSU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 NATAN MOHAMMOD SIRAG FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 NATANAN TEMESGEN FITA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 NATENAEAL BANTIE GETACHEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 NATHAN ALEMAYEHU TEFERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 NATHAN BUKUNE TESEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 NATHAN HAILU GIBRETU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 NATHAN MULUGETA ABEBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 NATHAN SEIFU ASRAT FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 NATHAN YONAS URBAONO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 NATHAN YORDANOS TEFERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 NATHANAEL ALAYU ABERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 NATHANAEL MEKURIA MENGISTU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 NATHANAEL YONAS BULGU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 NATHNAEL ABERA AFEWORK FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 NATHNAEL GEBRESELASE KIDANEMARIAM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 NATHNAEL SOLOMON GETANEH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 NATHNAEL WOSSEN GEREMEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 NATINAEL ASCHALEW TADESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 NATINAEL BEKERE JALETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 NATINAEL FISSHA TADESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 NATINAEL GODANA GOA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 NATINAEL YARO CHOLBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 NATINELA ASCHALEW TADESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 NATINELA ASCHLEAW TADESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 NATNAEL ADANE DRIBA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 NATNAEL ADDIS HAILE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 NATNAEL ALEMAYEHU MAMO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 NATNAEL ASHENAFI FELEKE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 NATNAEL BEHAILU BEKELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 NATNAEL BELEW ABAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 NATNAEL BETRU TEFERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 NATNAEL BIRHANU TADESSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 NATNAEL CHIBSSA HUNDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 NATNAEL DAGNACHEW GEBEREHANA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 NATNAEL DEMEKE LULESEGED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 NATNAEL DEMISSEW MULUGETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 NATNAEL DEREJE TSEGAYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 NATNAEL DESALEGN TEFERI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 NATNAEL DIGAFE DARZA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 NATNAEL GETACHEW KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 NATNAEL GIRMA DEGAGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 NATNAEL GIRMA GINTAMO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 NATNAEL GIRMA TADESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 NATNAEL HAILMICHAEL FOTOYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 NATNAEL HUSEN NURI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 NATNAEL KEBEDE BELAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 NATNAEL MEKONEN YIFTU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 NATNAEL MENZA HULLO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 NATNAEL MULATU WERKENEH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 NATNAEL MULUGETA DERSEH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 NATNAEL SISAY BEKELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 NATNAEL SITOTAW KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 NATNAEL TADESSE BEGASHAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 NATNAEL TEBEJE BOGALE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 NATNAEL TEFERA ASHENA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 NATNAEL TEFERA GIRMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 NATNAEL TEFERA ZEWDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 NATNAEL W MELESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 NATNAEL WOLDE AHEMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 NATNAEL YARED BIRHANU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 NATNAEL YAREGAL AGIDEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 NATNAEL YOSEPH GEBREEGZIABHER FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 NEBIAT TESFAYE MEZGABU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 NEBIL OUSMAN MOHAMMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 NEBIYAT NIGUSSIE KASSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 NEBIYAT SALI SEFI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 NEBIYOU KORRA WEDAJO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 NEBIYU DANIEL BAHARU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 NEBIYU DANIEL BESHAH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 NEBIYU GEBREIGZEABHER ENGIDA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 NEBIYU GETACHEW GELAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 NEBIYU MEKEDES ASRATIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 NEBIYU SEYFEDIN ALI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 NEBIYU SISAY TOLOSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 NEBYOU DANIEL BUSSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 NEGASA WORKU DIGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 NEGASH WENDIMU KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 NEGASO AGASA GUTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 NEGERA ITICHA GONDORE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 NEGESE HAILEGEORGIS KIBRET FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 NEGESE SHEWATATEK MEKONNEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 NEGU HAILU BALCHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 NEKODIMOS WORKU WAKO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 NESREDIN SEID HUSSEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 NETSANET AMANUEL MOGISO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 NETSANET AYALEW DEMEKE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 NETSANET BERIHUN TAMRIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 NETSANET BULA SHIJEGO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 NETSANET G/HANA LEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 NETSANET KASSAYE TEZERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 NETSANET SISAY REGASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 NIGUS EBABU DAGNE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 NIGUS MERSHA NEGESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 NIGUS WELDAY GEBREMEDHIN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 NIGUSE BEYENE ERKOCHO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 NIGUSU SOLOMON BEWKET FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 NIGUSU SOLOMON HAILEMARIAM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 NIGUSU SOLOMON TEFERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 NIMOMA KEBEDE AYANSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 NIMONA KEBEDE AYANSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 NIWAY FELEKE DIRESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 NUGUSA BAYISA GUDETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 NUGUSE DIRIBA ALEMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 NURDIN AWEL HASHIM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 NUREDIN TABOR IMAM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 NURHUSEN JIBRIL AHMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 NURU AHMED ALI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 OBASI TADESSE WAKJIRA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 OBSA CHALA DIBA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 OBSA WAKGARI KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 OBSI DUGASA BEYENE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 OBSI HULUKA FEYISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 OBSUMAN ANDARGE GABREMARIAM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 OCHOLONI DEGINE ASNAKA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 ODA IRENA MITIKU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 OLANA DELES ADUGNA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 OLANA NEGASA GEMEDA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 OLEYAD BEHAILU TUJE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 OLIKA BIRATU HEDESA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 OLIKA CHIMDESA DAMCHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 OLIYAD ADUGNA TOLOSSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 OLIYAD CHALA DIDA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 OLIYAD OLANA GURMESSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 OLIYAD SEBOKA ADUGNA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 OLIYAD SHIFERAW MERERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 OLIYAD TESHOME DIDA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 OLIYAD WERKU DEBELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 OLUMA SHELEME DIRIRSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 OMEX ORSANGO ODA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 OSAMA MOHAMMED HASSEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 OSIYAS EBISSA AJEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 OSMAN TESFAYE ABATE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 PAULOS MELKAMU TOLA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 PAULOS NEGASH MESHESHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 PAWLOS ZEWEDE TSEGAYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 PAWULOS AREGA BERHANU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 PENIEL ABEBE HAILESILASSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 PENUEL BEKELE SAWO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 PETROS LIDETU GOSHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 PETROS MISGAN NIGATIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 PETROS SOLOMON TADESSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 PHILIPOS ABOSE SHIMEL FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 PHILIPOS GEZAHEGN YIHEYIS FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 RABIA HASSEN TAJU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 RABIRA GETAHUN DESTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 RAFAEL FENTAHUN YIHEYIS FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 RAHEL AYANA ALEMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 RAHEL MASHO ASSEFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 RAHEL ZBAB GEBREKIRSTOSE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 RAIYE TESFAYE ADANE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 RASHID KEDIR GUDISO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 RAYA TADESSE AYANO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 REBUMA AGA KELBESA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 REBUMA GULUMA ANGASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 REDIET LEMMA TESSEMMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 REDIET MOLLA DEMISSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 REDIET MULUGETA URGE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 REGASA HIRPHASA BAYISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 REGASSA BACHE BANTI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 REKIK SOLOMON ZELEKE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 REMEDAN AWEL HAMZA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 REMILA ABDU SEID FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 RETA TOLA BIRHANU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 RIBKA GENET SHIFERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 RIDAN ABDELA SAID FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 ROBA EDAUU DEBELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 ROBA MITIKU ABDISSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 ROBEL BRHANU GEBREGIORGIS FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 ROBEL DEMEISE TIKI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 ROBEL DISASA HABTE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 ROBEL GEBREMARIAM DEKEBO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 ROBEL GETACHEW TEMESGEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 ROBEL KINFE AYELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 ROBEL SEYOUM TUFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 ROBEL TOLESA AJEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 ROBERA ASHENAFI DEYASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 ROBERA WORKU TIRFE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 RODAS ASFAW OLKEBA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 RUTH GETACHEW DEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 RUTH SOLOMON GEBRESILASSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 SADAM ABUBEKER HUSEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 SADIK AWEL DEBEL FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 SADU AHMED MOHAMMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 SALAMON SISAY ASFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 SALEAMLAK EWUNETIE BETADGIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 SALEAMLAK MESAFINT DESSIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 SALHADIN OUSMAN JUHAR FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 SALSAWI MENGESHA DIGAFE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 SAMI MAMO GIRMAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 SAMI YEMANE ASFAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 SAMRAWIT ASFAW FISEHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 SAMRAWIT GIRMA ADMASU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 SAMRAWIT HUNEGNAW TEREFE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 SAMRAWIT SIMENEH ASRES FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 SAMRAWIT SOLOMON BELIHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 SAMRAWIT ZEKARYAS TESSEMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 SAMSON ALEMU FELEKE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 SAMSON FREW AMIHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 SAMSON GIZAW GIRMA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 SAMSON HAILEYESUS TEKLE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 SAMSON JISSO EBIDO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 SAMSON MEKONNEN ASSEFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 SAMSON SISAY MIDEKSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 SAMSON YACOB HELISO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 SAMSON ZELEKE TEFERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 SAMUAL TEZERA WONDOSEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 SAMUEL ABEBE MENGESHA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 SAMUEL ADUGNA SHUSHE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 SAMUEL ALMAW ALEMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 SAMUEL AMSALU BELAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 SAMUEL ASEFA SHIREWARI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 SAMUEL AYALEW MEKONEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 SAMUEL AYELE EGAZU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 SAMUEL AYELE YIHUN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 SAMUEL CHEKOL GETIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 SAMUEL DAGNACHEW MENGISTE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 SAMUEL DEREJE ETEFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 SAMUEL DESTA ANSHEBO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 SAMUEL FEKADU ARARSO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 SAMUEL FEYISA YADETE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 SAMUEL GIBATU GEBEYEHU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 SAMUEL GIRMA TAFESE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 SAMUEL GUDINA ABDISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 SAMUEL KEBEDE BEKELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 SAMUEL KEBEDE KENASSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 SAMUEL KIDANU KEJELA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 SAMUEL KITESA WOYESA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 SAMUEL LEMMA MENADO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 SAMUEL MOGES FENTA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 SAMUEL MULUGETA DERESO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 SAMUEL NIGATU AMBISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 SAMUEL SAMUEL AYELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 SAMUEL SELESHE HAILU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 SAMUEL SENAY BIRHAN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 SAMUEL SINTAYEHU MINDA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 SAMUEL SOLOMON KEBEDE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 SAMUEL TADESE MEBRATE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 SAMUEL TEFEREDEGN KABTIMER FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 SAMUEL TERESSA SIRATA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 SAMUEL TESFAHUN NEGASH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 SAMUEL TESHALE TEREFE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 SAMUEL TOLESA REGASA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 SAMUEL WONDANTE ARAGAWU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 SAREM SEYOUM GIZACHEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 SARON ALEMAYEHU LIKYELEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 SAYISHALEM GENENE TSEGAYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 SEBSBE TUMEBO BELILO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 SEFUDIN MITIKU AREGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 SEGNI ABREHAM BAYISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 SEGNI BOGALE BELAYNEH FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 SEGNI TEREFE KITILA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 SEID BELAY EJIGU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 SEID YIBGETA SELMAN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 SELAM ANTENANIE ADMASIE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 SELAM GETACHEW BEKELE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 SELAMAWIT BEKELE SHUME FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 SELAMAWIT BELAYNEH ADDIS FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 SELAMAWIT GEATCHEW HAILE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 SELAMAWIT TESFAYE TESHOME FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 SELAMON TOLESA NEMERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 SELAMU AYELE ANULO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 SELEHADIN HASHIM DAWED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 SELESH TENA TEMESGEN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 SELIOM DEGAREGE ALEMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 SEMAW MELAK LAKEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 SEMENIGUSE GOSAYE TEKLE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 SEMERE BALAHUN BELAY FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 SEMEREDIN MOHAMMED YASIN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 SEMON TESFAYE HAILU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 SEMU EMIRU KUMERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 SENAYIT ESTIFANOS W/MARIAM FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 SENETAYEHU WARISO TULORO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 SERGUALEM KASAYE ASEFA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 SERTSE HABTEGEBRHEL TEKLEMARKOS FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 SETEW SHUMYE ENDRIS FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 SEWNET LINGEREW TSEGAYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 SEYID ADEM NURE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 SEYOUM ALEMU GENET FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 SEYOUM MISGANAW MENGSTU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 SHALAMA IRENA LIKISA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 SHAMBEL AGIMAS FELEKE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 SHAMBEL ALYE ARARRSA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 SHAMBEL GEZAHAGN CHALA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 SHAMBEL HAILU ALEMU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 SHAMBEL KEBEDE DEYESA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 SHASHO WAGTOLA BALATA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 SHEGAW ALEBACHEW SENDEK FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 SHEGAW SHAREW WELDE TSADIK FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 SHELEMA WAKUMA BULTO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 SHEMALSE TSIGE ASFAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 SHEWANGIZAW GETACHEW WOLDESENBAT FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 SHEWANGZEW GETAW YAZE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 SHEWANIGZAW GIRMA LULE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 SHEWAREGA DEBALKE BEDANE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 SHIFERAW TESFAYE JANKA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 SHIGETA TESFAYE YIRDACHEW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 SHIMELIS TADESE FANTAYE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 SHIMELS TILAHUN ASMARE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 SHINA AHIMED MOHAMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 SHUMA BEKUMA WADAJO FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 SIAMER MOGES GETAHUN FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 SILASHI ZENEBE HAILE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 SIMACHEW ABIE MULU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 SIMEGN DEBEBE DEBEBE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 SIMEGN SIMEGN TSEGA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 SIMEGN TAYE SEIFU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 SIMEGNEW AMARE BEZA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 SIMEGNEW BESEATU YIREDA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 SIMRETAB ABIYE TAMIRU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 SINEWORK HAILU YEMANE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 SINTAYEHU ADEGE TAMRA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 SINTAYEHU ALI MOHAMMED FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 SINTAYEHU DEGU YBELTAL FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 SINTAYEHU ERIFO HIBORE FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 SINTAYEHU ESHETU ABERA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 SINTAYEHU MOLLA MENGISTU FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 SINTAYEHU TADIWOS WOLDEGIORGIS FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 SIPHOSETHU SHANE NKOSI FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 SIRAK TSEGAYE GUDETA FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 SIRAW WALIE SINESHAW FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2022 @ 03:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 SIRAWBIZU ALESEW YIRGU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 SISAY BIRHANE DESTA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 SISAY BOKORE ASHENAFI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 SISAY SHEGICHA GEBRE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 SISAY TESFAYE BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 SISAY ZENAMARKOS DESTA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 SISAYNEW EMRU TAZEBEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 SITAYEWU GIZEWU AYELEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 SITOTA WEGARI IDOSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 SITOTAMARYAM TESFAYE WEGAYEHU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 SIYUM ABUNU DAGNAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 SOFIYEN MOHAMMED FETO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 SOFONIYAS KEDIR YESUF MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 SOFONIYAS WONDOSEN TSEGAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 SOLEN MITIKU LEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 SOLOMON ABRARAW AYELEGN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 SOLOMON ABRHA GEBRAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 SOLOMON ADIMASU MIHRET MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 SOLOMON BIRHANU GETAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 SOLOMON DABA ALEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 SOLOMON DANIEL BIRRU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 SOLOMON FIKRU SERBESSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 SOLOMON GEBRESLASSIE MEKONEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 SOLOMON GETACHEW BAYISA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 SOLOMON HAILESELASSIE MENGESHA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 SOLOMON KIFLE TSINA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 SOLOMON MULU ALEMYIHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 SOLOMON TAMIRAT UFURE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 SOLOMON TESFAYE ALEMAYEHU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 SORESA BALISTE NIGATU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 SORESA FEKADU GASHE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 SORESA MERGA TOLERA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 SORETI ADDISU BEDADA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 SORSA JALDO DILA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 SORSA WOGARI KUDAMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 SORSAJALD41@GMAIL.COM JALDO DILA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 SOSNA MULUKEN KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 SULEYMAN MOHAMMED SULEYMAN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 SURA MESKU KUMERA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 SURA TIBEBU BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 SURAEL TESFAYE ARBAS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 SURAFEL AMBAW MEKONNEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 SURAFEL ASFAW BERHANU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 SURAFEL ASSEFA GAMME MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 SURAFEL BIRHANU ALEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 SURAFEL BIYAZEN MENGIST MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 SURAFEL GASHAW BELAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 SURAFEL GESSESSE TEKLU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 SURAFEL KEBEBEW ASSEFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 SURAFEL MESKU KUMERA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 SURAFEL MULUGETA GONFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 SURAFEL TAMIRU TADESSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 SURAFEL TSEGAYE GURMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 SURAFEL YADESSA CHALA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 SURAFIEL FENTAHUN ZEMENE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 SURAFIEL GIRMA GEBRESELASSIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 SURAFIL ZEWDU ANDARGIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 TADALE TARESSA DIRIRSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 TADDESSE YIRGA MENGISTU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 TADELE WORKINEH ADUGNA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 TADELECH BESHADA GEBRIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 TADESE EDESA FEYISA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 TADESE ENDALE WONDIMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 TADESE SHENKUTE ZEYEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 TADESE SORSA FAYERE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 TADESE YIHUNE EMIRIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 TADESSA DIRIBA HUNDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 TADESSE BACHA HAILE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 TADESSE KEBEDE GEBRETSADIKE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 TADESSE LEMMA MULUNEH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 TADESSE SIYAMREGN TESHAGER MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 TADILLO TESSIFA AMISSALLU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 TADIWES MESFIN KETEMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 TADU BIRU DEBELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 TAFESE TAMIRU WOLDYOHANIS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 TAHA KAJAHO KEDIR MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 TAKALA ABERA DEBELA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 TAKELE TEBIKI NIBIRTE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 TAKELE WORKAGEGN KASSAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 TAKU BIRHANU NAME MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 TALEGZIER GETACHEW ZELELEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 TAMASGEN ABERA KITIL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 TAMERAT TOLERA SAME MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 TAMESGEN MAMO WALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 TAMIRAT BEHARU AYELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 TAMIRAT BERGUDE NOHE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 TAMIRAT DEJENE WORKU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 TAMIRAT KEBEBE BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 TAMIRAT MULU AYEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 TAMIRAT SHIFERAW DURA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 TAMIRAT TADESSE IRKO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 TAMIRAT TAKELE MULETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 TAMIRAT WORATI KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 TAMIRAT YIMER AHMED MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 TAMIRU SEYOUM TEBEJE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 TAMIRU TESFAYE REGASA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 TAMRAT ABEBE GENETI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 TAMRAT ASMERO ARAGAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 TAMRAT DEJENE TILAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 TAMRAT DESALEGN ANDARGE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 TAMRAT LEGESSE ABEBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 TAMRAT MISBA SHERIF MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 TAREKEGN ALEMAYEHU GASHU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 TAREKEGN MITIKU DEBALKIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 TARESA LETA ETANA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 TARIKU DELELEGN WENDEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 TARIKU TAYE WENDIMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 TARIKU URGESA BALCHA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 TATAYEWU TECHALEW WORKNEH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 TAYACHEW KASSAHUN WORKIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 TAYSON KEFYALEW TAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 TBELTALECH TEMIE EWUNETU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 TEBEKEW MOTBYNOR BEZABIH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 TEDI MULUGETA DINSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 TEDILA HAILEMICHAEL AYALEKE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 TEDROS ASRAT NEGESE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 TEFERI ARARSA AJEMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 TEFERI BIRHANU FEYISA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 TEFERI MEKONNEN SIME MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 TEFERI SAMUALE KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 TEGEGN GEDECHO DUKALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 TEGEGNE WOTETU YIHUNIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 TEKA FITA RUFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 TEKALEGN SHIMELIS ASRADE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 TEKALIGN TSEGAYE CHAMO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 TEKETEL HERAMO ULISIDO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 TEKLE MENGESHA ESHETU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 TEKLEMARIAM DEGAREGE MOLLA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 TEKLEMEDHIN ASFAW AYALEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 TEKLU WOLDETSADIK HABTEMIKAEL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 TEKLU WOLDETSADIK WOLDETSADIK MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 TEMAM ENDRIS EBRE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 TEMESELEWU ALAYU ASHENAFE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 TEMESGEN ALEMAYEHU ADANE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 TEMESGEN AYELE SAGO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 TEMESGEN BANTI BALCHA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 TEMESGEN BELAY MEKURIAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 TEMESGEN BIRARA MELKIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 TEMESGEN BOGALE KASA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 TEMESGEN DELELEGN DAROTA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 TEMESGEN DESALEGN GEBEYEHU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 TEMESGEN EJEGU KENATI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 TEMESGEN GETANEH WALLE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 TEMESGEN GEZAHEGN DEMLEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 TEMESGEN GIRMA KORSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 TEMESGEN KEBEDE KETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 TEMESGEN SETE ARAGAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 TEMESGEN TADESSE GELAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 TEMESGEN TALO KARISA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 TEMESGEN YIBABIE DILIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 TEMESGEN ZEWUDE YADETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 TENAW MULUGETA DAMTIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 TENSAY BIRHANU NIGAT MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 TENSAY YIBRAH TEKLU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 TEODROSS ABATHUN ENYEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 TEREFE JONI ATNAFSEGED MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 TEREFE KEBEDE HAILU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 TEREFE WOLDA MINAMO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 TESFA BEWKETU CHEKOL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 TESFA HIRPA HABEBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 TESFAHUN ADEMASU ADILA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 TESFAHUN GASHALA WANA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 TESFAHUN MINWUYELET BIALFEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 TESFAHUN NEKA ZERIHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 TESFAHUN TANASHU TOGA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 TESFALDET ABEBE TSEGAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 TESFALDET AGEZE ASSEFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 TESFALEGN BANCHA BASSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 TESFALEM MERETSE KELELOM MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 TESFAMICHAEL FASIL TESEMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 TESFAMICHEAL DESSE ALEMAYHU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 TESFAMICHEL DESSE ALEMAYHU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 TESFANESH MENGISTU HAILE MARIYAM MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 TESFANEW WORKU TAMIRAT MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 TESFATSION GIRMA HANKORE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 TESFAY BEYENE KASAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 TESFAYE ADUGNA SILESHI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 TESFAYE ASSMARE TEGEGNE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 TESFAYE BEKELE TSEGA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 TESFAYE BELAY ESHETE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 TESFAYE FIKADU TENI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 TESFAYE GIDISSA DEMISE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 TESFAYE GIRMA AYALKIBET MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 TESFAYE MOTUMA DEBELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 TESFAYE MULUALEM ANAGAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 TESFAYE SHIMELS WUBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 TESFAYE SOLOMON HAILEMESKEL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 TESFAYE TAMASGEN LAMI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 TESFAYE TILAYE WOLDAMARIYAM MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 TESFENESH GEMECHU SHEWA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 TESFU HADDIS KAHSAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 TESHALE LUKAS MAKINA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 TESHALE OKE CHOLAMO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 TESHALE TESFAYE SHAMERO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 TESHOME ASSEFA BELAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 TESHOME DABA BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 TEWODROS ABEBE YIRSAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 TEWODROS ADDISU DAMTEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 TEWODROS ASAMINEW AYALEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 TEWODROS ASSEFA WOLDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 09:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 TEWODROS AWOKE MANIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 TEWODROS BEWUKET ADIMAS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 TEWODROS ENDRIAS LEMMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 TEWODROS G/KIRSTOS ABE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 TEWODROS GETANEH GEBEREYES MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 TEWODROS GONBIS BUCHEL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 TEWODROS MEKUANINT ABEBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 TEWODROS TESFAYE GIDEBO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 TEWODROS TSEHAYE KIFLE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 TEWODROS WEGEDERES ZERIHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 THOMAS ALEMAYEHU ASHAGRE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 THOMAS EYASU ABEBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 THOMAS MELKAMU GASHAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 THOMAS TEFERI SEYOUM MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 TIBEBE ASNAKE TILAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 TIBEBU DAWIT DANA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 TIBEBU MINAYE BAYMOT MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 TIBEBU SOLOMON DAWIT MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 TIBLET SAHLE GEBERAMANUEL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 TIDARU BEKELE ABABILE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 TIGILU BIYANA TARFASA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 TIGIST ABEBE ENDAYEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 TIGIST EJETA WAKE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 TIGIST EMAGNAW ALEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 TIGIST ENGIDAWORK ASHINE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 TIGIST GETACHEW GEZAHEGN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 TIGIST SHEWAYE HAILE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 TIGIST TEMESGEN FUFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 TIGIST TESSEMA AWEKE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 TIGST BRILE ANBERBIR MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 TIHITNA JELAMO WOTANGO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 TILAHUN MESFIN WONDNEH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 TILAHUN TESHOME DESTA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 TINEBEB ADAMU TEGEGNE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 TINSAE ANTENEH TEMESGE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 TINSAE MOSISSA FUFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 TINSAE NEGRIW MEDAGNA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 TINSAYE ADDISU YETWALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 TIRNGO ABITEW KEFALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 TIRSIT WEHIBE TADESSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 TIRUYE MENGISTU GELAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 TISAE PAULOS MATHEWOS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 TIZITA ZEWDE MEKASHA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 TLIKSEW YITAYEW AYALEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 TOFIK HUSSEN KINATO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 TOFIK KEMAL GELAN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 TOLAMARAM LEMI GUNDA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 TOLASA LAMESSA YADATA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 TOLASA TAYE DUGASA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 TOLASA URGESA BEYANA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 TOLAWAK KIDANU SHUGUT MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 TOLERA REGASA TUJO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 TOLESSA SENBETA WAKOYA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 TOLU BEDASA NEGASA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 TOMAS ASHEMA TULU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 TOMAS KURABACHEW GULTE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 TOMAS WONDIMU WOLDEMARIAM MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 TONBA TOMAS EYASU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 TSEDENIYA BEKELE DEJENE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 TSEFAYE TADESSE FISIHA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 TSEGA AMERA AYCHEH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 TSEGA ENDRIS ABEGAZ MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 TSEGA KEDIR AWOL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 TSEGA KIBEBEW TILAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 TSEGA MEKONENE TILAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 TSEGA NEGASH TUFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 TSEGA TAFESSE BELAINEH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 TSEGAAB RETA TEZERA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 TSEGAMLAK ABENET ZELEKE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 TSEGAMLAK BANTAYEHU WUBETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 TSEGAYE AREGA KASSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 TSEGAYE BEKELE TUFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 TSEGAYE GENETU MOGES MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 TSEGAYE KORE TADEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 TSEGAYE TADESE MUHABE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 TSEGAYE TUFA WONJI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 TSEGAZEAB GASHAW CHIMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 TSEGAZEAB SOLOMON BESHU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 TSEHAYE BULCHA KARA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 TSEHEY NEGASH TILAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 TSINAT CHELOTU YIFREDEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 TSION BEKELE ABDISA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 TSION BERHANU BANJAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 TSION GIRMA KASSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 TSION TESFAYE KISO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 TSIYON KASSA TESFAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 TUFA TESFAYE MEKONNEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 TULU CHALA BALAME MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 TULU GONFA CHAKA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 TUMISO GUNTA ORSENGO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 TYU GTHJ BETI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 ULFENA GALLO AYLATE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 UMER ABDUREHMAN USMAN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 UMER SHERIF ZEINU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 URGESA TAMRAT DEMISIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 URJI BEKELCHA KUFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 USMAN JABIR TEFO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 WABI ADUGNA EJETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 WABI KITATA ETEFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 WAGANE WONDIMU KABETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 WAGARI DERESSA KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    2 WAKANBON LUKU HAILE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    3 WAKJIRA FETENSA NEGERI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    4 WAKOYA ADULA HEDASA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    5 WAKTOLA ABERA URGESA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    6 WAKUMA IDESA MOKONON MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    7 WAKUMA SHIFERAW UMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    8 WALBEK TESFAYE HURISSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    9 WALBELAY AZENE SHIFERAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    10 WALE ABERA HIRPE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    11 WAMISHA GETACHEW ERDEDO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    12 WARIYO TSEDECHA KONSO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    13 WASIHUN ABEBE HAILE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    14 WASIHUN ELIAS BOGALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    15 WASIHUN GETU GEZEHAGN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    16 WASIHUN GEZEHAGN GETU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    17 WASIHUN GUDINA EJETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    18 WASIHUN YIMAM AWOKE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    19 WASINGTON GIRMA ANDARSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    20 WASSIE DEFAR GOBEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    21 WBIT TAMENE LEGAS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    22 WEBSHET WORKU ANJELO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    23 WEDU JAMBARE BEKANA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    24 WENDESEN HAILE WELDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    25 WENDIMU SITOTAW TAREKEGN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    26 WENDMAGEGN WASIHUN TEGA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    27 WENDMAGEGN YMER ZELEKE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    28 WERETAW BAYILEGN MERIKUZ MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    29 WERKAGEGN ASRESAHEGN NIGUSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    30 WERKAGEGN TSEGAYE NIGUS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    31 WERKALEMAHU NIGUS TSEGA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    32 WERKINA BEKELE GONFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    33 WERKISA BUZAYEHU HUNDUMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    34 WERKNESH BIRHAN AKALU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    35 WODNEH MEBRATE GIZAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    36 WOGAYEHU DESALEGN HADERO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    37 WOGENE KIDANE BESHAH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    38 WOGENE TESHOME NANECHO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    39 WOLDU FIKRE DAFACHE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    40 WONDEMALEM MESFIN FELEKE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    41 WONDIM GEDEFAYE MEKONNEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    42 WONDIMAGEGN GEBREMICHAEL KATA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    43 WONDIMAGEGN TADELE MAMO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    44 WONDIMENEH DIBABA KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    45 WONDIMU HAILE HIBISO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    46 WONDMAGEGN GEBIRESILASE SERBA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    47 WONGELE MARKOS ABEBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    48 WORKIE TLAYIE BIRHANU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    49 WORKINEH BEKELE ABERA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    50 WORKINEH GELMESA TESSO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    51 WORKISA TILEHUN NEGEWO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    52 WORKNEH NIGUS ABEYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    53 WORKU BEZE AWOKE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    54 WORKU WESHO WEGASO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    55 WOSEN KENO SHUNO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    56 WOSENYELEH WOLDETENSAY BOGALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    57 WOSSEN MESERET ADANE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    58 WUBAYEHU TSEHAYNEW ASSEFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    59 WUBENEW WULUGETA MELESE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    60 WUBISHET BELAY ATANA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    61 WUDE EBABU TADESSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    62 WULETAW ABEBE MUNYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    63 YABBAL GEBEYEW MIHRET MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    64 YABETS AYANSA GUTEMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    65 YABIBAL BELAYNEH JEMBERE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    66 YABSERA TEKEBA NIGATU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    67 YABSIRA DEJENE ASEFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    68 YABSIRA GIRUM ASEFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    69 YABSIRA SEYOUM BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    70 YABTSEGA BERHANU ASHEME MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    71 YABTSEGA GETACHEW MESFIN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    72 YADANO LUCHE ZEWUDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    73 YADELEW MULUALEM DEJEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    74 YADESA IGU NUKUSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    75 YADESSA BEYENE LEGESE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    76 YADI GURMESA JANA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    77 YAEKOB LISANEWERK NADEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    78 YAHIKOB ITANA BORU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    79 YALEMTSEHAY ALEBACHEW AMOGNE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    80 YALEMWORK ENDGE GUADIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    81 YALEW MEBRAT WALDEAMENUEL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    82 YAMELAKSRA ALEMU GENBZE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    83 YAMRAL KASSANEW AKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    84 YARED ABERA TULU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    85 YARED AFEWERK MENGISTU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    86 YARED ALEMNEH KASSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    87 YARED AMARE WELDESEMEYAT MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    88 YARED ASFAW DEBISA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    89 YARED ASRAT WELDE MARYAM MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    90 YARED BAYNESAGN ADANE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    91 YARED DERIBE BAYU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    92 YARED GEZAHEGN FANTAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    93 YARED KASSA BELAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    94 YARED MEKONNEN KASSAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    95 YARED MEKONNEN TESEGA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    96 YARED SHISEMA GEBRESELASSIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    97 YARED WENDALE AYALEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    98 YARED YINEDA AGAJI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    99 YARED ZEMENE TSIGE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
    100 YASIN ABDULJELIL KEDIR MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 YASIN KORICHO DADI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 YASIN MOHAMMED HUSSEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 YASIN MOHAMMED YESUF MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 YASIN UMER JALDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 YAYEH BELAYNEH ANDARGIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 YEABKAL ASHAGRE TSEGAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 YEABSIRA BIRAHNU LEMEDO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 YEABSIRA GEDIYON DUBALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 YEABSIRA GETU KIBEBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 YEABSIRA GETU TAMRIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 YEABSIRA HALAKE DIMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 YEABSIRA MEKONEN KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 YEABSIRA TEKILU KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 YEABSIRA WORKENEH DUFERA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 YEABSIRA YEABSIRA DANIEL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 YEABSRA ABAY MELESI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 YEABSRA BEHAILU ABERA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 YEABSRA FASIL FIKRE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 YEABSRA TADESSE DEJENE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 YEABSRA TESEMA KEBERKU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 YEAMLAK ENDALE BIRHANU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 YEBKAL YIMENU MOGES MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 YEDENKACHEW TEKLE MARYAM BUNE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 YEDIDIYA WONDOSSEN ZEGEYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 YEHINGIZIE ENEYEW AYALEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 YEHUALASHET DIBABE GEBRESELASSIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 YEHUALAW MEBIRATU WORKIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 YELMA ABEBE ENDALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 YEMATA YESIGAT RASSIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 YEMESRACH ASHENAFI ARGAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 YEMIKIR NIGUSSIE GETU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 YEMSRACH DAGNEW KOKEBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 YENEALEM MENGESHA GETACHEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 YENEALEM TILAHUN SEYOUM MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 YESHAREG GEZAHEGN ESHETE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 YESHEWAS AYALEW ABERE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 YESHIWAS BAYE ASCHALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 YESHWAS MESELU AYALEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 YESHWORK TEKELE NEGASH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 YESUKAL YIHUNIE ALEMNEH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 YEWALASHET SEFIW MOKONEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 YIBELTAL AMSALU YIRSAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 YIBELTAL TESHOME W/TADIK MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 YIBELTAL YESHITILA MENGESTE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 YICHALEM ASSEFA MULU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 YIDNEKACHEW TESFAYE GELETE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 YIDRESU AREDA SIBANI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 YIEBLU ESUBALEW NIGTU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 YIGEBAHAL TESEMA FULASA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 YIHENEW BEKELE ATTO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 YIHUNE YIHUNE GIRMA GIRMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 YILKAL ABEBAW BIZUALEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 YIMENACHEW GESTIE MINWALIKULET MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 YINAGER MEKETE ZEWDIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 YIRGALEM ALEMAYEHU OLANA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 YIRGALEM KIFLE SENBETU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 YIRGU GOSA TIGINEH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 YISAHAK ABRAHAM DARUSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 YISAHK UMER MOHAMMED MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 YISAK AMENTE IDO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 YISHAK AMETE TAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 YISHAK ASEFA BIRA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 YISHAK KIBRU JOFE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 YISHAK MEKURIYA GEBRE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 YISIHAK TAGESU GASHE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 YISIHAKE DEMEKE KASSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 YITAYAL ANMAW ASRES MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 YITAYAL ASMARE BELAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 YITAYAL BAHRU MIHRETIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 YITBAREK FIKRU SHIFERAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 YITBAREK KURABACHEW GULTE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 YITBAREK MERSHA ABEBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 YITBAREK MULUGETA ABAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 YIZANU TEWACHEW TADELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 YIZLEK MELAKE FISHA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 YOHANES FAKADE NAGASA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 YOHANES KEBEDE BIRU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 YOHANES KIDANU ERENA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 YOHANES MERGA LELISA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 YOHANES WALE ADAMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 YOHANIS ESHETU MEGERSA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 YOHANIS GETANEH BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 YOHANIS HAYLEYESUS YOSEF MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 YOHANIS NIGUS ARAYA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 YOHANIS NIGUS NIGUS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 YOHANIS SORI ARITI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 YOHANNES ASEBE WOLDKIROS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 YOHANNES AYALEW ASEFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 YOHANNES AYNIE FISHA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 YOHANNES AZEZEW MEKONEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 YOHANNES BALE NIMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 YOHANNES BIRUK BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 YOHANNES BULTI GUTA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 YOHANNES DEMAMU EGEDO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 YOHANNES DEMISSEW TEKLEENDRIYAS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 YOHANNES DIRES MOLA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 YOHANNES ESHETU GOFE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 YOHANNES FELEKE HAYILEGIORGIS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 YOHANNES GADISA ABO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 YOHANNES MEKONNEN KUDAMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 01:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
         
    NO. FULL NAME SCHEDULE
    1 YOHANNES MUSTEFA KEMALE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    2 YOHANNES NIGUSSIE ADIMASU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    3 YOHANNES SHEWAFERA YITNA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    4 YOHANNES TESFAYE GIRMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    5 YOHANNES TESFAYE MESELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    6 YOHANNES TEZERA ABEBE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    7 YOHANNES WOLDEGEORGIS ESHETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    8 YOHANNES YALEW MEKETE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    9 YOHANNES YISHAK ^NEGA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    10 YOHANNES ZEWDE WELDEGEBREAL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    11 YOHANNIS FURGASA DEBATA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    12 YOHANNIS GIRMA TADESSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    13 YOHANNIS SISAY GEDIF MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    14 YOHANNIS TEFERI MEKONNIN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    15 YOHNANNES TIBEBU SHIFERAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    16 YONAS ABEBE MARU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    17 YONAS AWENCHIFEW YETLAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    18 YONAS BETIE WERKIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    19 YONAS DAWIT ASSEFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    20 YONAS HABTAMU DEMUSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    21 YONAS HABTAMU EWNETIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 YONAS HAILEMICHAEL GULELATE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 YONAS KINFE KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 YONAS LEJISA ITICHA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 YONAS MAMO MULUNEH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 YONAS MUSA REBO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 YONAS TAKELE ADIMASU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 YONAS WUDINEH GETAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 YONAS ZENEBE G/WAHID MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 YONATAN ABERA ABAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 YONATAN ALEMU ADEMASSU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 YONATAN AWOKE BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 YONATAN FESEHA BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 YONATAN GETACHEW TILAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 YONATAN KIDANEMARIAM TSEGAY MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 YONATAN TEKLU WABELLA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 YONATAN TESFAYE YIGEZU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    38 YONATAN TURA YIRGA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    39 YONATAN YOHANIS TILAHUN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    40 YONATAN ZELALEM TERMS MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    41 YONATHAN DEGSERA MULUKEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    42 YONATHAN MIRESSA BURAYU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    43 YORDANOS DESSALEGN ALEMAYEHU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    44 YORDANOS MENGISTU ALEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    45 YORDANOS TESFAYE HAILE MICHAEL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    46 YORDANOS WUBSHET BEKELE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    47 YOSEAF ADANE ALEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    48 YOSEF ALEMAYEHU HAILE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    49 YOSEF ARGAW BARKISO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    50 YOSEF ASCHALEW DEBERO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    51 YOSEF BELHU HAILE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 YOSEF CHANYALEW FUFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 YOSEF DESTA AZBTIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 YOSEF ELIYAS SOLANA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 YOSEF FEKADU ADDISU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 YOSEF GASHAW GEBEYEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 YOSEF GIDEY MELES MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 YOSEF LEGESE KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 YOSEF MEKA BIHON MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 YOSEF MELKAMU BELEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 YOSEF MELKAMU YISMAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 YOSEF SEWENET MENGISTU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 YOSEF SHIFERAW SHIFERAW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 YOSEF TEFERI KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 YOSEF TEKALIGN DADI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 YOSEF TERFASA TOLA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 YOSEF TURA BEDIYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 YOSEPH ALEMAYEHU DADI MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 YOSEPH GURMU ALEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 YOSEPH MAMO MULETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 YOSEPH SHIMELIS KASAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 YOSEPH SOLOMON MAMO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 YOSNAF FEKADU GUDETA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    74 YUSUF SALIH YUSUF MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    75 ZAFRA HUSSEN TIKUYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    76 ZAKERYA YOSEF TESAMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    77 ZEDAGIM GETNET ATINAFU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    78 ZEGEYE KETEMA KEBEDE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    79 ZEKARIAS BIRATU ETEFA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    80 ZEKARIYAS TAMIRAT LAKEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    81 ZELALEM BIRHANU MIGISO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 ZELALEM EDLU TEKLU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 ZELALEM ERKIHUN ALEMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 ZELALEM GETNET TESEMA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 ZELALEM GIRMA ASHAGRE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 ZELALEM KIBRU FERSHA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 ZELALEM LEGESE MAMUYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 ZELALEM MANAYE WENDIMU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 ZELALEM MENGISTU ADUGNA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 ZELALEM MULAT SEWNET MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 ZELALEM SISAY AYITENEW MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    92 ZELALEM SISAY TAYE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    93 ZELALEM TASHOMA WODAJO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    94 ZELEKE BEYENE IRENE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    95 ZELEKE GEBRA ASSRES MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    96 ZELEKE TAZEB BELETE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    97 ZEMENU BEGOSEW ALENE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 ZENA ALEMAYEHU LEGESES MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 ZENA ALEMAYEHU LEGESSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 ZERIHUN ASEFA WARKU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    101 ZERIHUN ASEFFA WARKU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    102 ZERIHUN BELETE HIDOTO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    103 ZERIHUN BOGALE GEMEDA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    104 ZERIHUN GEREMEW NIGUSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    105 ZERIHUN JEMAL MOHAMMED MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    106 ZERIHUN MOLA TEMESGEN MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    107 ZERITU TAMIRU TADASE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    108 ZERUBABEL GETAHUN WORKU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    109 ZERUBABEL JEMBER MULU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    110 ZERUBABEL YOSEF RAGA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    111 ZEWDU SHAMBEL KASA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    112 ZEWDU TENKIR KEREGA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    113 ZIGALE ADDISU MOSSIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    114 ZIGALE ANILEY WUBIE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    115 ZIKREAB BELAY BIRHANE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    116 ZINABU BEKELE ABO MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    117 ZINABU GIZAW TEKETEL MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    118 ZINABU LAEBO LETOSE MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    119 ZINASH KEBEDE KORME MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    120 ZINAW MULUGETA TAMIRU MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    121 ZIYAD BEYAN EBRAHIM MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    122 ZIYAD TEFO GOBENA MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    123 ZUFAN ELIAS WUBNEH MONDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2022 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
  • Postion : Among those candidates who have taken written exam from November 04 – 09, 2022 and scored the passing mark
    Location : Ethiopian Skylight Hotel
    Description :

    CALL FOR COMPETENCY BASED INTERVIEW

     

    Among those candidates who have taken written exam from November 04 – 09, 2022 and scored the passing mark, the following listed candidates are requested to come for Competency Based Interview (CBI) at Ethiopian Skylight Hotel per the below time schedule. 

    Notes:

         REPORTING TIME: The candidates are requested to report at the aforesaid venue (Ethiopian Skylight Hotel) per the below interview schedule.

         Ethiopian Skylight Hotel has admitted the candidates for the Interview Examination on the basis of information furnished during the application period. The eligibility of the candidates with regards to upper age, qualification and experience etc. will be re-verified at the time of second round documents verification. Appearing for interview will not vest any right on the candidates for claiming her/his eligibility in fulfilling the criteria.

         Note that those who scored below the passing mark are not invited for interview session.

         ALL CANDIDATES ARE STRICTLY ADVISED TO BRING THE ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS (EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS, WORK EXPERIENCE LETTER & 8TH GRADE CERTIFICATE OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE) WHEN THEY COME FOR THE INTERVIEW SESSION.

         If at any stage during the selection process and/or even after job offer, it is found that any information furnished in the application is false / incorrect or if according to Ethiopian Skylight Hotel, the candidate does not satisfy the eligibility criteria for the post, her/his candidature will be cancelled.

         The Final Result showcasing the list of candidates selected for job offer, will be displayed on our website https://www.ethiopianskylighthotel.com/ or https://corporate.ethiopianairlines.com/AboutEthiopian/careers/results .

     

    Looking forward to see you.

    Ethiopian Skylight Hotel Human Resources Department

     

    Candidate_List :
    COMPETENCY BASED INTERVIEW SCHEDULE 
     
     
    INFULL NAMEPOSITIONDEPARTMENTINTERVIEW
    DATE
    TIMEVENUE
    1ABEBA ZEMRIM TAREKGN COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    2ABEL GIDY GEBREMICHAEL COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    3ABERASH ENGEDA WELDEGEBRIEL COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    4ADAM EJIGU ALEMU COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    5ADDIS BOGALE GEBRE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    6ADDIS FEKADU DERIBA COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    7ADEM ATINAFU AYELE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    8ADONAY BIRKE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    9ALAZAR TEFERI KEFELEGN COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    10ALEMSHET AYELE WELDEGIORGIS COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    11ALEMTSEHAY ENDALE LOTI COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    12AMAN YASIN HUSSEN COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    13AMEN AKLILU COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    14AMHA ZEWGE SHUMEYE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    15ANDENET AMBAYE G/MICHAEL COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    16ANTEHUNEGN ABEBE ZERIHUN COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    17ASELEF SEYOUM ASEME COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    18ASMARCH ENEYW GEBEYHU COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    19ASRAT MULUGETA TAYE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    20ATLI DERBEW COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    21AWEKE SIMENEH MENWYELET COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    22AZMERAW BEKELE ABIYU COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    23BAHRAN MENGISTE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    24BATELHEME ANTHUNEGE TAKELE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    25BELYU MTIKU TEFERA COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    26BENIYAM SISAY COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    27BEZU HAILU DEBELA COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    28BIRUK NIGSIE MOLLA COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    29BIZUAYEHU ASRES GELANEH COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    30BRUK ELIAS SULTAN COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    31DAGIM TADESSE DABA COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    32DAWIT BIRHAN WOLDEYES COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    33DAWIT TADESSE  KASEGN  COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    34DEMIS G/MARYAM ABEBE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    35DERESE WEBESHET BEYENE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    36DESTA ABEBE MOGES COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    37DIRESILIGN MESFEN SHEWALULE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    38EFREM GIRMA FEYERA COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    39ELISA YILMA SIYUME COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    40ELSA DEBEE WERKU COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    41EMAWAY ALEMU GEZACHEW COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    42EMEBET BISET TEFERA COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    43ENGDA ABEBE FEREDEGN COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    44EPHRAM GETEYE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    45ERMIYAS ASFAW HABTE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    46ERMIYAS BIRHANU METAFERA COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    47ERMIYAS FIKYE DESLGNE COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    48ESHETU SULTAN SULIMAN COMMIS KITCHEN21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    49ALEM GEREMEW FRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    50BESHIR NECHO NEGASH FRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    51BETELHEM GIRMAFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    52BETELHEM MEKUANENT LAKEW FRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    53BETHELHEM ADANEFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    54DAGNACHEW H/MARIAMFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    55DEREJE LEGESSEFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    56DIYANA KEBEDEFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    57EDEN ANDUALEMFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    58EFREM DANIELFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    59ENDALLIGN GEREMOW TESEMAFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    60ENGUDAY YILMAFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    61EYERUSALEM ALEMAYEHUFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    62FEKADU MEKONENFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    63FIREHIWOT GEREMEWFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    64GEBREMEDIN WUBSHETFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    65GENET TADESSEFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    66GETAMESAY FEYSA WORDOFAFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    67KALKIDAN LIULFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    68LEYUWORK TAMERATFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    69MAHDER ADMASUFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    70MARIAM TADELEFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    71MARIAMAWIT ASSEFAFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    72MERON BIRUK FRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    73MIFTA AWOL MOHAMMEDFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    74RAHEL MANDEFROFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    75REKIK BEYENE YIFAFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    76RUTH EYOBFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    77SENAYIT GETANEHFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    78TEKALIGN MEKONUNFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    79TEWODROS H/MICHEAL BIRHANUFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    80TIGIST BEKELE FRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    81TSION TADELE FRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    82TYIDIDIYA ASSEFAFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    83YEMESRACH ERKEYIHUNFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    84YORDANOS YILMA KEBEBEWFRONT OFFICE AGENT FRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    85ABREHAM TEKEBA ADUGNAINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    86ANDINET SHIFERAW AYALEWINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    87ANDUALEM GETAHUN DEMISSEINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    88ASNAKE GETAHUN BELACHEWINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    89BELAY ZINABU DESSALEGNINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    90BEREKET ANDUALEM CHANUINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    91BIZUNEH NURIYEINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    92DANEAL TESFAYE SHUMETINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    93DAWIT ENDALE G/MEDIHININDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    94DAWIT MEKONNEN AMAROINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    95ELIAS FEKIRESILASIE BEKELE INDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    96ENIDEG TADESSE LAKEWINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    97ESHETU ASSEFA KASSAYEINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    98EYOB TILAHUN MAMOINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    99FANTAHUN SAMUEL MEGAROINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    100FUFA WAKWAYA DINSAINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    101GASHAW SHIFERAW AGAFARIINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    102GENET TILAHUN TIRUNEHINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    103GETANEH ABATE BERIEINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    104GULILAT BEKELE BIRUINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    105HABTAMU AMARE GETAHUNINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    106HARNET TEKLE HAFTEMICHAELINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    107HENOK AFAW BEYENEINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    108JEMAL MOHAMMED ASFAWINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    109KEEBEEKI WORKU ABOYEINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    110KIDANE YADESA BIKILAINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    111KOMOOL TEFERI TASISAINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    112LIDIA GETACHEW TILAHUNINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    113MELLKAMU TESEMA INDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    114MESAY KASSA JENBERINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    115REDWAN NASIR KEDIRINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    116ROBEL HAILU AMEHAINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    117ABAYNEH ABEBE LAPISOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    118ABDULEFTA   SEID NURSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    119ABEBE   AGUCHEWSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    120ABEL OLJIRA FUFA SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    121ABERA FIKADU  KUMURSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    122ABERHAME  HAILU   TEKONSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    123ABIYOT AYELEW MHIRETUSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    124ABOMA  HIKA TERFA SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    125ABRAHAM GASHAW  MOLISOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    126ABRHALEY  TEKLAY  G/MESKELESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    127ADANECH H/MIKAEL HAILESLASE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    128ADISU GIDIMO GINBAJOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    129ALEMAYEHU    ABATE LAELAGOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    130ALEMNESH YEMATAWA YIMERSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    131ALEMNEW TEKILE AYALEW SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    132AMAN  ABDO UMERSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    133ANMUT AYEN YSHANHE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    134ASANA GETAHUN TERFASASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    135ASFAW ABATE ERIGICHO SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    136ASMAMAW   SHIFERAW  WORABOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    137ASRAT JARSA BADACHOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    138ASSEFA CHANE DERESSESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    139ASSEFA ZEWUDE BIRHNE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    140ATILE  GETAW  TEJUSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    141ATINAFU  TEKA  SHIFFERAWSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    142AYSNEW   NIGATU  HABTEWOLDSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    143BAMLAKU ESUBALEW GESESE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    144BEFIKADU WENDIMU WEBESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    145BELACHEW BILHATU  GEBRESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    146BELAYNEH DAGAW TAFERESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    147BINIYAM SOLOMON HAGOSSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    148BIRANU  BEYENE  BOTOSHOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    149BIRUK  BIRHANU  ABERASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    150BIZUAYEHU    DESSALEGN   GUANGULSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    151BONSA MOGOS AYANASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    152BRITUKAN MINWYE BOGALE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    153CHEHAWERK NIDAW FUJIYESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    154DAGNACHEW  AFEWORK MENGISTUSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    155DAGNACHEW EBABI AKELESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    156DAMENA GALENA FOGELASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    157DANIE SAMUEL GIRMAYSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    158DANIEL  ASFAW DEBELASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    159DANILE  DEREJE   SEMEGNSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    160DEJENE  GEZEHAGN  TILAHUNSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    161DEREJE  WONDIMU TAFESSESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    162DINGETU DESE BEKELESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    163EBISA DEGU DESISASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    164EDLAWIT TSIGU DEMISSIESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    165HENOK YGEZUTELEPHONE OPERATORFRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    166KALEAB YENENEHTELEPHONE OPERATORFRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    167KALEB BESUFIKADTELEPHONE OPERATORFRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    168KIDUS SEIFUTELEPHONE OPERATORFRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    169MEFTEHE KUMISA LEGESETELEPHONE OPERATORFRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    170YITAYAL ALEM MIHRETUTELEPHONE OPERATORFRONT OFFICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    171ABAYNESH TENKIR GASHE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    172ABEBASH ASEFA FELEKE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    173ABEBECH KASU BEDADA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    174ABEL BEHAILU HABTE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    175ABEL MESFIN MELAKU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    176ABERA KETEMA BEJNA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    177ABISRA BISRAT AGONAFER WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    178ABRAHAM G\MARIYAM MAMO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    179ABRAHAM MULUGETA KASSA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    180ABREHAM GETACHEW ATALLAY WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    181ABRHAM ZERU HABTU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    182ADDISU GADISA HOMA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    183ADDISU NEGESE BIRU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    184AFEWORK SHIFERAW ABEBEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    185AKALU ADEMS HAILE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    186ALAZAR AYELE ESHETE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    187ALAZER AYELE ESHETEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    188ALEHEGN AYENEW TSEGA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    189ALEIGN DESALEFN GELAYE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    190ALEM G/MARIAM WONDE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    191ALEMITU TAREKEGN GETIE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    192ALEMSHET MELESEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    193AMANUEL DAGNAW DEMILE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    194AMANUEL T\MARIAM BELAIYNE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    195AMEMAL MEKONEN GATAHUN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    196ANDUALEM ASMARE TAKELE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    197ARESAEMA ASMAMAW NEGATU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    198ASHENAFI ABEBE GEDA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    199ASHENAFI DAWIT ROSHLI WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    200ASHENAFI ZELEKE YEMERAWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    201ASMAMAWU MANAYE MARASA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    202ASNAKECH SEIFU BELAYNEH WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    203ASSEFA ANEMUTWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    204ASTER ABEBE ALEMU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    205AWOL AMAN FEKO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    206AZANAW TEKEBA TASEW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    207BACHA HAILU DABAWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    208BADELE ARGNI MAYA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    209BANTAYMOLU GIBTE ABEBE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    210BAYE KUMLACHEW ABEBE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    211BAYISA DEMU TURA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    212BAYISA TULU AYANE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    213BEAMAN MOGES T/SELASSI WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    214BEDASA DEREJE DEBELOWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    215BEDELE ARGNI MAYA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    216BELEN ABRAHAM MOGESWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    217BELSTI MOLLA FENTA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    218BELYU TADESSE ESHETE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    219BEREKET BOSHA ASELE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    220BEREKET WELDEYOHANNES DEFAR WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    221BERIHUN KASSAW MELESE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    222BERKET MEKONNEN WAKETOLA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    223BERSABEH MITIKU SHOWA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    224BETELI ASCHANAKI GEBREHIWOT WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    225BETLHEM GETACHEW ASEFA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    226BEZAWIT AREGA DERISSA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    227BINIYAM TESFAYE BEYEN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    228BIRUKTAWIT ABATE BONJOW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    229BU DERES ABATE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    230BWAUDIKS MURAD WOLDE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    231CHALACHEW YENEGET BELAY WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    232CHERIE ADDIS ABATE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    233CLINTON MESFIN HAILU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    234DAGMAWI SAMUEL TADESSE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    235DAME BEKELE MERDASA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    236DAWIT ASNAKE TEFERAWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    237DAWIT JISA TOLLA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    238DAWIT LEMITA SAGARA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    239DEBEBE DEJENE ENGIDAW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    240DEMELECH ASHAMO LAMBEBO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    241DEREJE MELAKU ALBACHEWE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    242DESALEGNE ABERA MITIKU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    243DESALEGNE TADESE ABDISA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    244DESLAGEN BELEYE SISAY WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    245DESTA ASFAW HAILEGIORGIS WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    246DIBORA GEBRAT SOLOMON WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    247EDEN ANDUALEM WONEMU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    248EDEN IBRAHIM MUSSA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    249EJIGAYEHU ADDISE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    250ELDANA ABEBE HAILE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    251ELIAS ENDRIESH HASSEN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    252ELIAS KETEMA ALEMU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    253ELIAS SHKUR SIRAJ WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    254ELSABETH HABTAMU TSEGAYE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    255EMBET FASIL ALEMU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    256EMBET TAKELE TAYE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    257EMEBET AGEGNCHEW BAYUN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    258EMEBET AGEGNENW BAYUNWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    259EMEBET KASSAW ALMERAW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    260EMEBET W/GEBREL ABATE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    261ESAYAS BETACHEW MULETA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    262ESKINDIR TAYE BETEZUWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    263ESKINDIR WASHIGE WAKE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    264ESTIFANOS HUNACHEW AYENEW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    265EYAYALEM YITEBAREK GELAW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    266EYERUSALEM ASEMALSH GIDEY WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE21-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    267ALEMTSEHAY ASMAMAWADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    268LIDIYA DANIELADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    269MUNIRA SHERIFADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    270TIZETA MESHESHAADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    271TSEDENIYA MEKONNENADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    272ABDISA GUDETA REGASABELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    273ALELIGN FELEKE BELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    274AMDEBIRHAN AREGABELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    275ANDENET TESFAYE HAYLEBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    276ANDUAMLAK DERESE BEKELE BELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    277ANTENEH KIFLE BELHUBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    278ASHENAFI SISAYBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    279ASIFAW ADANE ALIBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    280BELAY GULMABELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    281BERIHU G/MESKELBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    282BESUFEKAD GEZAHAGN ATINAFU BELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    283BIRUK NEGASA TAFABELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    284DAWIT LIGDIBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    285DESTA ASFAWBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    286EYOB GETNETBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    287FIKIRE MENCHUBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    288FITSUM AYELEBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    289GETAHUN DEREJEBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    290GOSSAYE MULUGETABELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    291HENOK AYELEBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    292KABITU BADENZHIBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    293MEBA KASSAYEBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    294MENBERE SENAYBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    295MIFTANEH ABDULEHMAN IBROBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    296MIKIYAS JILLALOBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    297MUSE EYASU DESTABELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    298NATNAEL MERHAWIBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    299NEBYU ELIASBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    300RABUMA CHALIBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    301SETEGN YSAKBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    302SISAY TIEZAZU DEFERUBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    303TAMERAT YENENEHBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    304TEWODROS MESFIN ERGICHOBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    305TILAHUN WENDESEN TESHOMEBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    306WORKU BEYENEBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    307YOSEF ADNO ABEBEBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    308YOSEF JIMMA BELESTY BELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    309ZEMEN BIRHANUBELL BOY FRONT OFFICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    310ABDULMENAN AHMED MOHAMMEDCIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    311AMAYU RABIRA BEKANACIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    312BIRUK FEKADU MARUCIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    313BRUK GEZAHEGEN KIBRET CIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    314BULCHA KEBEDE KUMSACIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    315EPHREM WAKJIRA LEMECHACIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    316FISEHA ASSEFA YAYHRADCIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    317GIFTI YADETA JEMEMACIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    318MINTESNOT KASSAHUN ZAFUCIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    319SINTU DEJE KENATE CIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    320SOLMON G/HIWOT G/MICHAELCIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    321SURAFEL EYASU HAGOSCIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    322TEWODROS ASHAGRE BAYLEYEGNCIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    323YOM MOTI BACHA+C11:C39CIVIL INSPECTORENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    324ESKEDAR BEYENE MOLLA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    325ESKEDAR TASSEW TEKLAHAYMANOT COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    326EYERUSALEM TESFAYE MERHATSEDIK COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    327EYOB TSEGAYE GEFERSHA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    328FANTA DESTA GETAHUN COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    329FANTAYE DIRBE TADESSE COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    330FASIKA MASRESHA GELAW COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    331FEDILA SULTAN ABDO COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    332FEKADU IBERAHIM OUSEMAN COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    333FETYA NURU GEZAW COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    334FIREGENET WOGDERES MEREKE COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    335FISUM TESFAYE MAMO COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    336FRAOL ARABSA SEME COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    337GENET GETACHEW TESEMA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    338GEREMEW ABOMA FIRISSA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    339GETU TSEGAYE COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    340GIRMA BEDASA DERESA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    341GIRMA TAYE WELDMEDHEN COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    342GIZACHEW DANIEL MEZGEBU COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    343GRUM BAYU KEBEDE COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    344HABRAMU H/GIORGIS BESHE COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    345HABTAMU TIRUNEH GETU COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    346HAILE MERGA ADUGNA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    347HAILEMARIAM ZERIHUN HUNEGNAW COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    348HANA AKLILU MOKONNECOMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    349HANA W/AMANUEL W/MARIYM COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    350HEKRAM AMINO ABAFOGI COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    351HENOK AREGAHEGN COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    352HILINA ABRHAM YOHANNES COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    353HIWOT ASHAME CHERE COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    354JEMAL YESUF MOHAMMED COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    355KALAB TEREFE WORDOFA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    356KALKIDAN FIKRE BEREKA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    357KALKIDAN MELESE MESEFEN COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    358KALKIDAN MESFIN YELMA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    359KANCHIWODIA BRHANE YESHITLA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    360KASSAHUN ALEMU EJIGU COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    361KEDIR NURU GIZAW COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    362KITESSA DEREJE GURMU COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    363LEGESE WORKU BIRU COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    364LUEL ALEMU REGASSA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    365MAHDER FIKADU W/EYESUS COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    366MAHELET BEYENE OBSA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    367MARIFA TAMAM COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    368MARTA ABATE TEMESGEN COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    369MARU ALEMAYEHU MITKU COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    370MASTEWAL AMLAKU ARGEW COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    371MEHDI BEHIREDIN ABDELLA COMMIS KITCHEN22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    372ABDULKADIR MENSUR YIMAMINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    373ABDULKEDIR DERIBEW AHMEDINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    374ABEMELEK GETACHEW DEJENE INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    375ABUBEKER  HUSSEN JEMALINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    376ANTENEH FIKADU BIRATUINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    377ASELTAGN FIGA TSOLIOINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    378ASHENAFI GIRMA MEKONNENINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    379BAYELIGN GIRMA GETANEHINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    380SISAY DUBALE BELACHEWINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    381SOLOMON WELDAY TEDLAINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    382TAFESSE TOHEBO DUTEBOINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    383TAHIR KEDIR ULUINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    384TEKA ZENEBE WORKUINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    385TEWODROS GIZACHEW ASSEFAINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    386WONDIMAGEGN ACHALU BEKELE INDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    387WONDIMAGEGN GERJI ATOINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    388WUBSHET AKALUINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    389YONAS AYALEW BAHIRUINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    390ZEMENU MUCHE BEYENEINDUSTRIAL MECHANIC (GENERAL MECHANIC)ENGINEERING22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    391EIYACHEW DEMSSIE SHIFERAWSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    392ENDRIS BEHMUD AHMEDSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    393ESHETU SIMEGN GEBEYEHU SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    394ESUBALEW TSEGAYE G/SLASESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    395EYOB HAILU MEHARISECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    396FASIKA MEZGEBU EJERSOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    397FEKADU    AWRARIS  FANASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    398FEKEDE MEGERSSASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    399FENTAYE TEZERA WASIHUN SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    400FIKADU TESEMA AZEN SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    401FIKIRESELAM ESHITU SHIFERAWSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    402GASHAYE MULAT MEKOYASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    403GEBREWOLD  NIGATU  W/TSADIKSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    404GEMECHIS AMSALU HAILESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    405GEMECHU   NEGERA TEFERASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    406GEMECHU BACHA CHAKASA SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    407GENET GEBRE MERAGOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    408GENZEBE DEGU ABEGAZSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    409GEREMEW ASSEFA CHEKLIESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    410GERO  AYELE  BULLISECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    411GETHAUN  ABERHAM TSGAYE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    412GIRMA ABEBE BASHASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    413GUDETA ABDETA AMEYASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    414HABTAMU    MOSISA   TEFERASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    415HABTAMU   ALARO ASALESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    416HABTAMU   BEKELE ASRESSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    417HABTAMU  TARIKU  MEKONENSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    418HADISH TSEHAYE ASHEBERSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    419HAILEMICHEAL ABEBE ZELIBANOS SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    420HASSEN ABDU  HASSENSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    421HENOK  ABERHAM  NEGACI SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    422HERMON AMESELU KEBEDE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    423IBSA  YADETA  MAKOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    424IYASU   ADINO  GEMMECHUSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    425KEBEDE  ALTAYE ADARESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    426KEDIR EBRAHIM MUFTISECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    427KEFYALEW BOGALE  W/GEBRIELSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    428KEFYALEW MOSSU MENGIST SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    429KELEBESSA  ANGASU DIRIBAASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    430KIDUS   BEYENE    GETAHUNSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    431KIRBUEL    WLEDUSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    432KORSE HEBANO BEDASOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    433LEMMA KUMAA  DIENASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    434LETA LIJALEM BIRANUSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    435MALDEY ATENA ABEBE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    436MARKOS TAMENE KEBA SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    437MASTEWAL GETA ENDGSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    438MATYOWS KEBEDE  GLENENSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    439EYERUSALEM TAKELE CHANYALEW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    440EYOB MENGISTU BERHANU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    441EYOB TEREKEBE GETAHUN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    442EYUEL SHIMELS ALEMAYHU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    443EZRA KASSAHUN HAILE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    444FANA GUESH TSEGAY WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    445FASIKA ZENEBE ASMELASH WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    446FASIL DESSIE MEBRATU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    447FASKIA ANBESSE BEDADA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    448FERID BEDRU OUMER WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    449FIKADU BEFIRDE BEKELEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    450FIKERADIS DESSALEGNE YIGAW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    451FIREHWOT ABERA WOLEDA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    452FISHA ZERU GEBREZGABIHER WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    453GADISSE BIRRU DIRIBA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    454GEBREMARIYAM EWUNETU ALEM WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    455GEBREYOHANNES BELE AYANA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    456GELANE TATA MEGERSAWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    457GETAAWAKL TEFERA NEGASH WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    458GETABALEW DAMTEW STDELIL WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    459GETANEH MULUNEH ABEBE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    460GETU FEKADU SAHRETA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    461GIGI AYNKABIGN G/MARAME WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    462GIRMA GERMEW GEBREGIORGIS WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    463GIRMA MENGISTU AWEKE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    464GIZACHEW ENDALE MULATU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    465GIZACHEW YEMATAW DESSE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    466GOSAYE MULUGATE BEYENE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    467HABTAMU ADANI IAYEZA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    468HABTAMU DAWIT MELESE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    469HABTAMU SISAY TEGEGNE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    470HANA ABI DEGEF WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    471HANA ZEWDU ABEBEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    472HAYMANOT GOLSHE SHIFERAW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    473HELINA ZERIHUN HAILE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    474HENOK W\GIORGIS BIRU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    475HEWAN ABRHA MEHARI WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    476HIRUY G/HIWOT KIDANU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    477HIWOT HAILU SHENA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    478JILO SHULE EDAOWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    479JOVANI TESFAYE REGASSA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    480KABITU BADENZHI G/MICHEAL WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    481KEMAL HASSEN MOHAMMED WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    482KENASA TESFA TOLASA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    483KENAW ABATE KINDIE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    484KIDIST GEZAHEGN ELTORE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    485KIDIST MASRESHA ROBELE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    486KIDIST ZERIHUN DIRIRSA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    487KIRUBEL MESFIN TEGEGENE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    488LEMITU ETFA ULMASHO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    489LEMLEM DEGEMU AGZA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    490LEWEYEHU ALMAW SHETIE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    491LUKAS ABEBE SENE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    492MAHDER GIRMA HEYI WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    493MAHEDA TEFERA ASSEFA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    494MAHEDER BIRU MAMO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    495MAHLET TEWODROS AYELE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    496MAHLET WOLDE ANSHERI WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    497MANAHLOSH BALEW W/AREGAY WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    498MANAYE ALEMAYEHU TAMR WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    499MARKOS NIGUSSIE WELDEGIORGIS WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    500MASRESHAW SEWUNET DEMILIEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    501MEBTU MIHIRET MEQUANUNENIT WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    502MEDHANIT ESHETU LEGESE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    503MEKDES BEKALU MEHARIWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    504MEKDES SISAY WARASHWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    505MEKIDELAWITE W/GERIMA G/EGIZABHER WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    506MELAKAMU BIRHANU DEMENA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    507MENGISTU GEBRU ASSEFA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    508MERGE TEKLAY TAILLESS WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    509MESAY SEID HASSEN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    510MESERET ADANE ABEBO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    511MESERET AWEGTENEW DEGEFU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    512MESERET GUTO MEKURIA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    513MESERET MENGISTU NURA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    514MESERET MESFIN MUNAYEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    515MESERT ETEFA GEMETSA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    516MESFIN GIRAGN BAYEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    517MESFIN LUSEGED AWOKE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    518MESKEREM ALMU BEKLE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    519MESKEREM DEBELE NUGUSE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    520METI DINKA ERENA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    521MIHRET ABERA G/MARIYAM WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    522MIKIYAS ASSEFA TEMESGEN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    523MILION MITIKU KACHI WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    524MILKESA DEJENE EDOSAWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    525MISTER ALEMAYEHU MAMOWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    526MOGES DESALEGN RETA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    527MOLLA MARYLE AWEKE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    528MUKARAM KEMAR ADAM WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    529MULUGETA AYENEW TESGAYE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    530MULUKEN TATEK EYASU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    531MULUKEN TEKEL DAMETA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    532MUSSE G/WAHED KIROS WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    533NAHOM ABRAHAM CHEWLAKE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    534NAHOM YITBAREK MAMO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE22-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    535ABDULSELAM ABDULMEJEDAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    536ABREHAM SISAY GELETAAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    537ADANE ARGAWAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    538ALEMAYEHU W/MARYAM GEMECHUAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    539BERUK FISEHAAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    540ETSAIE KEBEDEAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    541FASIKA BELAYAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    542GETNET LEMAAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    543MELKU SHIFERAW MEKONENAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    544NISHAN MULUGETAAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    545SURAFEL YEMANE HUNDESAAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    546TIBEBU TADESE ABO AIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    547YIRGA MAREGU ABEBEAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    548YOSEF G/MEDEHNAIRPORT AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    549DIKCHINI KEBEDE BELL CAPTAIN FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    550TESFA AMAREBELL CAPTAIN FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    551ZERHUN WERKINEH TUTIBELL CAPTAIN FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    552MEKASHA ABATE TESHOME COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    553MEKIDES AKALU COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    554MEKIDES BEYENE ABAYNEH COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    555MELAKU BEKELE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    556MELAKU MESFIN ABAMECHA COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    557MELAT TESFAYE TADESE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    558MELKAM SHAREW MENGISTU COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    559MENELIK TEHALU BEGASHEW COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    560MERON MOGES W/SELASE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    561MESERET BOGALE GORFU COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    562MESERET TADESE BALEW COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    563MESKEREM DEMEKE SENBETA COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    564MIHERT HAILU DEBELA COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    565MIHET ATILE BEGASHW COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    566MIHIRAT BELLEW TEKEL COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    567MIHRET TESHOME WANGORA COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    568MIKIYAS MEKONNEN ALULA COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    569MISMAKU TAMIRU LEMU COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    570MOLLA GASHAW ADIMASSIE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    571MULUWORK AGEGNEHU AGEZE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    572MYKEY NSRANE GZANE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    573NAFKOT SISAY GELAN COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    574NAKACHEW ATEGEGN BAYADELE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    575NATALYA MULUGETA ABEYE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    576NEGASH GETACHEW COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    577NETSANET ASEGED GOLIAD COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    578OUMER GULTA HUSEN COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    579RAHEL ASCHALEW TEMECHEW COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    580RAHEL WORKU WACHISO COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    581ROBEL HAILE TESFAYE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    582SAMRAWIT AGAZI GEBRESELLASSIE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    583SAMRAWIT KASSA SEMAGN  COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    584SARA NEGESE WORKAFES COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    585SEBLE TADASE WOLDEGIORGIS COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    586SERKALEM LEYKUN WAGAW COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    587SEWNET JANKA DEBELE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    588SHEWAY GETNET COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    589SHUMI SISAY HAILEMARIAM COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    590SIMENESH WOLDE ARGANICOMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    591TADESSE ADANE FENTA COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    592TENSAE FENTA MIHRETU COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    593TESFAYENESH GIZACHEW NIGUSS COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    594TESHOME ALEMU ODA COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    595TIGIST CHEKOL ZERIHUN COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    596TIRNGO TEMESGEN KIBRETU COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    597TSEGA ASHAGRE WALLE COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    598TSEGAYE EWUNETU COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    599TSION MARKOS TEKA COMMIS KITCHEN23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    600ABEL ADANEDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    601ADDIS TESHOMEDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    602ALEBACHEW BIRHANE MOLLADRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    603AYENEW MULU WENDEMDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    604BAYU SOLOMONDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    605BEAKALE FANOSEDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    606BINIAM ASSEFADRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    607BIRHANU DEKEBADRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    608BIRUCK TADESSEDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    609CHALA WOLDU GUMESSADRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    610ELON SHIMELIS BOGALEDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    611ENDALKACHEW BELETEDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    612ESHETU MELESE KARADRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    613EYOB ASHAGRRYDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    614FASIL ADNEWDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    615LATERA TAREKEGN FUFADRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    616TEWODROSE SETEGN MIHRETEDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    617TEWODROSE TILU CHAKADRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    618YAKOB GETU LAMEDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    619YOSEPH MEKONENDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    620ZELEKE GETACHEWDRIVER FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    621AFOMIYA BEKELEGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    622AMARE ASTATIKE  HAILE GUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    623BERUK KIFLEYOHANEESGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    624DAGMAWIT ZEMEDKUN BEFRDE  GUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    625DANAWIT ABEBAWGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    626DANIEL MELESE AMBAWGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    627EDEN ASEMAMAWGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    628EMEBET DAMETEWGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    629EMEBET DEBEBEGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    630GELILA BELETEGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    631GEMECHIS KEJELAGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    632HAILEYESUS TEKAGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    633HELEN TSEGAYEGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    634MULUGETA FITAWOLDGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    635MULUKEN AKLILUGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    636NAHOM AHMEDIUNGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    637NATNAEL TESFAHUN ABADIGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    638REDIET TSEGAYE ZEWUDE GUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    639RUTH FIKIRUGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    640YOSEPH YOHANNES GETCHEWGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    641ZENAW TSEGAY ASFAWGUEST RELATIONS AGENT FRONT OFFICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    642BEADE MELEKU ALEMAYEHUINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    643BEDASSA AYELE TOLESAINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    644BOGAL MELAKU KIBRETINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    645BOGALE MAMO TENAINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    646DEMEKE TACHBEL LIDETEBIREHANINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    647DERESE ABEBAW FIREWINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    648ELIAS HUNACHEW AYENEWINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    649FIRAOL DEJENE SHIBESHIINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    650GEBREMICHAEL AREGA WASSEINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    651GETASEW DEGWUALEINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    652HABTAMU ANDUALEM MITKINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    653HAILU TAFESE MULUGETAINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    654HENOK ASMEMEW KASSA INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    655HUNEGNAW TAKELE ADMASUINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    656KIRUBEL GIRMA SHIFERAWINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    657MELESE TIZAZU KUMILACHEW INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    658MESTAWET MEKONNEN BALCHAINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    659MICHAE TADESE MESHESHAINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    660MISGANU EGIZE NESRNUINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    661SEID NESRU ALIINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    662SELOME ASNAKE ALEMUINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    663SHAMIL HUSSEN BESHIRINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    664SHEWANDAGN TEKLU TADESEINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    665SURAFEL ASFAW BIRHANUINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    666SURAFEL ENDALE HUNDEINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    667TEREFE KARL BOHMINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    668TESFAY MOLLA DESSYEINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    669TEWODROS ASHENAFI ABERAINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    670TILAHUN KASSAW ABITEWINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    671WEYNEAB LEUOL ZEWDEINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    672WORKIE BAYU JEMBEREINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    673YALEM BIIRHANE NIRAYOINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    674MEKONEN   CHEMEDH  MAMOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    675MEKONNEN DEMISSIE LOKASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    676MELAKU GOSHU BAYHESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    677MELESE MALKATO HARISO SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    678MENDER BAYE AMBAW SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    679MENGISTU GELAGLE  TEKELESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    680MERGA    OLJIRA   OLANASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    681MERON HAILE BISRAT SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    682MESKELE GEBERE GORAGASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    683MICHALE HAILU ASSEFASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    684MINTSENOT  ASMERSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    685MISAYE   NIGUSSE BEDADASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    686MISKR BELETE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    687MOHAMMED JIMMA FETO SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    688MOHAMMEDAMIN KELIL AHMED SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    689MOTUMA  MOKONENEN DERESSASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    690MULUALEM AREGA SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    691MULUSEW TEMACH TEBEJESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    692NEBYOU  BEKELE ABEBESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    693NECHEY TSEGAYE DEJENE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    694NEGA  BIZUAYEH  DESTASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    695NEGESSE BESHAH SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    696PAULOS  YEMANEBERHAN  DESSALGNSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    697REKIK TBEGE ADMASU SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    698SALELEW KASSIE BELAYSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    699SAMUEL DEMEMEW SIMEGN SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    700SEMEGEN  NEGATU  WUBESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    701SHIFERAW   SISAY   ALEMEHSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    702SINTAYEHU   ALEME  TESFAYESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    703SITOTAW    ABERA  DUBESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    704SLITU MEWDED SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    705SOLMONE  SEIO  SHENAMOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    706SUAD KEDIR UMER SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    707TADELE GABESSA DABOCH SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    708TADESE WAKE HIRPHESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    709TAFESSE  TESHOME  UBARASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    710TAHIR HAMDASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    711TAMERAT  TEFERA YAZEWSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    712TAREKEGN    BAYISA   ERESOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    713TARIKU  TEKLEMARIAM GEBREMESKEL SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    714TARIKU GELAN HIRKO SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    715TARIKU MUKET TEKA SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    716TARIKU TSEGAYE MARU SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    717TEKILU   TOLA  GONJORASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    718TEMESGEN ZELEKE KEBEDESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    719TESFU MULETA KEFENISECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    720TEWABECH YOSEF HELOMOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    721TEWODROS JORGA KALORE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    722NARDOS YASIN TADESSE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    723NARDOSE DESSIE DEBEBWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    724NATAEL GEBREYSUS TUSAD WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    725NATANEL AYELA H/MARIAM WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    726NEBIYT BRHAN GIMEOHN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    727NEGA TEBETE GIRMAYE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    728NEGASSI TESGAYE K/MARYAM WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    729NETSANET GETACHEW DESTA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    730NHAME ABIYOT MULUH WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    731NIGIST TESFAYE MAMO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    732NIGSTI DAGNAW ABAYWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    733OLIYAD GIZACHEW LEGESSE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    734OMAR ISSA IBRAHIM WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    735PRITI ADIDISU DESTA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    736RAHEL MEKONNEN TAYEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    737RAHEL MEKONNEN WEDAJO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    738REDIET DEJENE SEBOKA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    739ROBEL BEKELE DEME WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    740RUHAMA HAILU ABEGAZ WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    741SABA MEKONNEN KASSAWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    742SAMARWIT DESALEGN YIGREM WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    743SAMRAWIT TEFRA DINKESA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    744SAMRAWIT TESFAYE BERHE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    745SAMUEL AKLILU TERESSA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    746SAMUEL AMERGA DAAGO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    747SAMUEL ASCHALEW FREW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    748SAMUEL MESFIN BIRESAW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    749SEID BEZIE DESALEGN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    750SEID TADESSE BELAYWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    751SELAM BELETE DAMETEWWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    752SELAMAWIT ADANE BENYA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    753SERKALEM KASSAHUN BIYABEYIN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    754SEWAREG YETALE ALEMUWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    755SEYIFU ALEBACHEW ABERA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    756SINTAYEHU NIGUSSE AWOKE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    757SIRGUT ABEBE TEFER WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    758SURAFEL MULAT TAKELEWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    759TADELECH SHIFERAW DIBABA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    760TADERRE JHIMELER HAILU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    761TAJUDIAN GETACHEW ALIWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    762TAMENE BEKELE UGAMO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    763TAMIRAT MULUGATA TADESSE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    764TAMRAT AYALEW TESHOME WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    765TARIKU FIKREMARIAM PAULOS WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    766TEKALIGN ABATE ATUMO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    767TESFAYE TEZERAWORK BIRATU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    768TEWODREOS GASHAW KEBEDE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    769TIBEYIN MELAKEBIRHAN MEKONNEN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    770TIGIST BOGALE SETEGN WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    771TIGIST DABA GEBISSA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    772TIGIST KEBEDE AMANTE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    773TIGIST MASRASHA ROBLLA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    774TIGIST SITOTAW YIMER WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    775TIGIST SOLOMON NIGESE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    776TIHITAN TESHOME TILAYE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    777TIRU MEHARE TERETE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    778TOFIK GALI ABAHULESAWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    779TSEGAZEAB MEKONEN GEREFA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    780TSEHOYNESH WASSE ALEMUWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    781VERONICA AMANWEL DESTA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    782WALELIGN GELITA ERASHO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    783WENDEMU GIRMA KELATO WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    784WORKINESH AMBAW ALEMU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    785WOSEN TESFAYE TULU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    786WUBITU MOKONIN TADESSE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    787YABSIRA DEBA BALCHA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    788YARD BEHAYILU BELETE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    789YEKBA WALE GESESE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    790YIBELTAL WORKU YITAYAW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    791YIHENEW YILAK WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    792YOHANES WUBETU FELEKE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    793YOHANNES BEHAILU HAILEMERIAM WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    794YOHANNES WORKU NIMA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    795YOHANNES ZEBENE G/MESKEL WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    796YOHANNJES BAYNESAGN ABEREWAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    797YORDANOS BISHAW LAKEW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    798YORDANOS TESFAYE HAILU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    799YOSEF BAMAKU HABITE WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    800YOSEF JIMMA BELESTY WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    801YOSEF KINFE WONDIMU WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    802ZEMEN H\SILASSIE G\EGZIABDEHER WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    803ZENBU ASEFA FUFA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    804ZERUBABEL TADESSE MERSHA WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    805ZUFAN GIRMA BELACHEW WAITER/RESSF&B SERVICE23-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    806ABEL DEBEBE MAMO BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    807ALENE BETI TEREDA BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    808AMANUEL MESFIN MAZEBARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    809BINIYAM MJELESE BIRHANBARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    810BIRARA AYALEW EMIRU BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    811DANIEL AMARE YLSIMAW BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    812DAWIT LIGDI WAKBICHD BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    813DEJENE GUTA TADESSE BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    814EPHREM TASSEW TESERA BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    815EYOB ESKALEM ATINAT BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    816FIKRU WADILO DESTA BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    817GETAHUN ADANE ABEBAW BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    818HABTAMU MULUGETA AYINALEM BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    819HENOK ERISUMO DADICHE BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    820KETYALEW ESHETE WORKE BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    821KIDUS YOHANNES KEBEDE BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    822LALEM AYALEW TIRUNEH BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    823MEAZA BACHA BULCHA BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    824MENBER SENAY TIRUNEH BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    825MISBAH ABASIHAD ABADULA BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    826SEBLE DEJENE ESHETU BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    827SEGNI AMANUL TEMESGENBARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    828SEMAHAGN AMLAKE AWOKEBARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    829SISAY TESHOME BIRU BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    830TEKLAY HABTE BAHATA BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    831WEGAYEHU YIMAM AHMED BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    832WORKU BEYENE TESEMA BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    833YEABSIRA ZERYHUN ALEMAYHU BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    834YOHANNIS YAKOB ZERFINEH BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    835YOSEPH MESFIN YESHIMA BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    836ZERU FISSEHA TESHOME BARTENDERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    837DAWIT GIZAW TILAHUNCAPTAINF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    838KALAB WUBSHET JENBER CAPTAINF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    839MULUKEN DAMESSA FURGASSA CAPTAINF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    840NEGEGTAT SEWAGEGN CAPTAINF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    841TILAHUN TESHOME WAKE CAPTAINF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    842ABEL GEBREHIWOT GEBREKIDANCIVIL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    843DANIEL ESSEYE GEBRESILASSIECIVIL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    844DAWIT  HAILEYESUS BENTICIVIL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    845FEVEN GIRMA GORFUCIVIL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    846FIRE TEKLAY TADESSECIVIL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    847MESERET KUMA KERNESACIVIL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    848SURAFEL FIKRALEM MOLLACIVIL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    849YISHAK ESHETU MOLLACIVIL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    850WEAYEHU KIDANE TEKLESILASE COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    851WEBAYHU KASSA FANTA COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    852WENDMU ADISE ADAL COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    853WIYNSHET YISHAK ABEBE COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    854WORKENESH MESFIN TAREKEGNCOMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    855YARED ABEBE BEKELE COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    856YARED TADESSE DUBALE COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    857YECHALE AGAJJIE WASIHUN COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    858YESHEHARG MANYLE SIMA COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    859YOHANNES ABERA W/MEDHIN COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    860YOHANNES AFEWORK YELMA COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    861YOHNNES GEBRE WORKU COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    862YONATAN ABEBAW AYALEW COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    863ZELALEM BELAY MARU COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    864ZELALEM MIHRET ADEM COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    865ZEMED CHERNETCOMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    866ZERIHUN YESHIDNBER TILAHUN COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    867ZERITU MAREGU TIRUNEH COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    868ZEWUDU GETENET SHARW COMMIS KITCHEN24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    869ABEJE TEMIE EMIREELECTRICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    870AMANUEL ARAYA KIDANEELECTRICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    871BEREKET FENTA DEMSSIEELECTRICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    872EYASU ACHISO GICHAMOELECTRICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    873MILION TSEHAIE ABREHAMELECTRICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    874YAREGAL TARIKU BELACHEWELECTRICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    875BEDASA DESALEGN IFA EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    876EYOB MEHARI TEKLEAB EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    877FETYALEW ABEBE TEFERA EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    878HAIMANOT BIRHANU NIMETA EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    879HANA ABRAHAM ALEMNEH EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    880MOHAMMED HUSSEIN ROBE EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    881PHAWULOS KASAHUN GEMTESSA EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    882SALEMLAK TSEGAYE FEREDE EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    883SOLOMON YEMANE AREFINE EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    884TAYE WUBALEW MAMUYE EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    885ZERUBABEL DUBALE DESALEGN EXECUTIVE LOUNGE AGENTF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    886ALEMTSEHAY TIGABU CHEKOLE HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    887AMELWERK GELAW WASSE HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    888BEREKET YOHANNES OBOLA HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    889BETHEHLEM MILLION YOHANAS HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    890BEZA MARKOS GUTEMA HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    891BEZAWIT TESFAYE HAILE HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    892BEZAWORK MULUNEH HAILGNERIAL HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    893DAGMAWIT ALEMAYEHU W/MARIAL HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    894ELSABET BINALIFEW YESHNAW HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    895FASIKA GEREMEW BELEW HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    896FIRAOL ABEBE SERBISA HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    897HAWITEN BERECHA BALI HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    898HELEN ENDESHAW ESHETEHOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    899HERMELA DBSAHOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    900KALKIDAN AMBACHEW MULU HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    901KALKIDAN ENDASHAW TILAHUN HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    902KALKIDAN MATIOS LAPSO HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    903MEKDELAWIT MESFINHOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    904MELLSAM ALMNEW DAGNACHEW HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    905MESKEREM TEKEBA BEKELE HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    906MIHIRET KEBEDE KETEMA HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    907NAZRAWIT TADESSE FELEKE HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    908REDIET DERESE SHIFA HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    909RUTH MEKONNEN HAULEMARIYAM HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    910SAMARAWIT SOLOMON ASMELASH HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    911SELEMAWIT FIKADU MEKONEN HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    912SERKALEM AWOKE AYNEW HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    913SOLIYANA H/MICHAEL BERURETSION HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    914YANIT BELAYNEH AWASH HOSTESSF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    915YEHUALA GEREMEW AGENSHUINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    916YENENEH SEBSIBE W/SEMAYATINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    917YIEBLU ESUBALEW NIGATUINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    918ZEKARIAS G/EGZIABHER REDAINDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (GENERAL ELECTRICIAN)ENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    919BENIYAM BEKELE TADESSEINSPECTOR ELCTRO-MECHANICALENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    920MIKIYAS TEMESSELEW ADMAASSIEINSPECTOR ELCTRO-MECHANICALENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    921BAKALU ATIRSAW AYALEWMARBLE POLISHING  AND CARPET SHAMPOOING ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    922BELETE BEREKA SAEDMARBLE POLISHING  AND CARPET SHAMPOOING ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    923TILAHUN GETIE SISSAYMARBLE POLISHING  AND CARPET SHAMPOOING ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    924BROOK TIZITA FENTIMARKETING OFFICERBUSINESS DEVT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    925KIDIST FEKADU WOLDEMARKETING OFFICERBUSINESS DEVT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    926MISRAK GETACHEW YITAGESSUMARKETING OFFICERBUSINESS DEVT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    927NANATI TAMIRAT ASEFAMARKETING OFFICERBUSINESS DEVT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    928REDIET MELAKU AYNADDISMARKETING OFFICERBUSINESS DEVT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    929TAMIRAT MEKONNEN JEMANEHMARKETING OFFICERBUSINESS DEVT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    930AZEB TEKLEMARIAM TADESSEMECHANICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    931BRUK KASSAHUN KIDANEMECHANICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    932FITSUM WORKENEH LEMIMECHANICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    933MELKAMU WORKU TSEGAWMECHANICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    934REDIET YIBELTAL DIRESS MECHANICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    935SISAY SEYFU ARUSIMECHANICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    936TEWODROS TADESSE GAREDMECHANICAL ENGINEERENGINEERING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    937ANDDISALEM BERHANU BOGALE ORDER TAKERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    938EYERUSALEM ABEBE KEBEDEORDER TAKERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    939EYERUSALEM SISAY DESSIE ORDER TAKERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    940MAHLET GETACHEW SHAKA ORDER TAKERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    941MARTHA GEZAHEGNE KEBEDE ORDER TAKERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    942MELAT ASSEFA GUCHE ORDER TAKERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    943MITIKU TENSAYE AYENTA ORDER TAKERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    944SETEGN ANDARGE EWNETU ORDER TAKERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    945TSEDEKA ATNAFU HAILE ORDER TAKERF&B SERVICE24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    946ADDISU GETYE ENDAYLALUQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    947DERARTU REGASSA TADESSE QMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    948DEREJE ADMASU KEBEDEQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    949EDEN HAILU SAHLUQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    950EMENASHU TESFAYE FIRDEQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    951ENDALIKACHEW NIGATUQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    952HAILU LEMMA HIDOTOQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    953KIFLU BUSA MITEQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    954MEDHIN KENDEYA MESELEQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    955NAHOM ASMAMAW MEKONENQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    956TAMIRAT DERESA GUTAQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    957TIGIST ALEMU TAYEQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    958YECHALE AGAGIE WASIHUNQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    959YOFTAHE SAMUEL KIBRETQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    960YOMIF LEGESE NURFETAQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    961ZELALEM TILAHUN ANDARGIEQMS & SMS OFFICERQMS & SMS24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    962ALEMTSEHAY MOGESRESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    963BISRAT ALEMURESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    964HELEN BIRHANERESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    965HENOK YIRGA RESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    966MIHRET GETACHEWRESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    967MOHAMMED KEMAL RESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    968REDIET YIRGA RESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    969RUHAMA TAKELERESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    970SELAMAWIT ASSEFA RESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    971TIBLETS FEKADURESERVATION AGENTREVENUE MGMT.24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    972ABEASOLOMON MAMOROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    973ABEL ALEMU NARAMOROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    974ABISHO GENEMO BERISOROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    975ABRGAN YECHALE MEKURIAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    976ADDIS MENGISTU ENDASHAWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    977ADUGNA MEKONEN BEYENEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    978AGERE ASFA ABEBAYEWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    979ALAMEREW ASEFA ABEBEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    980ALEBEL SENDEKE MESFINROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    981ALEMITU CHANE MEKONENROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    982ALEMNESH BIRHANU GIZAWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    983ASMARECH TADELE HAILEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    984BETELHEM ASEFA HEHIYROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    985BETELHEM SHIBABAWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    986BEZAWIT DEJENE CHEREROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    987BIRKE BOGALE MILEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    988BISRAT MELAKU MASRESHAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    989DAGMAWIT GEZEHAGN GEBRE ROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    990DESTA BERHAN TADESEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    991DESTA BISTE GETANEHROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    992ELENI FIKRU HUNDEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    993ELSHADAY ASEFA W/MARYAMROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    994EMEBET GETU TAYEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    995ENDESHA MUCHE AYENEWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    996ETSEHIWOT BEKELE H\MARYAMROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    997EYERUSALEM FISEHA ASEFAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    998FEBEN  WONDEMAGEGN TESEMAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    999FEREHIWOT GEZU H\MARYAMROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1000FEVEN ESHETU KUMAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1001FOZIA ABAZINAB ABAMOGEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1002FRIAWOIN HABTAMU BAYUHROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1003HANA BEKELE NERERIROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1004HANA LEGESE BEDANEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1005HAREGUA TADESE TEZERAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1006HAYMANOT MERSHA HAILEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1007HULUNAYEHU DAMTEW G\TSADIROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1008KALKIDAN ASCHALEW TESFAEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1009KALKIDAN FEKADU MERGAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1010KALKIDAN TESFAYE SBRBESAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1011KASIM ALKADIR BERISOROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1012KIDIST ESTIFANOS METAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1013KIDIST GETAHUN BESHAHROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1014KUMA NEGASA TOLAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1015LIDIA BUZAYEW MULUGETA ROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1016LIDIA DANEAL TASEWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1017LIDIYA SEIFU ZEGDIAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1018MEKONEN ALEMU ETANAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1019MELAT ALELGN GETENETROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1020MERON DEJENE HAILUROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1021MERON TESFAYE TEGENEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1022MESERET TADELE JIRUROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1023MESKEREM WONDEMAGEGN FETENEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1024MIERAF DELBO DENDERAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING24-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1025TIZTA H/GIORGIS TAMRAT SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1026TLAHUN BEKELE HUNDA SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1027TOKUMA   DABA  BULTIISECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1028TOLA DEGU DESISSASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1029TOLERA HAILE EJETASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1030TOLESA TAFA BEDADA SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1031TSEGAYE KEDIR ABAFITASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1032TSEHAYE AYALKBET KEBEDESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1033TUJUBA ABALTI REGASSA SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1034WONDIFRAW MAZENGIAW AWOKESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1035WONDOSEN SEIFU ABABASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1036WORKU WOLANGO BULSO SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1037YASIN LEA ANJULOSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1038YENEW   BIRESAW  TAMIRSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1039YIGEREM  SOLOMON  ESHETUSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1040YIMER YASIN ADEM SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1041YIRGA DEJENE TEFERASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1042YIRGA HAFTE G/SLASSIE SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1043YONAS TSEGAYE ZELEKESECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1044YONATHANE WODARA WONDIMU SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1045YOSEPH BELACHEW ALEMU SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1046ZELALEM FISEHA SAHELASECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1047ZENEBE   DESALEGN  ALEMAYEWSECURITY OFFICER SECURITY24-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1048EYERUS BEKELE BADAACCOUNTANT- ACCOUNTS PAYABLEFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1049FANTAYE MENGISTU CHAKAACCOUNTANT- ACCOUNTS PAYABLEFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1050LIDYA MAMUYE WOLDE ACCOUNTANT- ACCOUNTS PAYABLEFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1051SOLOME BEHAILU KEBEDE ACCOUNTANT- ACCOUNTS PAYABLEFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1052FASIKA DESTA TADESSEACCOUNTANT- ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLEFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1053HAILU MISGANAW AMAREACCOUNTANT- ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLEFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1054HENOK GEBREHANNA MESHESHAACCOUNTANT- ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLEFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1055LENA YESFAYE RETAACCOUNTANT- ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLEFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1056ABEL TAYE ENDESHAWCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1057ABREHAM KIROS AREGAYCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1058BAHILEN HAILU G/EYESUSCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1059BETELHEM HABTAMU MINDACASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1060BEZAWT ADMASU NEGATUCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1061BIRHANU DERARO DERESSACASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1062DIRIBE DASSALE BEKERECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1063ETSUB GIZAW ASEFACASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1064EYERUSALEM MULUGETA TEKALGIUCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1065EYERUSALEM ZEMDIE GIBOCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1066FEYISA CHEMEDA ABEBECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1067FIREWEYNI BIRHANE FISEHACASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1068FREHIWOT MEHARI GEBRECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1069FRESELAM LEMMA BESHAHCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1070HABTAMU BELETE TEGEGNCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1071HADAS G/KIDAN MELESCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1072HANA BIRHANU TEKLUCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1073HANA DEBEBE AGIDECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1074HELEN FIKADU BEKELECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1075MARTA GEZAHEGN KEBEDECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1076MERON AREFAYENE G/SELASACASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1077MESELU NEGASH DADICASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1078MIHRET TSEGAW KEBEDECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1079NETSANET ABERE TENACASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1080NETSANET MELESE MESTETCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1081RUHAMA ESHETU TEKLEABCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1082SAMRAWIT GETACHEW LEMMACASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1083SAMRAWIT MOGES W/MARIAMCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1084SELAMAWIT AYANA KASSACASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1085SEMIRA MUSTEFA SURURCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1086SERKALEM BACHA DEMISIECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1087TIZITA MESHSHA SEYIFYUCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1088TSEGAY G/MARIAM G/HIWOTCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1089TSIGEREDA DANIEL ADANECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1090YESEWDEG WERKNEH MULUNEHCASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1091YORDANOS BEKELE ABAYECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1092ZENEBEWERK ASKEREHGN AYELECASHIERFINANCE25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1093BIRATU MIJENA BARKESAGYM COACH RECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1094EYASU GEBRU MENGISTUGYM COACH RECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1095EYOB GIRMAY ZERIHUNGYM COACH RECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1096HANA KEBEDE WORKIGYM COACH RECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1097KASAHUN NIGUSSIE TADESSEGYM COACH RECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1098TEBEBU ASFERW BEYENEHGYM COACH RECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1099YONAS ASMAMAW AWOKEGYM COACH RECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1100YOSEPH TEKLU BEYENEHGYM COACH RECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1101ETAFERAW ASRAT HAILEHOUSEKEEPING ORDER TAKER  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1102HAYMANOT TADESI WOBEHOUSEKEEPING ORDER TAKER  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1103MOHAMED MEKA ESSAHOUSEKEEPING ORDER TAKER  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1104NOHAMIN ABEBAW NEGUSEHOUSEKEEPING ORDER TAKER  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1105REKIK BEYENE YIFAHOUSEKEEPING ORDER TAKER  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1106ABU AHMED GUDETOINCOME AUDITORFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1107ENAT ENDAWOKE LAKEINCOME AUDITORFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1108GENENE TEFERA GORFEINCOME AUDITORFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1109ZEMEDKUN ASALIFEW TEGEGNINCOME AUDITORFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1110ZEWDU SEWNET YISMAWINCOME AUDITORFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1111ABDUSELAM AWOL HUSEINLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1112ALEMAYEHU WEYFENE GEBRULAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1113ALIYI ABDULKADIR DEDEFOLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1114AMARE BERIHANU ATALAYLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1115ANSAY ALIYI ABAGROLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1116BEREKET TAMIRAT TESFTELAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1117BIRUTESFA LABENA DEBISALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1118DAWIT AREFAYNE GEBRESELASSELAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1119DAWIT KUMELA ORGESSALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1120DINKU DAWIT MENALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1121ESAYAS TESEMALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1122ESHETU GOSHU ANTENEHLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1123ETAGEGN DESU NEGASHLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1124GADISA EJETA DAKSISLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1125GETU YADETA CHALILAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1126GUTA BEDASO GUDURULAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1127HABTAMU DAMTE ADMASULAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1128HATAMU CHANE GEBEYEHULAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1129HUSSEN KEBEDE AHEMEDELAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1130JEMANESH WAKJIRA MIDEGSALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1131LIDIYA TIGSTU HABTEWOLDLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1132LIJALEM NIGUSE LAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1133MAHILET REGASSA BEKETALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1134MAREG DEREBE LAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1135MARKOS DIRIBA JUKALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1136MATHIOS WOLIDTSADIK GEBEREMARIAMLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1137MELESE TESHAGER FLEKE LAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1138MESENBET ABAT DREISSLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1139MESERET DEGEFEW ANTENEHLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1140MIFTAH ABDULMENAN IBROLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1141MOHAMMEDKUNUZ MAHAMMEDSANI ABAQISALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1142MUSE AREFAYNE G/SELASSIELAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1143RETA TESFAYE DEBELELAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1144SAMUEL ALEMAYEHULAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1145SENAYITE WAKUMA GEBESALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1146SINTAYEH GETAHUN ABEGAZLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1147SOLOMON GIZAW BEZABHLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1148SURAFEL HAILU WOLDELAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1149TABRA ABEBAW AYALEWLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1150TADESSE BAHIRUASENULAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1151TADESSE REGASSA LAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1152TAMRAT ELYAS MEKONENLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1153TEMESGEN ABERALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1154TESFAYE ABATE SAHELULAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1155TESFAYE BISET ALILAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1156TIGIST GIRMA ALEBACHEWLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1157TIGIST TESFAYE WOLAMOLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1158TSIGE FIKIRE TADESSELAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1159WORKNEH GEZAHEGNA KEBEDE LAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1160YARED GEZAHEGN ALEMULAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1161YITAGESU MESFIN GETACHEWLAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1162YOSEPH ABEBE LELISALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1163YOSEPH KORSA TOLALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1164ZEGENET WORK TUFALAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1165ZENA ZEWDU AKELAUNDRY ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1166FASIL G/MEDHEN BEYENELAUNDRY SHOP ATTENDANTLAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1167KALKIDAN ASHENAFI GUGSALAUNDRY SHOP ATTENDANTLAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1168BINIAM TESFAYE LIFEGUARDRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1169BIRUK H/MARIAM LIFEGUARDRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1170SENTAYEHU MITEKULIFEGUARDRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1171SOLOMON TEGEGNWORKLIFEGUARDRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1172TELAHUN BIHONGHLIFEGUARDRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1173TEMESEGEN ALEBACHEWLIFEGUARDRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1174AMEN ABDISA MITKALINEN & UNIFORM ROOM ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1175ELFNESH BERHANU MENGISTULINEN & UNIFORM ROOM ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1176EYERUS ESHETU TILAHUNELINEN & UNIFORM ROOM ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1177MASHO TEKLEMARIAM TSGULINEN & UNIFORM ROOM ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1178SELAM TILAHUN ASHAGRELINEN & UNIFORM ROOM ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1179TESGEMARIAM MAMUYE GASHAWLINEN & UNIFORM ROOM ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1180YEMSRACH ENDRIAS DUBALELINEN & UNIFORM ROOM ATTENDANT LAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1181MUSTEFA ABDELA NUSRELINEN RUNNERLAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1182TAMANE TAYACHEW ABUHAYELINEN RUNNERLAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1183GETNET BELETE BELACHEWNIGHT AUDITORFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1184MARTA GETACHEW BELAYNIGHT AUDITORFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1185TENNET BARKEDA SHAFINIGHT AUDITORFINANCE25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1186ABEL BEKELE DINKASAPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1187ALEM JEMBERPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1188ASNAKECH DEMEKE DERIBEWPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1189BELAYNESH ABEJE YIMAMPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1190BELSTIE TAMENE KEBEBEWPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1191BETELEM WONDWOSEN MENGISTU PUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1192BETELHEM GIRMAPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1193BIRUK BIRHANU ZEMERGAPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1194BIRUKTAWIT ABEBE YEHUALAWORKPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1195CHEENET  YOSEF BANCHAPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1196ELSA AFER G\MARYAMPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1197ESKEDAR NEGUSE WORDOFAPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1198ETAGEGN TESHOME W\GIORGISPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1199ETAGEGNEW DADI WAKJIREPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1200FEYSA BIRHANU YADETEPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1201HIRUT DEMEKE ERKEPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1202KIDIST MAMO ABERAPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1203KISI BELAYTEMESGENPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1204MEKDES ADEMU WUBEPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1205MESERET ADUGNA NEGEWOPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1206NEGATU MITUKU FIKRUPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1207NETSANET FARIS MOHAMEDPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1208SAMSON YOHANESPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1209SEMEGN HAILE AHEGINAPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1210TAYECH GEZEHAGN  GEBREPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1211TEKUAMECH MULUGETA BORGAPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1212TIGIST JALETA WOYESAPUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT  HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1213MIHRET LEGES JANISOROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1214MINDA GENETU DAWAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1215MUINA SULTAN  NASIRROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1216MULUNESH TESEMA TAYEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1217NARDOS AYNEKULU ZEWDEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1218RAHEL MULETA AIHBOROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1219REDIAT ADUGNA HURUMAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1220RIHANA ABEBAWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1221ROBINA ARAGAW HAGOSROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1222ROMAN DEREJE TAREKEGNROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1223SAMRAWIT LAKALEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1224SAMUEL NEGASH GURMUROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1225SEBLE AYALEW BELACHEWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1226SELAMAWIT ASSEFA BIKILA ROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1227SENAI AMEHA KINUROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1228SENAIT ASHAGRE MESHESHAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1229SHITO AYELE ABEBEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1230SINEDU BIHONEGN ABEBEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1231SISYNESH FANTAHUN GEDEFAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1232SORETI HORDOFA DIRIBAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1233TADELE DUGUMA DUBALEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1234TESGAYE BERHANU GELAWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1235TESIGE SHUME KASAROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1236TIGIST SHAFI ANEKOROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1237TIGIST WARKE ATLAWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1238TIHUENE DEMEWOZ GITUROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1239TINSAE GETU SAJIROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1240WEBYE MAMO TSIGEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1241WOINISHET AWEKE ENDALEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1242WORKE H/MARYAM KIDANEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1243WORKINESH GOSHIME DEMISEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1244WOYNESHET WONDEMU AGGEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1245YABSERA MESELE SHINEROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1246YORDANOS ASEFA LIBUROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1247YORDANOS GIRMA ABTEWROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1248ZEKIA TUNI JOHARROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1249ZIGEJ DESALEGN ABATHNROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1250KASANESH ZELALEM TEMESGENROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1251TSEYEMARYAM NEGUSE DEJEN ROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1252YOHANES MESFIN ZEWDUROOM ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1253EYAZER GERMACHEW TEFERASPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1254FETIYA AWEL HUSSENSPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1255MAHDER ABEBE SPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1256MARKOS BELAY BIRATUSPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1257MEAZA DANIEL ESHETESPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1258MEKDELAWIT GETACHEW MERGIASPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1259MEKDES TLUMELSAN GETACHEWSPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1260MENBERE W/YOHANES SPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1261MERON AWOKE ESKEZIASPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1262RUTH EYASU HALEFOMSPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1263SAMRAWIT KEBEDE G/SEMAYATSPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1264SEADA YEMERSPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1265SELAM BAYELEYEGNE TIZAZUSPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1266SELAMAWIT ERMIYAS KIDANESPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1267SELMAN BELETESPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1268TEKETEL SELEMON SHIFERAWSPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1269TIGIST TADDESE AWELSPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1270YENENESH YITBAREK MEHARISPA/HEALTH CLUB RECEPTIONISTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1271ASHENAFI ABATE BICHAMOSPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1272AWURARIS DESTA GEBRESPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1273DAWIT DESALEGH SODAND SPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1274FIRE ASEFA DESALEGNI SPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1275HABTA ABIYO SHAKUNESPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1276HAYMANOT ABEBE BELAYHUN SPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1277KIDIST MULAT ZEWDE SPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1278MARTA MENGISTABESPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1279MLKAMU GUADIE TADESSESPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1280ROBEL KELMU ATALAYSPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1281RUTA ATAKILIT HADUSH SPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1282SERAWORK  AMARE MITIKSPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1283SOLOMON ASEFA MEKONNEN SPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1284SUDI MUSTEFA ABADENUSPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1285WENDATIR ADELU H/MIKAEL SPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1286WEYNHAREG LEGESE ABEBESPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1287YSIHAK GENETU LEGATO SPA/POOL ATTENDANTRECREATION CLUB25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1288 GADISA BAISASTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1289ABREHAM JENBERU STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1290AMANUEL ABAYASTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1291ASHENAFI TEMESGEN STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1292ASTER NIGUSSIE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1293AYNWAGAW GIZACHEWSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1294BEKUMA GEBISASTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1295BELAY ZEWDU STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1296BEREKET AYTENEWSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1297BINIAM MOLLA STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1298BINJAM ABERA FOGI STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1299BINYAM WORKU STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1300BIRUK GETACHEWSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1301DANIEL MEKONEN STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1302DAWIT ABEBESTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1303DEJENE IRA STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1304DEREJE TEKLETSADIKSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1305ELSABET BEKELESTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1306ENDESHAW BIRHANU STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1307ESHETU BABUZOSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1308EYUEL LEUL ABREHAM STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1309FEKADU EMAGNU STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1310GASHAW BITEWSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1311GELANA DRIBA STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1312GETAHUN ABERASTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1313GETAYAWKAL ANTENEHSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1314GETITU TESFASTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1315GIZEWORKE MASRESHASTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1316GOSAYE BEKELESTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1317HAILE HUNDE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1318HAILEMICHAEL ABIYSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1319HANA FITA STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1320HANA WONDWOSEN STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1321HENOK ENYEWSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1322HIBIST GEBEYEHU STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1323ISAK KEDIR STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1324JEMAL IBRAHIMSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1325JONSEN BIRHANU STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1326KALEAB TEKLU STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1327KALETSIDK GETAHUN TESFAYE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1328KIDIST SYOUMSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1329KIDUS KIROS STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1330KIMO MEDA STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1331LAMROT MEKONEN STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1332LEMLEM TAYESTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1333MAHELET YAREGAL STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1334MARANATA GEZEHAGE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1335MARKOS DELKA STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1336MEAZA MOGESSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1337MEAZA TADESSE KASSA STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1338MEKYAS DEBEBESTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1339MESERET BEKELE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1340MESERET FANTAHUNSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1341MEYMA MENZASTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1342MULALEM KEFELEGE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1343MULATU MERSHASTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1344MULUGETA TEMESGENSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1345MULUKEN KASAHUNSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1346NATNAEL FEKADUSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1347NEBIL MOHAMED STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1348SARON TESHOME STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1349SELAMAWIT GEBEYEHUSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1350SEMHAR ZERUSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1351SIMACHEW YITAYEWSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1352SINTAYEHU GUDETASTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1353TADESSE TASACHEW STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1354TARIKU GETACHEW STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1355TARKU TADESSESTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1356TESFAGEGN MATEWOSSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1357TESFAHIWOT FIKRUSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1358TIGIST ABATE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1359TIJANI FATE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1360TILAYE ZENEBE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1361TOYIBA MOHAMED STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1362WOINESHET TILAHUN STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1363WORKENEH AYALSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1364YABSIRA GEREMEWSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1365YEMANE BEKURE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1366YENENESH MELESE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1367YETAYEW SUMET STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1368YOHANES GIZACHEW STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1369YOHANES HAILU STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1370YONAS YEMANE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1371YORDANOS ZEWEDIY DIRES STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1372YOSEF HAILESILASSIE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1373ZERFE ADANE STEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1374ZEWDINSH MEKONENSTEWARDSTEWARDING25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1375FIRAOL OLKABA TERFATAILORLAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1376KALKIDAN MENGESTEA GONBESTAILORLAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1377SEGNI DEMELASH JIBITITAILORLAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1378YASMIN NASIR MOHAMMEDTAILORLAUNDRY25-Nov-2202:00 PM (Afternoon)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1379BERTUGA BEREGENA BESORACOST CONTROL CLERK FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1380BETEAB SOLOMON KEBEDECOST CONTROL CLERK FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1381ELIAS ABERA SHIFERAW COST CONTROL CLERK FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1382EMEBETE BELACHEW SHIFERAW COST CONTROL CLERK FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1383GIRMAY HAILE COST CONTROL CLERK FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1384MESKEREM MEBRATU TECOLACOST CONTROL CLERK FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1385NETSANET WUBATE KELEMORK COST CONTROL CLERK FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1386SENAY AREGA COST CONTROL CLERK FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1387TIGEST GEBRE FANTAMATERIAL CONTROL CLERK- RECEIVING  FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1388ANTENHE GIRMA BOGALE MATERIAL CONTROL CLERK- STORES FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1389DEREJE YESIWAS ZELKE MATERIAL CONTROL CLERK- STORES FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1390SHASHO JIBITI BONKER MATERIAL CONTROL CLERK- STORES FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1391TEWDROS ADDISU ZELEKE MATERIAL CONTROL CLERK- STORES FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1392ABERA TSEHAY FENTIEPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1393AHMED MOHAMMED ABDURAHMANPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1394AMAN KEDIR GENEMOPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1395BETHELIHEM ZEGEYE MAMOPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1396BETHLEHEM TAMRU KEBEDEPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1397ETAFERAHU ATLABACHEW ZEMAPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1398HAMELMAL DIRSE MEKONNENPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1399HENOK GIZAW WELDEYESUSPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1400MENGISTU HABTAMU BEDASAPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1401MIKYAS NIGATU MAMOPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1402MULUALEM DIBISSA KENOPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1403SIFEU MENGISTU KEBEDEPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1404YESHFANA ASSEFA ZEWDU PROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1405YOHANNES ABUHAY BELETEPROCUREMENT OFFICER FINANCE26-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1406BETHEL SHIMELES BELETE CATERERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1407RAHEL TEFERA BEKERE CATERERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1408TARIK TASFAYE CATERERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1409TIGISTU SISAY MANCHLOT CATERERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1410ASHENAFI GETACHEW TEMESGENHOSPITALITY TRAINERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1411BEIDEMARYAM WONDWOSEN ADMASUHOSPITALITY TRAINERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1412GETISH GEDEFAW BERIHUNHOSPITALITY TRAINERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1413MELAKU GEZAHEGN GEBEYEHUHOSPITALITY TRAINERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1414SAMUEL MESELE BELETEHOSPITALITY TRAINERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1415YOHANNES ALEMU WALDEHOSPITALITY TRAINERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1416ADEM ENDRIS HUSSENHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1417ALI DEMISIS AWOLHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1418ANDUALEM TILAHUN TEGADLOHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1419AYALEW ALEMU TAMIRATHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1420AZMERAW MOLLA MATEBIEHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1421BEREKET TILAHUN KERIVEHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1422BIRHAN SEMAGN DEJENEHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1423BIRUK KIDANE SHIFERAWHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1424FASIKA TAKELE EDOSAHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1425FIRUT AKLILU DEMEKEHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1426GETENESH MEKUWANITHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1427KALKIDAN YARED MAMOHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1428MILLION AYELE CHEMEDAHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1429NATHNAEL FEKADU ESHETUHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1430SAMRAIWIT ZEWDIE ZEFREWORKHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1431YEMARIYAMNESH BAYU DUBALEHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1432ZEBIB YISUF SAIDHR OFFICERHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1433AMANUEL ABEBE ADDIRARONURSEHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1434GETU ABEJE SHAREW NURSEHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1435HABTAMU MULU MADA NURSEHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1436HANA DEBASU GEDAMU NURSEHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1437HAYMANOT HABTE ARGAW NURSEHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1438MELKAM ZELEKE ASSEFA NURSEHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1439NAOL KORSA KENO NURSEHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1440SAMRAWIT TUTA TADESSENURSEHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    1441SIRNESA DEREJE DEGAGA NURSEHR28-Nov-2208:00 AM (Morning)ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
  • Postion : JR. CABIN CREW CANDIDATES
    Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY CABIN CREW SCHOOL
    Description :


    AMONG THOSE TCC GRADUATES WHO HAVE BEEN PHYSICALLY SCREENED & INTERVIEWED FROM OCTOBER 31-NOVEMBER 04, 2022 FOR THE POSITION OF JR. CABIN CREW, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY  CABIN CREW SCHOOL TO START TRAINING.  

    PLACE: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HQ, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY

    REPORTING TIME:  THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 17, 2022 @9:00 AM


    Candidate_List :
    NO.  NAME
    1ABIRA SALAH
    2ALMAZ FISHAYE
    3AMEL ABDELLA EZEDIN
    4BERUT  GEBREMARIAM
    5BETELHEM  GEBREMESKEL
    6BETESAIDA MOGOES
    7BETHLEHEM MENGISTU
    8BIRUKTAWIT ASSEFA
    9EDEN TILAHUN
    10EDEN ZEWDU
    11EDOM ABATE
    12EFRATA ANTENEH GEZAW
    13ELSA GEBREMARIAM
    14ESTIFANOS MEZEKIR
    15ETSEGENET MULETA EITCHA
    16EYERUSALEM  ALEMSIKER
    17EYERUSALEM ASRAT
    18FASICKA ERGADO ONDO
    19FEVEN HAILU
    20FEVEN WENDWESSEN
    21FITSUM ASRAT ARGAW
    22HANA KIDANE
    23HAREGWOIN  BERHANU
    24HAYMANOT NIGUSSIE
    25HELEN DEMISSE
    26HELEN HABTE MHRETAB
    27HERMELA SEID
    28KALKIDAN  GETNET TAKELE
    29KALKIDAN TESFAYE ABDENA
    30KIDIST KASSU
    31KIDIST TENSAY
    32LENSA KIDANE AKLILU
    33LIDIA AWOTAHEGN
    34LIDIYA GERMAME
    35LIDIYA TIBEBE SIRAK
    36LUNAR TSEGAYE (B-71)
    37MAHDER FENTAHUN AGEGN
    38MAHIDER ABERA BERANE
    39MAHLET ABEBE KEBEDE
    40MAHLET DAWIT LAKEW
    41MAHLET KASSAHUN
    42MAHLET YEMANE
    43MAKDA HABTOM
    44MARIA GUGSA
    45MENBERE SIYOUM
    46MERON HAILE GIRMAY
    47MESERET HINTSA
    48METASEBIYA EPHREM TADESSE
    49METTI  TESSEMA
    50MIHIRET GIZACHEW
    51NARDOS MESFIN
    52NATANEM  DEREJE
    53OCEAN HAILE
    55RAHEL ALEMU WOLDE
    56REDIET DEJENE DELELEGN
    57RUTH EPHREM
    58SALAM  ABEBE
    59SAMERAWIT NEGASH BANTI
    60SAMRAWIT  H/MAIAM
    61SAMRAWIT MULATU
    62SARA GEZAHEGN SERWANA
    63SELAM TESFAYE  HAILE
    64SOSENA MERID
    65TIZITA GETACHEW
    66TSEDENIA DANIEL TEKLE
    67TSION MAHARIE
    68TSION SEYOUM
    69WINTA HINTSA
    69YORDANOS ABRHAM FETIWI

     

  • Postion : JR. DESKTOP TECHNICIAN
    Location : ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY, PTS BLDG ROOM NO. 104
    Description :

    CALL FOR INTERVIEW EXAM (JR. DESKTOP TECHNICIAN)

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED & TOOK WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF JR. DESKTOP TECHNICIAN, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE FOR INTERVIEW EXAM AS PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

    DATE & TIME:  THURSDAY NOVEMBER 17, 2022 STARTING 9:00 AM

    LOCATION: - ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY, PTS BLDG ROOM NO. 104

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

    Candidate_List :
    NO NAME INTERVIEW TIME SCHEDULE
    1 ABDULKADIR MENSUR YEMAM Thursday November 17, 2022 @9:00 AM
    2 ABENEZER HUSEN YEMEM
    3 AMANUEL ENDALK SHIFERAW
    4 ASRESS TILAYE BERIHUN
    5 DAGNAW MUCHLYE ALEMU
    6 DANIEL KETEMA HINKOSA Thursday November 17, 2022 @10:00 AM
    7 DAWIT ABERA DEGEFA
    8 EYOBEL MINDAYE TOLL
    9 FASIKA GETACHEW GBERSASE
    10 FIKADU AWEKE TESEMA
    11 FTRET ASSEFA BEJIGO Thursday November 17, 2022 @11:00 AM
    12 GEDA BEKATA KENA
    13 GEZAW WORKENEH MERSHA
    14 HAYLEMIKAYEL TEGEGNE ALEMAYEHU
    15 HENOS MULUGETA MOHAMMED
    16 ISMAEL SEMIR ADEM Thursday November 17, 2022 @11:30 AM
    17 KALKIDAN MULUGETA SELESHI
    18 KERESA FIKADU EJIGU
    19 KEWANINEGASH KIDANE
    20 LETA ASEFA KEBEDE
    21 MINTESINOT WOLDE KENENI Thursday November 17, 2022 @2:00 PM
    22 NEGA BIRHAN TADEGE
    23 NEWAY SHIMELS MEKONNEN
    24 SHEGAW MEKONEN DESTAYE
    25 TADIWOS ELIAS TESFAYE
    26 WONDRAD BEKELE GETAHUN Thursday November 17, 2022 @3:00 PM
    27 YOHANES GETACHEW ABABE
    28 ZELALEM GEREMEW KENFE
  • Postion : ASSISTANT MATERIAL CONTROLLER
    Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, PTS ROOM #104
    Description :

    INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE FORASSISTANT MATERIAL CONTROLLER APPLICANTS

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF ASSISTANT MATERIAL CONTROLLER, THE FOLLOWING LISTED APPLICANTS ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM AT GROUP ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW DATE & TIME SCHEDULE. 

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

    INTERVIEW DATE & TIME:FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 18, 2022 MORNING AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME

    PLACE: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, PTS ROOM #104

    NB:  PLEASE BRING TWO PASSPORT-SIZE PHOTOGRAPH AS WELL AS A COPY OF YOUR CURRENT UPDATED KEBELE ID. 

    Candidate_List :
    NA NAME
    1 DEREJE WORKINEH
    2 TEWODROS HAILEMARIAM KASSAYE
    3 GADISA TESFAYE
    4 HABTAMU HORESS
    5 GEDAMU ABATE
    6 BEFEKADU AKALU
    7 TESFAYE HAILU
    8 DEMISEW TAYE SHIFERAW
    9 DESU WORKENEJ BEKILA
    10 EBISA HIRKO
    11 AYUB AMAN
    12 JIREGNA WAKJIRA
    13 BINYAM BASSA
    14 ELIEZER MICHAEL
    15 HAILEYESUS TESHOME LEGESSE
    16 SIMRET MENGESHA
  • Postion : INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE FOR SR. NETWORK TECHNICIAN APPLICANTS
    Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, PTS ROOM #104
    Description :

    INTERVIEW EXAM SCHEDULE FORSR. NETWORK TECHNICIANAPPLICANTS

    AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF SR. NETWORK TECHNICIAN, THE FOLLOWING LISTED APPLICANTS ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM AT GROUP ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW DATE & TIME SCHEDULE. 

    AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

    INTERVIEW DATE & TIME: WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 16, 2022 MORNING AT 03:00 LOCAL TIME

    PLACE: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, PTS ROOM #104

    NB:  PLEASE BRING TWO PASSPORT-SIZE PHOTOGRAPH AS WELL AS A COPY OF YOUR CURRENT UPDATED KEBELE ID. 

    Candidate_List :
    No NAME
    1 ABRAHAM BAYTIE
    2 ALELEGN ABESHA
    3 ALEX SEID
    4 ANDUAMLAK GETINET
    5 ASHENAFI TESFAYE
    6 BEREKET FENTA
    7 BINIYAM SOLOMON
    8 BIRUK CHEMIR
    9 EYOB ZENEBE KASSA
    10 KASAHUN TABOR
    11 LAKACHEW ALAMNEW
    12 MEKONNEN KIBUR
    13 MESAY MUHAMED
    14 MUHAMEDNUR HASEN
    15 NATHNAELE MINALE
    16 SEID NESRU
    17 SHAFI HUSSEIN
    18 YESHAMBEL YAZIE
    19 YEWOINSHET TAREKEGN
    20 YONATAN BELETE
  • Postion : Customer Service Associate (Part-Time)
    Location : Ethiopian Airlines Group, Recruitment & Placement Office
    Description :

    Call for starting pre-training process of Customer Service Associate (part-time) candidates

    Among those candidates who have taken Interview Assessment for the position of Customer Service Associate (Part-Time) on November 07 & 08, 2022, the following candidates are requested to come for starting Pre-Training Process only in the below stated schedule.  

    • Venue: - Ethiopian Airlines Group, Recruitment & Placement Office
    • Date & Time: - Monday November 14, 2022 @ 08:00 AM in the Morning

      If your name is not listed below, it means that you have not been selected for the next process. We thank you for your interest to work with Ethiopian Airlines.

      Please note that:

      • Candidates should come with proper business attire and grooming.
      • Candidates are required to bring original Kebele ID card and 2 (Two) Passport size photographs with Proper Grooming.
      • If anyone is found to apply with false information, it will lead to subsequent termination from the process upon discovery of the fact.
      •  

      Candidate_List :
      NO. FULL NAME
      1 ADNAN SIRAJ HUSSEIN
      2 BETHLEHEM GETACHEW RAGA
      3 BETHLHAME WONDAYHU GUDAY
      4 BEZAWIT ELIAS METAFERIA
      5 BIRUK AYELE DILNESAW
      6 BISRAT MINWUYELET GETAHUN
      7 ELIAS GEDIF DAMTIE
      8 GELETA ADDIS HANDINO
      9 HAWI DIRIBA AYELE
      10 HELINA TADELE HAWAZ
      11 KALKIDAN FENTA MIHRETE
      12 KIRUBEL BANTALEM GIZAW
      13 MARIA ENDALE BIRU
      14 MARIAMAWIT TESFAYE BEKELE
      15 MELAT ABERA GURMESSA
      16 MELAT KASSAHUN KELELA
      17 MICHAEL ABEBE BEYENE
      18 MIKIYAS BEFEKADU TIRUNEH
      19 NATHNAEL DEREJE MEKONNEN
      20 NAZARETH MULAT AZALE
      21 NELA-MARINA BAUNA SYLVIE 
      22 NOLAWIT AFEWORK HAILEMESKEL
      23 OMEGA SOLOMON DAGNACHEW
      24 RAHEL BIZUNEH WAKJIRA
      25 REDIET TEKABE KIDANE
      26 SAMRAWIT ABEBE KASSAYE
      27 SELAM TSEGAYE FEKADU
      28 SELEHADIN YUSUF HASSEN
      29 TSEDENIA ESTIFANOS FESSEHA
      30 YABSIRA MOGES NEGASH
      31 YORDANOS BIRHANU EMRIE

       

    • Postion : TRAINEE A/C MECHANIC
      Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES, RECRUITMENT OFFICE
      Description :

      CALL FOR STARTING PRE-TRAINING PROCESS (TRAINEE A/C MECHANIC) CANDIDATES

      AMONG THOSE APPLICANTS WHO APPLIED & TOOK INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT ON NOVEMBER 03 & 04, 2022 FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE A/C MECHANIC, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES PASSED THE EXAM AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR STARTING PRE-TRAINING PROCESS AS PER THE SCHEDULE BELOW.

      • VENUE: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES, RECRUITMENT OFFICE
      • DATE & TIME: MONDAY NOVEMBER 14, 2022 @8:00 AM IN THE MORNING   

        AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

        NB: CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH 2 PASSPORT SIZED PHOTOGRAPH.

      Candidate_List :
      NO NAME
      1 FIRAOL KEBEDE W/GIYORGIS
      2 MICHAEL BEZA DEMISSIE
      3 BEMENT DEREJE WONDIMU
      4 CHALI TADDESE AMANA
      5 YEABSIRA ANTENEH TIRFE
      6 ARAYASELASSIE YILMA MEKONNEN
      7 ELIAS MULUGETA HITIT
      8 ELIYAS AYELE FIKADU
      9 ERMIAS TSEGAYE KEBEDE
      10 ASHENAFI LECHISA HAYU
      11 DAGMAWI MEKONNEN BELAYNEH
      12 HENOK SHITAYE HADDIS
      13 BEREKET ALEMU ASEN
      14 KALAB SAMUEL TESFAYE
      15 NAOL AYALEW HIRPO
      16 EYOUEL TERFE DEBELE
      17 SISAY H/MARIAM DUKESSA
      18 FILMON GEBREMARYAM HISHE
      19 SAMUEL ASHENAFI GIZAW
      20 ABEL ALEMU FIDA
      21 KASAHUN ASFAW AREDO
      22 GETAHUN KEBEDE MULETA
      23 TARIKU ADUGNA AYANO
      24 TSEGAYE ELIAS TEMBEBO
      25 NATNAEL G/TINSAE NAIZGI
      26 SAMUEL ALMAW ALEMU
      27 KALAB BELETE ASEFA
      28 TESFAYE TILAHUN HIRKO
      29 FIKADU TESFAYE KEBEDE
      30 MESEGANAW KASAHUN ZENBELE
      31 AFEWORK AKALU ADAMU
      32 BULCHA TESFAYE JIFAR
      33 DAWIT FIKADU SETE
      34 HIRPHA TARIKU ABETU
      35 MOERA DEREJE GELAN
      36 MOHAMMED AHMED ALI
      37 MOTI ABEBE DEMESSA
      38 NIMONA TARIKU MILKI
      39 SHANBEL TSEGAYE TAFES
      40 TINSAE RETA BELAYENEH
      41 WORKNEH DESSIE DINKU
      42 YEABSIRA GEZAHEGN ADUGNA
      43 YONAS BEGNA ABERA
    • Postion : ASSISTANT COOK
      Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE
      Description :

      PRACTICAL EXAM SCHEDULE FORASSISTANT COOK

       APPLICANTS

      AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION ASSISTANT COOK. THE FOLLOWING LISTED APPLICANTS ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR PRACTICAL EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW DATE & TIME SCHEDULE. 

      AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

      DATE & TIME: THURSDAY NOVEMBER 10, FRIDAY NOVEMBER 11 AND MONDAY NOVEMBER 14,2022

      PLACE: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION ACADEMY CAFETERIA 

      NB:  PLEASE BRING KEBELE ID.

      Candidate_List :

       

      NO NAME DATE TIME
      1 ABEBA ZEMARIAM TAREKEGE 10-NOV 4;00 LT
      2 ABEL NIGUSSIE GETAHUN
      3 ANDUALEM WOLDE FANTAYE
      4 BEZU HILU DEBELA
             
      5 DERESE WUBESHET BEYENE 10-NOV 8;00 LT
      6 ELSA YILMA SIUME 
      7 ERMIYAS FIKER DESALEGN
      8 ESKENDER TASEW T\HAIMANOT
             
      9 FEDILA SULTAN ABDO 11-NOV 4;00 LT
      10 FOZIA GUDETA OLIJIRA
      11 GETAWEY ZERU SHEMELSEH
      12 GIRMA BEDASA DERESA
             
      13 HIWOT ASHAME CHERA 11-NOV 8;00 LT
      14 KITESSA DEREJE GURMU
      15 MAASHO GIDEY G\WAHID
      16 MAREG AYALEW WODAJO
             
      17 MARTA NUGES NEGA 14-NOV 4;00 LT
      18 MIHERT HAILU DEBEBELA
      19 MINTESINOT DEJENE ASEFA
      20 MISMAKU TAMIRU LEMA
             
      21 NESANET ASSEGED GOLYD 14-NOV 8;00 LT
      22 SAMRAWIT KASSA SEMAGN
      23 ZERIHUN YESHI DEMBER
      24 ZINASH MEKONNEN W\MARIAM