Ethiopian-Airlines

Result Announcements

  • Postion : Team Leader Digital/System & Communication
    Location : Ethiopian Skylight Hotel.
    Description :

    CALL FOR WRITTEN EXAM

    Among those candidates who submitted their application for the position of Team Leader Digital/System & Communication the following listed applicants are requested to come for Written exam on Friday March 01, 2024 @ 10:30 AM in the Morning at Ethiopian Skylight Hotel.   

    Notes:

         REPORTING TIME: The candidates are requested to report on Friday March 01, 2024 at the aforesaid venue (Ethiopian Skylight Hotel) at @ 10:30 AM (Morning) sharp.  

         Ethiopian Skylight Hotel has admitted the candidates for the Written Examination on the basis of information furnished during the application period. The eligibility of the candidates with regards to upper age, qualification and experience etc. will be re-verified at the time of second round documents verification. Appearing for the exam will not vest any right on the candidates for claiming her/his eligibility in fulfilling the criteria.

         If at any stage during the selection process and/or even after job offer, it is found that any information furnished in the application is false / incorrect or if according to Ethiopian Skylight Hotel, the candidate does not satisfy the eligibility criteria for the post, her/his candidature will be cancelled.

         The Final Result showcasing the list of candidates selected for job offer, will be displayed on our website https://www.ethiopianskylighthotel.com/ or https://corporate.ethiopianairlines.com/AboutEthiopian/careers/results .

     

         ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING RESIDENCE ID or WORK ID TO THE EXAM

     

    Candidate_List :
    SER NO.FULL NAMEPOSITIONDEPARTMENTWRITTEN EXAM DATETIMEVENUE
    1EMEBET TSEGAYE MESKELTEAM LEADER DIGITAL/SYSTEM & COMMUNICATIONICTMARCH 01,202410:30AMESH
    2EMNET MEKONNEN WORKUTEAM LEADER DIGITAL/SYSTEM & COMMUNICATIONICTMARCH 01,202410:30AMESH
    3ERMIYAS SENE KETSELATEAM LEADER DIGITAL/SYSTEM & COMMUNICATIONICTMARCH 01,202410:30AMESH
    4DEREJE GEMECHU SEKATEAM LEADER DIGITAL/SYSTEM & COMMUNICATIONICTMARCH 01,202410:30AMESH
     
    5
    ELDANA ZELEKE ZERGAWTEAM LEADER DIGITAL/SYSTEM & COMMUNICATIONICTMARCH 01,202410:30AMESH
    6WONDWOSEN DEREJE DEGEFATEAM LEADER DIGITAL/SYSTEM & COMMUNICATIONICTMARCH 01,202410:30AMESH

     

  • Postion : College Trainee - Engineering Candidates
    Location : Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)
    Description :

    Call For Interview  

    (College Trainee - Engineering Candidates)

    Among those candidates who have applied and taken written examination at Ethiopian Airlines Head Office - Addis Ababa the following listed candidates have passed the written examination and requested to come for Interview Exam per the below schedule.

    Location: Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)

    Date & Time: Only per the below given schedule (refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    And, if your name is not listed below, it means that you have not been passed the written examination and we thank you for your interest to work for Ethiopian Airlines Group.

    Please note that:

    • Candidates should arrive on time! any candidate who arrives later than the mentioned time will not be entertained
    • Candidates who come before or after the scheduled date will not be entertained!
    • Candidates should come up with original renewed kebele id or 8th or 10th or 12th grade or driving licence or passport or any other legal and valid document that show your identity 
    • Male candidates are required to come with proper business attire and clean-cut hair and fully shaved beard
    • Female candidates with formal hair and dressing style will only be accepted
    • Candidates who fail to meet the above requirements will be automatically disqualified from the process
    • If anyone is found to apply with false information, it will lead to subsequent termination from the process upon discovery of the fact

     

    NB:

    • Other College Trainee Position applicants interview exam schedule will be communicated in separate schedule.
    Candidate_List :
    No Full Name Group Discussion
    1 ABAABBA GUDISA LEBETA MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2 ABDELHAMID  EDRIS BAHTA MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3 ABDI KEBENESSA EBSA MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4 ABDU DEMLE MELAKU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5 ABDUSELAM MOHAMMED YUYE MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6 ABEL LAKACHEWU KIFLU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7 ABENEZER FIKRE BIZA MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8 ABEYU ESHETIE MENBERU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9 ABINET ZERIHUN DULLE MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10 ABIRHA KAHSAY BERHE MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11 ABUBAKER ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMED MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12 ABUBEKER ALI AHMED MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13 ABYENUR AZMERAW BIRHANU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14 ALEM GEBREMICHAEL GIDEY MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15 ALEMTSEHAY HAILU ABEBE MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16 ALEMU BELAYNEW MISGANEW MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17 AMANUEL BERHANU KITILA MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18 AMANUEL HAGOS TASEW MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19 AMAUEL ENGIDA ALEMU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20 ANTENEH MILKIT WORKNEH MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21 ARARSO JOFORA BASHI MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    22 AZMERAW TEFERA TIBEBU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    23 BEDASA HIKA MERERA MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    24 BEHAILU ASEFA DEMISIE MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    25 BEKALU ZELEKE BEKELE MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 BEKELE CHERKOS TEFERA MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 BELETE ANDARGIE MAZIE MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 BEREKET GIRMA TAMIR MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 BILISUMA ZENEBE GEBRE MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 BIRUK EJIGU NEGEWO MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 BISRAT ADEFIRIS TESHOME MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    32 BLEN HAILE BIRATU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    33 BONSA HAILU NEDESA MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    34 BONSA OLIKA JETU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    35 CHERINET GASHAW HABTU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    36 DAGIM ABERA ALEMAYEHU MONDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    37 DAGIMAWI  ZENEBE DIBABIE TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    38 DAGIMAWI FETENE ABIDISSA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    39 DAGMAWI  ESKENDER ERGETE TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    40 DAGMAWI AYALEW DESSIE TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    41 DAKABA DEBELE BIRU TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    42 DANIEL GETU YERDAW TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    43 DANIEL JOBRIE TESHOME TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    44 DANIEL LAKE GEBREYES TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    45 DANIEL MEKONEN EBSA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    46 DANIEL SHIFERAW HABITEGEBRIEL TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    47 DAWIT  ABEBE MIHRETU TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    48 DAWIT TOLOSA TUFA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    49 DEGINET MOGES BAYUH TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    50 DEREJE GUDISA TOLOSA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    51 DESALEGN DEREJE NEME TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    52 EBISA MOHAMMED TOLOLA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    53 ETSUB TADELE ESHETU TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    54 EYASU TAMENE SHERITO TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    55 EYOB BERHANU DEJENE TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    56 EYOB GETACHEW ABERA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    57 EYOB ZELEKE HAILE TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    58 FAHMI MENGISTU AREGA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    59 FALMATA DUMESA ABDISA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    60 FANUEL TSEGAYE ABEGAZ TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    61 FETHADIN KAMIL SHEWMOLO TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    62 FEWZYA YIMAM ABDIE TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    63 FIKRE FONZHYE SARHE TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    64 Filimon Kibrom Teklemariam TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    65 GADISA MEKONNIN CHALA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    66 GEMECHIS KUMA WAKJIRA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    67 GETAYE FISEHA TADESSE TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    68 GETIYE ABULE SHEWANGIZAW TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    69 GETNET DEMLE YIMER TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    70 HABTAMU ELIAS UMEKO TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    71 HABTAMU TEGEGNE BAYLEYEGN TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    72 HABTAMU TESEMA TELILA TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    73 HAILE BARANTO WELDEHIET WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    74 HAILEEYESUS NIBRET WUBETU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    75 HUSEN AHMED HASSEN WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    76 IBRAHIM SEID MOHAMMED WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    77 IDESA KIDANE TURA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    78 IYASU REFISA ABDISA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    79 JISAN ETICHA KUMA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    80 KALEAB ESKINDIR WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    81 KALED HUSEN ABUBEKAR WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    82 KENA TESHOME LEMA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    83 KERIMA ABDU AHMED WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    84 KIRUBEL DEBAS ANTENEH WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    85 LISANU  BITWODED ALEMU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    86 LIYA CHUBARO CHONDERO WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    87 MASRESHA ALEMU HAILE WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    88 MASTEWAL  TIBEBU  MARU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    89 MEBITU CHANIE ADAMU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    90 MELESE KUAYAW TADESE WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    91 MELKAMSEW SAMUEL BEKELE WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    92 MICHAEL MESFIN SAHILE WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    93 MILKESA TEREFE BANGO WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    94 MOGES  KEBEDE  ABAGUMBUL WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    95 MOHAMMEDSUALIH YIMAM ASSEFA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    96 MOTI BEYERA EJIGU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    97 NAHOM GEZAHEGN GERMAN WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    98 NATHNAEL HABTAMU BITEW WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    99 NATNAEL  BIRHAN GEBREWOLD WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    100 NATNAEL TENSAE GEBREWOLD WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    101 NATNAIL GETACHEW MULU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    102 NAZRAWI SETA FANTA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    103 NEBIYU DANIEL ASFAWOSEN WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    104 ROBEL SOLOMON YIDENEKAL WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    105 SADIK EDAO MOHAMMED WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    106 SALEAMLAK  ALEMNEW  BIZUAYEHU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    107 SAMUEL ALAYU KIDANEWOLD WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    108 SAMUEL ZEKARIAS TIBEBU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    109 SARON WONDIMU GEBREYES THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    110 SEID JUHAR JEMAL THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    111 SEMHAL KETSELA TAREKE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    112 SOLEN TOLESSA DERESSU THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    113 SOLOMON ADUGNA TUFA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    114 SURAFEL GIRMA TAFFESE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    115 TEKILEHAYMANOT ETEFA BIRHANU THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    116 TEMESGEN  ADDISU  MELKAMU THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    117 TESFA TESHOME ASFAW THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    118 TEWODROS HINTSA GEBRESILASSIE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    119 TIBEBU KASSA KEBEDE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    120 TIRSIT ALEMAYEHU GEMEDA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    121 TIRUNEH CHALIE MELAKU THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    122 TSEDEY YESHANEH ANLAY THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    123 TSEGAAB NIGUSSE TADESSE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    124 TSEGAB ARBA ATA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    125 TSEGAYE KEBEDE ZEGDEA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    126 WELDEKIROS HAILU GEBRU THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    127 WOLDIE WORKU TEKLE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    128 YABSRA FEKADU AYENE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    129 YALEMSEW  TEBIK  DESITA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    130 YARED FEKADE WELDESENBET THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    131 YEABSIRA MESFIN TEKALIGN THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    132 YILKAL ANLEY SMEGN THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    133 YINAGER KINDE ADELLA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    134 YINEBEB BAHIRU ZELEKE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    135 YOHANES ZERIHUN AKLILU THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    136 YOHANNES GETINET TIBEBU THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    137 YOHANNES WENDWESEN GUGSA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    138 YONAS TEFERA TSEGAYE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    139 YONATAN DAGNEW TAMYALEW THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    140 YONATAN SHEWAZEMED WOLDEMICHAEL THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    141 YONATAN TADESE GERBI THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    142 YOSEF SIRAK WORKNEH THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    143 YOSEPH GEBEYEHU AREGA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    144 ZABLON ABEBAW SIMENEH THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    145 ZAKARIAS SHIMELES SIMA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    146 ZELALEM  AREGA  ENYEW THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    147 ZERIHUN FEYISSA SHUME THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    148 ZINABU KEMISO LIMORE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
  • Postion : Manager Marketing and Communication
    Location : Aforesaid venue (Ethiopian Skylight Hotel)
    Description :

    CALL FOR COMPETENCY BASED INTERVIEW

    Among those candidates who submitted their application for the position of Manager Marketing and Communication following listed applicants are requested to come for Competency Based Interview (CBI) on Wednesday February 28, 2024 @ 02:00 PM in the Afternoon at Ethiopian Skylight Hotel.   

    Notes:

         REPORTING TIME: The candidates are requested to report on Wednesday 28, 2024, at the aforesaid venue (Ethiopian Skylight Hotel) at @ 02:00 PM (Afternoon) sharp.  

         Ethiopian Skylight Hotel has admitted the candidates for the Interview Examination on the basis of information furnished during the application period. The eligibility of the candidates with regards to upper age, qualification and experience etc. will be re-verified at the time of second round documents verification. Appearing for interview will not vest any right on the candidates for claiming her/his eligibility in fulfilling the criteria.

         ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING THE ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS (EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS AND WORK EXPERIENCE LETTER.

         If at any stage during the selection process and/or even after job offer, it is found that any information furnished in the application is false / incorrect or if according to Ethiopian Skylight Hotel, the candidate does not satisfy the eligibility criteria for the post, her/his candidature will be cancelled.

         The Final Result showcasing the list of candidates selected for job offer, will be displayed on our website https://www.ethiopianskylighthotel.com/ or https://corporate.ethiopianairlines.com/AboutEthiopian/careers/results.

    Candidate_List :
    SER NO. FULL NAME POSITION DEPARTMENT INTERVIEW DATE TIME VENUE
    1 JERUSALEM MAMO GEBREMARIAM Manager Marketing and Communication Business Development   28 February 2024 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
    2 GETAHUN FIKRE TEKLEAREGAY Manager Marketing and Communication Business Development  28 February 2024 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
     
    3
    YAYIRAD YEMWEDEW SEMEGN Manager Marketing and Communication Business Development  28 February 2024 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
  • Postion : College Trainee - Commercial Candidates
    Location : Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)
    Description :

    Call For Interview  

    (College Trainee - Commercial Candidates)

    Among those candidates who have applied and taken written examination at Ethiopian Airlines Head Office - Addis Ababa the following listed candidates have passed the written examination and requested to come for Interview Exam per the below schedule.

    Location: Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)

    Date & Time: Only per the below given schedule (refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    And, if your name is not listed below, it means that you have not been passed the written examination and we thank you for your interest to work for Ethiopian Airlines Group.

    Please note that:

    • Candidates should arrive on time! any candidate who arrives later than the mentioned time will not be entertained
    • Candidates who come before or after the scheduled date will not be entertained!
    • Candidates should come up with original renewed kebele id or 8th or 10th or 12th grade or driving licence or passport or any other legal and valid document that show your identity 
    • Male candidates are required to come with proper business attire and clean-cut hair and fully shaved beard
    • Female candidates with formal hair and dressing style will only be accepted
    • Candidates who fail to meet the above requirements will be automatically disqualified from the process
    • If anyone is found to apply with false information, it will lead to subsequent termination from the process upon discovery of the fact

    NB:

    • Other College Trainee Position applicants interview exam schedule will be communicated in separate schedule.
    Candidate_List :
    No Full Name Group Discussion
    1 ABATE TALEMA EMBIALE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2 ABDETA MELESSE GEMECHU FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3 ABEBAYE TILAHUN GASHAYE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4 ABEBE NEGESE MEKONNEN FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5 ABRAHAM MEBRATU ALEMU FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6 ACHELU GEZU BEJI FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7 ADUGNA MIESSA MIJENA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8 ADUGNAW TSEHAY ASEM FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9 AHMED ABDELA HASANO FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10 ALAZAR YEGILE BEKELE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11 AMANU TILAHUN MELAKU FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12 ASNAKEW MENGISTE BOGALE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13 AWEL AHMED YUSUF FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14 BAYE TEGETE TEKLEGIORGIS FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15 BEREKET DERIB DEREJE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16 BEREKET SISAY GUDETA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17 BEZAWIT AMARE YIHUNE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18 BEZAWIT ESHETU TADESSE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19 BINIYAM TADESSE HAYLEMARIYAM FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20 BIRHANU YITAYEW ALEMU FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21 BIRTUKAN ABRARAW NEGA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 BIRUK DESALEGN ANIMEN FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 BIZUNESH ESHETU DEME FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 BLEN ASTAWESEGN MULATU FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 BRUKTAWIT HAGOS WOLDSENEBETE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 Cherie Nigus Jemberie FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 CHERYE HAILU GULMA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 DAGMAWIT EYASU MEKITE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 DAWIT MORKETA MAMO FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 DEBELA BURUSIE BILA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 DERARTU ABULE SEIDO MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    32 DESSALE GADISA HUNDUMA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    33 EBISE KUMEA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    34 EDEN BIRHANEMESKEL WELDESENBET MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    35 EFRATA KASSAWU ABERA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    36 EKRAM BIRGU JEMAL MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    37 ELDA TEFERA TESEMA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    38 ENDALE HAILEMARIAM TAKELE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    39 EPHERATA BEDADA GELAN MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    40 ESAYAS BINIAM BEYENE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    41 Esmael Worku Molla MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    42 EYOULE TEMESGEN BIRHANU MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    43 FIKADU GIRMAY AMOKE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    44 FIKIRTE TSEGAW MEKONIN MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    45 GETANEH TEKA MELAKU MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    46 GETNET AMOGNE BEZA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    47 GEZAHAGN BELACHEW TESFAYE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    48 HABTAM ADIBARU EWUNETIE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    49 HAMZA ALIY HUSSIEN MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    50 HANA TEREFE DEGEFE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    51 HEAVEN GETU DABA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 HIWOT MEKURIA KEBEDE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 ISRAEL FERDIE GOBENA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 KALKIDAN YOHANNES BEYERA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 KETEMA DIBABA BELDA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 KIDANU DEJEN MEKONEN MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 KIDIST KIBRET ESHETE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 KIDIST TESHOME TADESSE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 LAKACHEW MIHRETU TADEGE MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 LALISA BESHADA TADESA MONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 LENSA SAMSON TADESSE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    62 Lidet Tilahun Abate TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    63 MARIA ABDUSEMED AMEDE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    64 MEGABIAW BAYTEKUS SIMEGNEW TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    65 MEKIDES AYANA EMRIE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    66 MEKUANENT TELAYNEH ALEMU TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    67 MEKUANT ANDARGA YILMA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    68 MERHAWIT KAHSAY FISEHA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    69 MIKIYAS GEZAHEGN KEBEDE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    70 MILKESSA TUFA ABERA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    71 MINGISTU AMANU BELEW TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    72 MOHAMMED SUFIAN HASSEN TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    73 MULUKEN YILACHEW WUBU TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    74 MULUSEW AMARE BIRHANU TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    75 NAHIM TAMIRU RIKITA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    76 NAOL KEBEDE LIKKASA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    77 NATENAEL HABTE BERHANU TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    78 NATNAEL DAMENA CHERENET TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    79 NATNAEL DEGEMU FUJE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    80 PAWLOSS LAMESGIN ABATIENEH TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    81 REDIET FIKADU ABEBE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 ROBSEN CHALLA DEBEL TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 SAMRAWIT BELAYY TESEMA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 SAMUEL ADUGNA MULETA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 SEWNET ASMARE BIMREW TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 SHAMBEL JOTE TULLU TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 SHIMELIS TEFERA KASA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 SINDIE KINDE TAMIRU TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 SOLOME BIZUAYEHU TESSEMA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    90 SURAFEL ASSEGID ABATE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    91 TADEGE AYAL MULUAYEHU TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    92 TADELE TESHALE BICHA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    93 TADISO FENTAW BIRARA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    94 TAKELE WOLELEW DEMELIE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    95 TEMAM JEWARO MIESO TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    96 TEMESGEN ABIE KEBEDE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    97 TESAFA WALE MEKONNEN TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    98 TIBEBU AWOKE MEWAHGN TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    99 TIGEST DEREJE BEFEKADU TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    100 TIHITINA ASSAYE WALELLGN TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    101 TSEDAY TAYE AMOGNE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    102 TSGEREDA ABEBE HAILU TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    103 TSION HINTSA ZEGEYE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    104 WAKO ROBA ANKO TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    105 YEABSRA MEKONNEN YEBEYEN TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    106 YENEBEB DEBEBE MEKASHA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    107 YOHANES BELEW KETEMA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    108 YOHANS BAYE DEMISSE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    109 YOHANS YESHAMBEL MENGESHA TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    110 ZAHARA DUBALE JALE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    111 ZEKARIYAS ZERIHUN DAMTIE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    112 ZEMENAY BISET CHEKOLE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    113 ZEMILAT TEREFE ABEBE TUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
  • Postion : College Trainee – Purchasing Candidates
    Location : Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)
    Description :


    Call For Interview  

    (College Trainee – Purchasing Candidates)

    Among those candidates who have applied and taken written examination at Ethiopian Airlines Head Office - Addis Ababa the following listed candidates have passed the written examination and requested to come for Interview Exam per the below schedule.

    Location: Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)

    Date & Time: Only per the below given schedule (refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

    And, if your name is not listed below, it means that you have not been passed the written examination and we thank you for your interest to work for Ethiopian Airlines Group.

    Please note that:

    • Candidates should arrive on time! any candidate who arrives later than the mentioned time will not be entertained
    • Candidates who come before or after the scheduled date will not be entertained!
    • Candidates should come up with original renewed kebele id or 8th or 10th or 12th grade or driving licence or passport or any other legal and valid document that show your identity 
    • Male candidates are required to come with proper business attire and clean-cut hair and fully shaved beard
    • Female candidates with formal hair and dressing style will only be accepted
    • Candidates who fail to meet the above requirements will be automatically disqualified from the process
    • If anyone is found to apply with false information, it will lead to subsequent termination from the process upon discovery of the fact

    NB:

    • Other College Trainee Position applicants interview exam schedule will be communicated in separate schedule.
    Candidate_List :
    No Full Name Group Discussion
    1 ABDIRAZAK REDI MUSTEFA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    2 ADANA TEGENU FEYISA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    3 ADDISU SHEWAYE DEMISSE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    4 AMANUEL ABEBAW KASSA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    5 AUZIYE IRIGEBUSI DABA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    6 AYALKBET TALEGETA TEKLIE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    7 BESUFEKAD BAHIRU GEBREMEDHIN FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    8 BETELHEM DEREJE ASEFA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    9 BETELHEM ELIYAS ZIKARGACHEW FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    10 BIRUKTAWIT SOLOMON MEKURIA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    11 BLEN TESFAYE AREGAY FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    12 DAGMAWIT BELAYNEH ASFAW FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    13 DAWIT ADDISU MELAKU FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    14 DEMIS ABERA ALEMU FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    15 EFIRATA MEKDIM HAILU FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    16 EJARGACHEW TALEMA ABEBEW FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    17 ELIAS ABAY ZEWDIE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    18 ELROI ADMASU SAJI FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    19 ENDALAMAW TIZAZU ADERAW FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    20 ENDASHAW ARGAW TECHANE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    21 ERMIAS SAMUEL BEFIRDU FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    22 ERMIYAS ABEBE TIRORO FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    23 EYERUS GASHAW AMARE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    24 EYERUSALEM SAHLE TIRUHA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    25 FELEKE AYU ALAMIR FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    26 FEVEN ABERE DELELE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    27 FIKRESILASSIE TESHOME WAKE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    28 GEMECHIS KIDANU MANALE FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    29 GETNET ABIYU ASSAB FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    30 GUTA GIRMA BEGNA FRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    31 HACHALU ADDISU DIBABA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    32 HAILE  MESERET  YEMANE MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    33 HAILELUEL WENDMNEH AREGA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    34 HERIMELA WORKU BELAY MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    35 JALATA DIRIBSA LIKISA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    36 KALEB DAMENA SUFA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    37 KALKIDAN AYALEW MENBERE MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    38 KALKIDAN GIZAW HABTEMARIAM MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    39 KALKIDAN TADESSE DEGEFA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    40 KAMIL HAJI BATI MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    41 KASIE MOSYE GASHU MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    42 KEBADU ALEMAYEHU GESIA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    43 KEDIR MOHAMED DINKISA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    44 KIBATU KIDANE HAILE MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    45 KIDANE GEREMEW MESHESHA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    46 KIDIST MAMO ARGAGO MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    47 KIDUS FIRENEW MEKURIA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    48 KIRUBEL ABERA NEGASH MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    49 LAKE BEWKET FEREDE MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    50 LENCHO JEMAL BEKER MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    51 MAHLET GEREMEW HUNDE MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    52 MALASA ABERA HIKO MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    53 MARDE MASKO MENESHA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    54 Melat Gezaw Gebre MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    55 MESALEMARIAM ZEGEYE WOLDEGEBRIEL MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    56 METI TESFAYE GELA MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    57 MIKIYAS WUBETU MELAKU MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    58 MOHAMED JUWAR SARMOLO MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    59 MULUKEN FENTAHUN DEMLEW MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    60 MURIDU WOLDE GIZAW MONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    61 NAHOM ASSEFA ADMASU TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    62 NAHOM TESFAYE JEBESA TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    63 NEBIYAT EZRA KELEMWORK TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    64 REDIET WUBANTE MENGIE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    65 RUTH MESFIN ABEBE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    66 SALIM TSEGAYE HAILE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    67 SAMMUEL YIFRED BIRE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    68 SAMRAWIT SOLOMON GEBREYESUS TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    69 SAMRAWIT TEREFE ZIKARGE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    70 SAMUEL BERHE ATSBEHA TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    71 SAMUEL GETU KEBEDE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    72 SIRAK MITIKIE NIGATU TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    73 SOFANIT BISRAT LEMMA TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    74 TADE GERESU KORME TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    75 TADELE DESALEGN ABAY TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    76 TECHALE MOGES KILTU TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    77 TEFERA BOKONA TSEGAYE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    78 TESFAMIKAEL BEWKETU GETNET TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    79 TESFANESH WOLDIE DEMEKE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    80 TIGABU BERHIE CHEKOLLE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
    81 TINSAE EDILU MIRA TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    82 TIZITA JANO BAYSA TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    83 TSION LEGESE ASFAHA TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    84 TSION TESFAYE ABE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    85 WOYNISHET  ABERA  BAREGA TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    86 WUBHAGER KETEMA WUBE TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    87 YESHIGETA GUDETA HEYI TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    88 YIDIDIYA HARGAMO HAMAMO TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
    89 YONAS TOFIK REDI TUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
  • Postion : Supervisor Accounts Payable
    Location : Ethiopian Skylight Hotel
    Description :

    CALL FOR COMPETENCY BASED INTERVIEW

    Among those candidates who submitted their application for the position of Supervisor Accounts Payable, the following listed applicants are requested to come for Competency Based Interview (CBI) on Tuesday 27, 2024 @ 02:00PM in the Afternoon at Ethiopian Skylight Hotel.   

    Notes:

      REPORTING TIME: The candidates are requested to report on Tuesday 27,2024 @ 02:00PM @ (Afternoon) sharp.

    Ethiopian Skylight Hotel has admitted the candidates for the Interview Examination on the basis of information furnished during the application period. The eligibility of the candidates with regards to upper age, qualification and experience etc. will be re-verified at the time of second round documents verification. Appearing for interview will not vest any right on the candidates for claiming her/his eligibility in fulfilling the criteria.

     ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING THE ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS (EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS, WORK EXPERIENCE LETTER & 8TH GRADE CERTIFICATE OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE) TO THE INTERVIEW, NOT COPIES.

     If at any stage during the selection process and/or even after job offer, it is found that any information furnished in the application is false / incorrect or if according to Ethiopian Skylight Hotel, the candidate does not satisfy the eligibility criteria for the post, her/his candidature will be cancelled.

         The Final Result showcasing the list of candidates selected for job offer, will be displayed on our website https://www.ethiopianskylighthotel.com/ or https://corporate.ethiopianairlines.com/AboutEthiopian/careers/results .

    Candidate_List :
    SER NO.FULL NAMEPOSITIONDEPARTMENTWRITTEN EXAM DATETIMEVENUE
    1 DEMEKE AKALU W/GEBE SUPERVISOR ACCOUNT PAYABLE FINANCE February 27, 2024 02:00 PM ESH
    2 MERIYADS TARIKU DEMISSE SUPERVISOR ACCOUNT PAYABLE FINANCE February 27, 2024 02:00 PM ESH
    3 AMARE ADDISU TESFAYE SUPERVISOR ACCOUNT PAYABLE FINANCE February 27, 2024 02:00 PM ESH
  • Postion : Chief Accountant
    Location : Ethiopian Skylight Hotel
    Description :

    CALL FOR COMPETENCY BASED INTERVIEW

    Among those candidates who submitted their application for the position of Chief Accountant, the following listed applicant is requested to come for Competency Based Interview (CBI) on Tuesday 27, 2024 @ 02:00PM in the Afternoon at Ethiopian Skylight Hotel.   

    Notes:

         REPORTING TIME: The candidate is requested to report on Tuesday 27,2024 @ 02:00PM @ (Afternoon) sharp.

         Ethiopian Skylight Hotel has admitted the candidates for the Interview Examination on the basis of information furnished during the application period. The eligibility of the candidates with regards to upper age, qualification and experience etc. will be re-verified at the time of second round documents verification. Appearing for interview will not vest any right on the candidates for claiming her/his eligibility in fulfilling the criteria.

         ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING THE ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS (EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS, WORK EXPERIENCE LETTER & 8TH GRADE CERTIFICATE OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE) TO THE INTERVIEW, NOT COPIES.

         If at any stage during the selection process and/or even after job offer, it is found that any information furnished in the application is false / incorrect or if according to Ethiopian Skylight Hotel, the candidate does not satisfy the eligibility criteria for the post, her/his candidature will be cancelled.

         The Final Result showcasing the list of candidates selected for job offer, will be displayed on our website https://www.ethiopianskylighthotel.com/ or https://corporate.ethiopianairlines.com/AboutEthiopian/careers/results .

    Candidate_List :
    SER NO.FULL NAMEPOSITIONDEPARTMENTWRITTEN EXAM DATETIMEVENUE
    1 YESHI BIRHANU ADGEHILIGN CHIEF ACCOUNTANT FINANCE  
    February 27, 2024
     
    02:00 PM
     
    ESH
  • Postion : ASSISTANT MATERIAL CONTROLLER
    Location : ETHIOPIAN AVIATION UNIVERSITY ( TV ROOM)
    Description :

    CALL FOR WRITTEN EXAM

    (ASSISTANT MATERIAL CONTROLLER)

    AMONG THOSE APPLICANTS WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF ASSISTANT MATERIAL CONTROLLER FROM FEBRUARY 08 – FEBRUARY 14,2024, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR WRITTEN EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ONLY PER BELOW SCHEDULE.

     

    • VENUE: - ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, AVIATION UNIVERSITY, TV ROOM
    • DATE & TIME: - THUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2024, @ 09:00 AM IN THE MORNING

      IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU ARE NOT SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPAN AIRLINES.

      PLEASE NOTE THAT:

      • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
      • ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
      • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING!
      • CANDIDATES SHOULD NOT EXCHANGE OR SHARE ANY EQUIPMENT, SUCH AS STATIONARIES ETC...
      • NB: CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH AN ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD.

        IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.

      Candidate_List :
      NO NAME
      1 ABREHAM ZELALEM TESHOME
      2 AMANU TADESE ANDUALEM
      3 ASHENAFI ALEMAYEHU ANTE
      4 AYALNESH TESHOME MIRETIE
      5 BESRAT SOLOMON HANA
      6 BINIYAM SEFIEW MESELE
      7 BIRHAN BIRKIE ZELEKE
      8 BONSA TEREFE GELETA
      9 DASSALEGN ABATA KITILA
      10 DINKA DERESA ASEFA
      11 DINKAYEHU ASAMIN BEZE
      12 ESKEZIYAW ABETEW TEREFA
      13 EYERUSALEM SOLOMON TSIGE
      14 FEDAYE FESEHA G/MEDHEN
      15 GADISA FIKADU MAMO
      16 GEDIYON ASERAT DESSIE
      17 GENET BEKELE KEJELA
      18 GUDETA TADESE MITIKU
      19 HIWOT URGESSA LETA
      20 KALKIDAN YEABSERA BEKELE
      21 KELBESA HAILE DUGUMA
      22 KERESA ZEKARIAS BIRU
      23 MAHELET GASHAW DAMTE
      24 MELESE WOREKU MASCHALU
      25 MESERET MOHAMMED ALI
      26 MISASEW TADESE TEGEGN
      27 MUKTAR BUNI ARGESO
      28 NEBYU YHIYES AYMERO
      29 RAHEL MULASHU BELAYE
      30 ROMARIO TADESSE GEBREWOLD
      31 SAMRAWIT GETACHEW LEMA
      32 SEADA TEMESGEN WORKU
      33 SEBLE NIGUSSE G/MEDEHIN
      34 SINTAYEHU TADESSE DESTA
      35 SOLOMON ADANE MERESA
      36 TIGIST TEFERA KEBEDE
      37 WAKSHUM HAMSALU WAEMA
      38 WORKU DIRO DERESA
      39 YADETA ABREHAM DUGO
      40 YOHANNES ABREHAM ADEBO
      41 YOHANNES AGEZE ASSEFA
      42 YOSEF ZEGEYE ZELEKE
      43 ZEBENAYE ASHENE WOLDEAB
    • Postion : CC TV Surveillance Officer
      Location : Ethiopian Skylight Hotel
      Description :

      CALL FOR COMPETENCY BASED INTERVIEW

      Among those candidates who submitted their application for the position of CC TV Surveillance Officer the following listed applicants are requested to come for Competency Based Interview (CBI) on Monday February 26, 2024 @ 08:00 AM in the Morning at Ethiopian Skylight Hotel.   

      Notes:

      • REPORTING TIME: The candidates are requested to report on Monday 26, 2024, at the aforesaid venue (Ethiopian Skylight Hotel) at @ 08:00 AM (Morning)
      • Ethiopian Skylight Hotel has admitted the candidates for the Interview Examination on the basis of information furnished during the application period. The eligibility of the candidates with regards to upper age, qualification and experience etc. will be re-verified at the time of second round documents verification. Appearing for interview will not vest any right on the candidates for claiming her/his eligibility in fulfilling the criteria.
      • ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING THE ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS (EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS, WORK EXPERIENCE LETTER & 8TH GRADE CERTIFICATE OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE) TO THE INTERVIEW, NOT COPIES.
      • If at any stage during the selection process and/or even after job offer, it is found that any information furnished in the application is false / incorrect or if according to Ethiopian Skylight Hotel, the candidate does not satisfy the eligibility criteria for the post, her/his candidature will be cancelled.
      • The Final Result showcasing the list of candidates selected for job offer, will be displayed on our website https://www.ethiopianskylighthotel.com/ or https://corporate.ethiopianairlines.com/AboutEthiopian/careers/results.

       

       

       

      Candidate_List :

      SER NO.

      FULL NAME

      POSITION

      DEPARTMENT

      INTERVIEW DATE

      TIME

      VENUE

      1

      HENOS DESALEGN

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      2

      MIKIYAS SISAY DERIBA

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      3

      BETELIHEM BALACHEW AYENEW

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      4

      YOHANES DESTA KASSA

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      5

      FITSUM TILAHUN DINKISA

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      6

      GUTA ABERA AGA

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      7

      ANTENHE ABEJE

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      8

      DANIEL YOHANNES GESSES

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      9

      MASTEWAL YEBELTAL EWENETU

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      10

      FUAD KEMAL AHMED

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      11

      HENOK BELAY SETOTAW

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

      12

      SOLOMON ENYEW

      CC TV Surveillance Officer 

      Security

      26 February 2024

      08:00 AM

      ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL

       

      Looking forward to see you.

      Ethiopian Skylight Hotel Human Resources Department

    • Postion : Trainee Aircraft Mechanic
      Location : Nekemit
      Description :

      Call for Interview

      (Ethiopian Airlines ET-Sponsored Trainee Aircraft Mechanic Candidates

      Among those candidates who have applied and taken written examination at Nekemit for the position of Trainee Aircraft Mechanic the following listed candidates have passed the written examination and requested to come for Group Discussion and Interview Exam per the below Place, Date & Time schedule.

      Location: Ethiopian Airlines HQ, Addis Ababa

      Date & Time: Only per the below given schedule (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

      And, if your name is not listed below, it means that you have not been passed the written examination and we thank you for your interest to work for Ethiopian Airlines Group.

      Please note that:

      • Candidates should arrive on time! any candidate who arrives later than the mentioned time will not be entertained.
      • Candidates should come up with original renewed kebele id or 8th or 10th or 12th grade or driving license or passport or any other legal and valid document that show your identity.
      • Male candidates are required to come with proper business attire and clean-cut hair and fully shaved beard.
      • Female candidates with formal hair and dressing style will only be accepted.
      • Candidates who fail to meet the above requirements will be automatically disqualified from the process.

       

      NB: If anyone is found to apply with false information, it will lead to subsequent termination from the process upon discovery of the fact.

      Candidate_List :
      NO NAME INTERVIEW SCHEDULE
      1 ALEMAYO WERKE BIRU THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      2 AMANUEL DABA MITIKU THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      3 ASTER ALEMU ASEFA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      4 ATOMSA DABA TARAFA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      5 BACHA TEMESGEN KINATI THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      6 CHALA REGASA YADETA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      7 EBA MITIKU BULTUMA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      8 GEMECHIS  KINATI WEDAJO THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      9 GEMECHU EMIRU GUTU THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      10 IBSAWAK DUGASA GELETA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      11 KAYO FIKADU NEMARA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      12 LEMI WAKTOLA GEMECHU THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      13 MOTUMA YEGAZU BEKELE THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      14 PETROS NIGUSE EBA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      15 TAMIRAT WEGARI AKUMA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      16 TEKALIGN MELAKU AREGA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      17 TESHOME TAKELE ITANA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
    • Postion : Trainee Aircraft Maintenance Technician (AMT)
      Location : Nekemit
      Description :

      Call for Interview

      (Ethiopian Airlines ET-Sponsored Trainee Aircraft Maintenance Technician (AMT)-Modularized Candidates

      Among those candidates who have applied and taken written examination at Nekemit for the position of Trainee Aircraft Maintenance Technician (AMT) & modularized the following listed candidates have passed the written examination and requested to come for Group Discussion and Interview Exam per the below Place, Date & Time schedule.

      Location: Ethiopian Airlines HQ, Addis Ababa

      Date & Time: Only per the below given schedule (Refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

      And, if your name is not listed below, it means that you have not been passed the written examination and we thank you for your interest to work for Ethiopian Airlines Group.

      Please note that:

      • Candidates should arrive on time! any candidate who arrives later than the mentioned time will not be entertained.
      • Candidates should come up with original renewed kebele id or 8th or 10th or 12th grade or driving license or passport or any other legal and valid document that show your identity.
      • Male candidates are required to come with proper business attire and clean-cut hair and fully shaved beard.
      • Female candidates with formal hair and dressing style will only be accepted.
      • Candidates who fail to meet the above requirements will be automatically disqualified from the process.

       

      NB: If anyone is found to apply with false information, it will lead to subsequent termination from the process upon discovery of the fact.

      Candidate_List :
      NO NAME INTERVIEW SCHEDULE
      1 ABDETA TESSISA ARITI WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      2 ABDI ADMASU ZANBABA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      3 ABDI BIFTU YADETA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      4 ABDI BONSA ILALA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      5 ABDI GARI ETANA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      6 ABDI TEFERI KENO WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      7 ABDI YADESA AMENU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      8 ABDISA TAKELE  DEBELA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      9 ABEZASH IMANA KEBEDE WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      10 ABIRHAM DANIEL RAGASA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      11 ABRAHAM ALEMAYEHU ADINEW WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      12 ABRAHAM DEREJE TAMIRU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      13 ABREHAM TAMASGEN NAMOMSA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      14 ADUGNA DINKA ABDISA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      15 ALEMAYEHU DEMIL KASSA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      16 AMANU SENBETA NIGUS WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      17 AMANUEL ARERA OLANA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      18 AMANUEL FIKADU MELESE WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      19 AMANUEL GARBOSHE GELETA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      20 ARARSA TEREFA ASEFA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      21 ATALU OLKEBA TOLESSA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      22 BACHA SOLOMON ALEMAYEHU WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      23 BAYU GURE DEBELO WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      24 BESHATU TILAHUN FEREDA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      25 BIFTU  FUFA KEJELA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      26 BIKILA BEYENA JINFESA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      27 BIKILA MITIKU REGASA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      28 BIKILA SEKETA KITILA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      29 BIKILTU ADAMU WEGARI WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      30 BINIAM SAMUEL ABERA WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 28, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      31 BINYAM ZEKARIAS DEMISE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      32 BONSA GETACHEW BEYENA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      33 BONSA TEREFE KEDIDA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      34 BONTU GUDINA LEMESSA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      35 BULCHA YADESA TAYE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      36 CHALA BOKORE ETEFA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      37 CHALA MERGA GEMECHU THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      38 CHALA YASIN ETEFA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      39 CHALTU  ALEMAYEHU KITESA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      40 CHALTU  FIKADIU TUFA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      41 DANIEL  ADAMU SANBETO THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      42 DANIEL  GETACHEW TASISA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      43 DANIEL EMANA WAKWAYA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      44 DANIEL LEMESA TERFASA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      45 DANO ASFAW NEGESA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      46 DASU TOLA DEKSA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      47 DAWIT GEBUL BATI THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      48 DEBELA GETACHEW TESEMA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      49 DEBELA TEMESEGEN OFKALA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      50 DEJENE ALEMAYEHU IFA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      51 DEJENE DOSHA KJTESA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      52 DEMENA KENEA NEGESA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      53 DEREJE  BANE JABA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      54 DESALEGN FOLA ADISU THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      55 DESALEGN TAREKEGN GUTEMA THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      56 DESTA CHALA LASHO THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      57 DINKA BEDASA BABO THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      58 DIRIBA MEREBA TUCHO THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      59 DIRIBA REGASA GERBI THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      60 DUGASA JIREN TEREFE THURSDAY FEBRUARY 29, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      61 DUMESA FIRDISA OLIKA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      62 EBA ALEMAYEW GEMECHU FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      63 EBISA FIKADU GEMEDA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      64 EBISA TESEMA GERBI FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      65 EBISE KUSHE GUTEMA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      66 EBSA SHUMA ATOYNSA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      67 ELIAS ABIYU NIGATU FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      68 ELSABET TESEMA WAKJIRA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      69 ESTIFANOS ZEGEYE ALEMU FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      70 ETANA DIRIBA  JIRA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      71 EYASU GUDETA JELDU FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      72 EYOB KASAHUN W/ FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      73 FEYISA AMENU HUNDE FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      74 FEYISA GUDINA KITILA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      75 FIKIRE GAZAHEGN TADASSE FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      76 FIRAOL ABDISA GELETA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      77 FIRAOL EBISA LAGASA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      78 FIRAOL TAMIRU CHEWAKA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      79 FIROMSA TESFAYE HABTE FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      80 GADISA DABA BAJILE FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      81 GADISA ITOLIS CHIMDI FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      82 GADISA MOSISA ABDISA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      83 GADISA OLIKA KANO FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      84 GADISA WAKWAYA WAKJIRA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      85 GALANA TESFAYE ABOMA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      86 GALATA TESFAYE BAYANE FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      87 GAMACHIS ABEBE GELETA FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      88 GAMACHIS ABRAHAM BENTI FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      89 GARI TADESSA ASFAWU FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      90 GASHEW MANDAFRO DESALEGN FRIDAY MARCH 01, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      91 GEDIYON GABISA HINKOSA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      92 GELANA MOKONNEN AKUMA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      93 GELANE ABATE SIMILE MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      94 GELASA MENGISTU EJETA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      95 GELETA TAKELE  ABDI MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      96 GEMACHIS BUZAYEHU SHIFERAW MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      97 GEMECHIS  DINKISA AMENU MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      98 GEMECHIS  KASEHUN HAMBISA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      99 GEMECHIS MULATU ATOMSA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      100 GEMECHU  TEFERI LIKASA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      101 GEMECHU AMSALU ASEFA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      102 GEMECHU BEKELE ABAJARO MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      103 GEMECHU KEBEDE BECHERA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      104 GEMECHU MEKONIN OLANA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      105 GEMECHU TEFERI HANDESHA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      106 GEMECHU WARATI TEREFA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      107 GEMEDA GETANEH HAMBISA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      108 GEMEHIS DAMISO KISTANA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      109 GETACHEW CHALI YADETA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      110 GETALEM FUFA EMANA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      111 GIDUMA AMANTE OLJIRA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      112 GIRMA NEGERA JIRA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      113 GUDETA NEGA HAILE MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      114 GUDINA JIREGNA KENEA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      115 GURMESA MANAYE HABTE MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      116 GUTEMA BEKELA BAYISA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      117 HABTAMU HINKOSA OLIKA MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      118 HABTAMU TESEMA SHIFERAW MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      119 HAILEYESUS TOLASA NIGUSE MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      120 HANA SAJBIRU TADESSE MONDAY MARCH 04, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      121 HENOK TEFERA GEBRESELASE TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      122 HIRKISA HAILU GINDARA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      123 HORDOFA YIHUN ADIGE TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      124 HUNDE ASEFA GERBI TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      125 HUNDE FIKADU GOBENA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      126 ISAYAS FIKADU EJETA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      127 JABESA EMIRU AYANA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      128 JALAL LETA BAYISA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      129 JIREGNA EBISA MAMO TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      130 JIREGNA MARARA JIRTO TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      131 JOFE JISO DERESE TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      132 KENA ABRAHAM EDOSA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      133 KENAWAK DANIEL MAMO TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      134 KENEN GURMESA DINSA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      135 KISI  WAGARI WAKWAYA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      136 KITESA MULATU AGA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      137 LALISA DESALEGN KITILA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      138 LALISA MULGETA TAKELE TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      139 LALISE WAYESA DUGUMA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      140 LAMESA AMSALU FUFA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      141 LAMESSA ABEBE  NEGESA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      142 LELISA KORSA GETACHEW TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      143 LEMA ASEFA KEBEDE TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      144 LEMA TASO GERGABA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      145 LEMI EJIGU TADESE TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      146 LENCHO LETA BAYISA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      147 LETA TENA NEGASH TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      148 MARKOS MELKAMU AMAYU TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      149 MATIYOS FAYERA DINKA TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      150 MEFTA SADEK KASAHUN TUESDAY  MARCH 05, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      151 MEGERSA BELAY DIRIBA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      152 MELAKU HABITAMU ETEFA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      153 METI  N4EBISA WEYESSA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      154 MILKIYAS MAHAMED GALIB WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      155 MISGANA ABDISA OLANI WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      156 MISGANA NAMOMSA GUCHEL WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      157 MOKENIN TASFAYE KENEA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      158 MOTUMA TAKELA DABA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      159 MOTUMA TOLERA ABDISA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      160 MOTUMA TOLESA   JABESA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      161 MOTUMA WARKESA OLANI WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      162 NABEK BOGALE TESEMA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      163 NAOL ADUCA YADACHU WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      164 NEMOMSA ABERA BIRU WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      165 OBSE FEKADU BAYISA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      166 OFGAHA TAREKEGN TADESSE WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      167 OLANA BANTI GOBENA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      168 OLANA TE,ESGEM MEKONON WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      169 SAGNI DESALEGN BEKERE WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      170 SAGNI WONDIMU FEYERA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      171 SAMSON BEKUMA TARESA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      172 SAMUEL  ETEFA NEGASA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      173 SAMUEL  TESHOME  MERGO WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      174 SAMUEL BAYU FARISA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      175 SAMUEL FIKADU HULUKA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      176 SAMUEL MELKAMU TASO WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      177 SAMUEL MELKAMU WAKJIRA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      178 SAMUEL TESFA BENTI WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      179 SURAPHEL TAMIRU ERKOSA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      180 TAMERAT WOKTOLA GOBANA WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2024 AT 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
      181 TEFERI BENTI ABDISA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      182 TEFERI GURMESA DINSA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      183 TEMESEGEN REGASA TUFA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      184 THOMAS BACHA RASIMU THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      185 TOLERA TEMESGEN TEREFA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      186 TOLESA ABEBE GUTEMA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      187 TOLESA MATIOS FUFA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      188 TOLESA SENBETAWAKOYA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      189 TUJUBA CHALA FENEA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      190 WAKTOLE GETACHEW ETANA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      191 WEBI ASEFA TESHOME THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      192 YAIKOB AKLILU ASCHENAKI THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      193 YAIKOB TAMIRU HIRKOSA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      194 YOHANIS ASCHALE HORDOFA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      195 YOHANIS MULUGETA TSEGAYE THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      196 YOHANNES GEMECHU GENESSA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      197 YOHANNES SAKETA TERFASA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      198 YOMILE  MITIKU CHEWAKA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      199 YONAS EBA HUNDE THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      200 YOSEF TAMIRU GURMESA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      201 ZARIHUN ASNAKE DEMEKE THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      202 ZEKARISA BIRATU ETEFA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      203 ZERIHUN DESALEGN KEJELA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
      204 ZERIHUN RADANU MIJENA THURSDAY MARCH 07, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING
    • Postion : GSE/GTV ELECTRICIAN II
      Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD QUARTER, ETHIOPIAN AIRPORT ENTERPRISE BUILDING (RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE)
      Description :

      NOTICE TO REPORT

      AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED, TOOK WRITTEN- EXAM, PRACTICAL-EXAM & INTERVIEWED FOR THE POSITION OF GSE/GTV ELECTRICIAN II, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME AND REPORT PER THE BELOW STATED SCHEDULE AND LOCATION:  

      • LOCATION: - ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD QUARTER, ETHIOPIAN AIRPORT ENTERPRISE BUILDING (RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE)

         

      • DATE & TIME: - FRIDAY FEBRUARY 23, 2024 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MOORNING

        PLEASE NOTE THAT:

        • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING.
        • CANDIDATES MUST BRING ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID.
        • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT AT ANY STAGE. 
        Candidate_List :
        NO NAME
        1 EFA WORKINEH MENGESHA
        2 KALEAB MEBETE TADELE
        3 MESFIN MIKERA TIBEBU
        4 NATNAEL BADEG GEBERI
        5 KASEHUN GIZACHO TESEMA
        6 TEWODROS YIRDAMICHAEL KASSAYE
      • Postion : GSE/GTV MECHANIC II
        Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD QUARTER, ETHIOPIAN AIRPORT ENTERPRISE BUILDING (RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE)
        Description :

        NOTICE TO REPORT

        AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED, TOOK WRITTEN- EXAM, PRACTICAL-EXAM & INTERVIEWED FOR THE POSITION OF GSE/GTV MECHANIC II, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME AND REPORT PER THE BELOW STATED SCHEDULE AND LOCATION:  

        • LOCATION: - ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD QUARTER, ETHIOPIAN AIRPORT ENTERPRISE BUILDING (RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE)

           

        • DATE & TIME: - FRIDAY FEBRUARY 23, 2024 @ 08:30 AM IN THE MOORNING

          PLEASE NOTE THAT:

          • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING.
          • CANDIDATES MUST BRING ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID.
          • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT AT ANY STAGE. 
          Candidate_List :
          NO NAME
          1 MULUGETA YESUF ADEM
          2 ASHENAFI TAMIRAT GETANEH
          3 MEQUANINT TSEGA HAYLU
          4 BIRHANE G/MARIYAM ABADI
          5 ENDALE GEBRE NIDA
          6 ABEL ALEMNEHDESSALEGN
        • Postion : ADMIN & FINANCE SPECIALIST, PROGRAM OFFICER QMS, PROGRAM OFFICER LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT,CAPACITY BUILDING EXPERT
          Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD QUARTER (RECRUITMENT OFFICE)
          Description :

          NOTICE TO REPORT

          AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED, TOOK A WRITTEN EXAM & INTERVIEWED FOR THE POSITION OF ADMIN & FINANCE SPECIALIST, PROGRAM SPECIALIST LEADERSHIP DEV’T, PROGRAM OFFICER QMS, PROGRAM OFFICER LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT, CAPACITY BUILDING EXPERT AT ETHIOPIAN AVIATION UNIVERSITY, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME AND REPORT PER THE BELOW STATED LOCATION & SCHEDULE.

          • LOCATION: - ETHRIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD QUARTER (RECRUITMENT OFFICE)

             

          • DATE & TIME: - FRIDAY JANUARY 23, 2024 @ 8:00 AM (IN THE MORNING)
          • PLEASE NOTE THAT:
            • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING.
            • CANDIDATES MUST BRING ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID.
            • CANDIDATES MUST BRING 2 PASSPORT-SIZE PHOTOS.
            •  

            • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT AT ANY STAGE. 
            Candidate_List :
            NO                   NAME POSITION
            1 BESELAM ANDARGIE KEBEDE PROGRAM OFFICER QMS
            2 MULUKEN TILAHUN G/MEDIHEN ADMIN & FINANACE SPECIALIST
            3 TAMIRAT TAMENE ABADINA CAPACITY BUILDING EXPERT
            4 YITBAREK TADESSE LENCHA PROGRAM OFFICER -LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT
          • Postion : CCTV Surveillance Officer
            Location : Ethiopian Skylight Hotel
            Description :

            CALL FOR WRITTEN EXAM

            Among those candidates who submitted their application for the position of CCTV Surveillance Officer the following listed applicants are requested to come for Written exam on Thursday 22, 2024 @ 02:00 PM in the Afternoon at Ethiopian Skylight Hotel.   

            Notes:

                 REPORTING TIME: The candidates are requested to report on Thursday February 22, 2024, at the aforesaid venue (Ethiopian Skylight Hotel) at @ 02:00 PM (Afternoon) sharp.   

                 Ethiopian Skylight Hotel has admitted the candidates for the Written Examination on the basis of information furnished during the application period. The eligibility of the candidates with regards to upper age, qualification and experience etc. will be re-verified at the time of second round documents verification. Appearing for the exam will not vest any right on the candidates for claiming her/his eligibility in fulfilling the criteria.

                 If at any stage during the selection process and/or even after job offer, it is found that any information furnished in the application is false / incorrect or if according to Ethiopian Skylight Hotel, the candidate does not satisfy the eligibility criteria for the post, her/his candidature will be cancelled.

                 The Final Result showcasing the list of candidates selected for job offer, will be displayed on our website https://www.ethiopianskylighthotel.com/ or https://corporate.ethiopianairlines.com/AboutEthiopian/careers/results.

             

                 ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING RESIDENCE ID or WORK ID TO THE EXAM

            Candidate_List :
            SER NO. FULL NAME POSITION DEPARTMENT WRITTEN EXAM DATE TIME VENUE
            1 SOLOMON ENEYEW ESTEZIA CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
            2 MIKIYAS SISAY DERIBA CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
            3 BETELIHEM BALACHEW AYENEW CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
            4 YOHANES DESTA KASSA CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
            5 FITSUM TILAHUN DINKISA CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
            6 GUTA ABERA AGA CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
            7 ANTENHE ABEJE CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
            8 DANIEL YOHANNES GESSES CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
            9 MASTEWAL YEBELTAL EWENETU CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
            10 FUAD KEMAL AHMED CC TV Surveillance Officer  Security 22-February -24 02:00 PM ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL
          • Postion : Supervisor Account Payable
            Location : Ethiopian Skylight Hotel
            Description :

            CALL FOR WRITTEN EXAM

            Among those candidates who submitted their application for the position of Supervisor Account Payable the following listed applicants are requested to come for Written exam on Thursday February 22, 2024 @ 08:30 AM in the Morning at Ethiopian Skylight Hotel.   

            Notes:

                 REPORTING TIME: The candidates are requested to report on Thursday February 22, 2024 at the aforesaid venue (Ethiopian Skylight Hotel) at @ 08:30 AM (Morning) sharp.  

                 Ethiopian Skylight Hotel has admitted the candidates for the Written Examination on the basis of information furnished during the application period. The eligibility of the candidates with regards to upper age, qualification and experience etc. will be re-verified at the time of second round documents verification. Appearing for the exam will not vest any right on the candidates for claiming her/his eligibility in fulfilling the criteria.

                 If at any stage during the selection process and/or even after job offer, it is found that any information furnished in the application is false / incorrect or if according to Ethiopian Skylight Hotel, the candidate does not satisfy the eligibility criteria for the post, her/his candidature will be cancelled.

                 The Final Result showcasing the list of candidates selected for job offer, will be displayed on our website https://www.ethiopianskylighthotel.com/ or https://corporate.ethiopianairlines.com/AboutEthiopian/careers/results .

             

                 ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING RESIDENCE ID or WORK ID TO THE EXAM

            Candidate_List :
            SER NO. FULL NAME POSITION DEPARTMENT WRITTEN EXAM DATE TIME VENUE
            1 BITANIYA ABEBE HAILE SUPERVISOR ACCOUNT PAYABLE FINANCE February 21, 2024 08:00 AM ESH
            2 MERIYADS TARIKU DEMISSE SUPERVISOR ACCOUNT PAYABLE FINANCE February 21, 2024 08:00 AM ESH
            3 AMARE ADDISU TESFAYE SUPERVISOR ACCOUNT PAYABLE FINANCE February 21, 2024 08:00 AM ESH
            4 DEMEKE AKALU W/GEBE SUPERVISOR ACCOUNT PAYABLE FINANCE February 21, 2024 08:00 AM ESH
             
            5
            TEWODROS SHIMELIS KASSA SUPERVISOR ACCOUNT PAYABLE FINANCE February 21, 2024 08:00 AM ESH
          • Postion : Chief Accountant
            Location : Ethiopian Skylight Hotel
            Description :

            CALL FOR WRITTEN EXAM

            Among those candidates who submitted their application for the position of Chief Accountant the following listed applicants are requested to come for Written exam on Thursday February 22, 2024 @ 08:30 AM in the Morning at Ethiopian Skylight Hotel.   

            Notes:

                 REPORTING TIME: The candidates are requested to report on Thursday February 22, 2024 at the aforesaid venue (Ethiopian Skylight Hotel) at @ 08:30 AM (Morning) sharp.  

                 Ethiopian Skylight Hotel has admitted the candidates for the Written Examination on the basis of information furnished during the application period. The eligibility of the candidates with regards to upper age, qualification and experience etc. will be re-verified at the time of second round documents verification. Appearing for the exam will not vest any right on the candidates for claiming her/his eligibility in fulfilling the criteria.

                 If at any stage during the selection process and/or even after job offer, it is found that any information furnished in the application is false / incorrect or if according to Ethiopian Skylight Hotel, the candidate does not satisfy the eligibility criteria for the post, her/his candidature will be cancelled.

                 The Final Result showcasing the list of candidates selected for job offer, will be displayed on our website https://www.ethiopianskylighthotel.com/ or https://corporate.ethiopianairlines.com/AboutEthiopian/careers/results .

             

                 ALL CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING RESIDENCE ID or WORK ID TO THE EXAM

            Candidate_List :
            SER NO. FULL NAME POSITION DEPARTMENT WRITTEN EXAM DATE TIME VENUE
            1  
            MASRESHA DEGIFE BOGALE
             
            CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
             
            FINANCE
             
            February 21, 2024
             
            02:30 PM
             
            ESH
            2  
            YESHI BIRHANU ADGEHILIGN
             
             
            CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
             
            FINANCE
             
             
            February 21, 2024
             
             
            02:30 PM
             
             
            ESH
          • Postion : TRAINEE PILOT (ADDIS ABABA)
            Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, GROUP RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
            Description :

            CALL FOR SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT

            (ET-SPONSORED TRAINEE PILOT)

            AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE REGISTERED AT, ADDIS ABABA AND TAKEN A GROUP DISCUSSION & ONE-TO-ONE INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP HEAD OFFICE ONLY PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR A SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT.

            • VENUE: - ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE

             

            • DATE & TIME: - PLEASE REFER FROM THE BELOW TABLE.

            IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

            MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS: -

            • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
            • ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
            • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING.
            • GROOMING SHOULD BE UP TO THE STANDARD. MALE CANDIDATES WITH CLEAN CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARDS WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED AND FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.

            PLEASE NOTE THAT:

            • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD WITH 2 COPIES (BACK AND FORTH) AND 5 (FIVE) PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS WITH PROPER GROOMING.
            • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE SIMULATOR AND FURTHER ASSESSMENTS!
            • IF IT IS DISCOVERED AT ANY STAGE DURING THE SELECTION PROCESS AND/OR AFTER THE TRAINING/JOB OFFER THAT ANY INFORMATION SUBMITTED IN THE APPLICATION HAS BEEN EDITED AND/OR FORGED, FALSE/INCORRECT IN ANY WAY, THE CANDIDATES' ELIGIBILITY WILL BE CANCELED. AND THIS WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.

             

             

             

             

             

            Candidate_List :

             

             

            No.

            Full Name

            DATE

            TIME

            ASSIGNED GROUP

            1

            ABDELLA HUSSIEN KALIFA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            2

            ABDI DANIEL TAREGA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            3

            ABDI TESEMA TOLESA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            4

            ABDULHAFIZ ABRAR HABIB

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            5

            ABDULHAMED MOHAMMED ABAGERO

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            6

            ABDULKERIM GETNET SEYED

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            7

            ABEL AKILEW TIGISTU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            8

            ABEL AKLILU BEYENE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            9

            ABEL ALEM ZERABRUK

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            10

            ABEL EJIGAYEHU JEMBERE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            11

            ABEL GEBRETSADIK BEYENE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            12

            ABEL KASSA GETACHEW

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            13

            ABEL MENGISTU NEGASH

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            14

            ABEL SHALO MORKA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            15

            ABEL TURA BORU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            16

            ABEL ZENA DELELEGN

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            17

            ABENEZER ALEBACHEW ALEMU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            18

            ABENEZER ALEME TSEGAYE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            19

            ABENEZER AYALEW ABEBE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            20

            ABENEZER FIKRE BIZA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            21

            ABENEZER KIFLE SHIFERAW

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            22

            ABENEZER KINDU DEGEFAW

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            23

            ABENEZER MULUNEH GIRMA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            24

            ABENEZER NIGUSSE ABAJOBER

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            25

            ABENEZER TESFAYE ANTENEH

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            26

            ABENEZER TESFAYE KIBRET

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            27

            ABENEZER TESHOME NEGUSSIE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            28

            ABIGIYA  YADETA GALATA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            29

            ABIY MESFIN DAGNEW

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            30

            ABKALE FEKADU ABEBE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            31

            ABRAHAM  GELETEW  KASSA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            32

            ABRAHAM ABEBE WORKU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            33

            ABRAHAM ANTENEH ALEMAYEHU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            34

            ABRHAM  YISHAK  ALEMAYEHU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            35

            ABRHAM GETACHEW NEDA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            36

            ABRHAM HAILEMICHAEL WORKALEMAHU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            37

            ABRHAM WERKU ABEBE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            38

            ABUBEKER GETACHEW HIRUY

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            39

            ADUGNA CHOMBE AYELE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            40

            AHADU  TSEGAYE DEMILEW

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            41

            AHMED  ABDELA  YESUF

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            42

            AKEWAK ADUGNA TUJUBA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            43

            ALEXANDER  GASHAW MEKONNEN

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            44

            AMAN REZENE BERHANE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            45

            AMANUEL  HAILAY TSIGE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            46

            AMANUEL  KINFE HABTE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            47

            AMANUEL  MIHIRETU  TIRSAMA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            48

            AMANUEL  SERALEGN  ABERA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            49

            AMANUEL ABEBE WOLELIE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            50

            AMANUEL ATSBEHA  BAHRU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            51

            AMANUEL DERIB ANELEY

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            52

            AMANUEL EPHREM BEKELE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            53

            AMANUEL SETU KEBEDE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            54

            AMANUEL SHAWUL WORKU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            55

            AMANUEL TAMIRU AYANA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            56

            AMANUEL TAREKEGN AYALAWE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            57

            AMANUEL TESFAYE HAILU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            58

            AMANUEL WOLDESELASSIE ABBUTE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            59

            AMANUEL YOHANNES ADDIS

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            60

            AMANUEL ZEWDIE BERHE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            61

            AMDEWORK TARIKU BEHAYLU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            62

            AMHA ESAYAS  TSEGAYE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            63

            AMOTS MEHARI FENTA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            64

            ANANIA KIBRU FONDJA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            65

            ANANYA GEBREMEDHIN TEKLEWOLD

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            66

            ANTENEH BEZA BEYIDE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            67

            ANWAR KEDIR ABDELLA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            68

            AREGA GEBRE BABENGA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            69

            AREGHEGN BISET TAREKE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            70

            ARSEMA ALEMAYEHU MULISSA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            71

            ASFERACHEW SHAMBEL SHEWA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            72

            AYUB  MUSTOFA EBRAHIM

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            73

            BAHIRU  ENIYEW  MIHRET

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            74

            BAROK LIJWENDEME LAIKEMARIAM

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            75

            BASLEL ALEMAYEHU  NEGASH

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            76

            BASLIEL ABRAHAM AYANA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            77

            BEAB ADMASU TESHOME

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            78

            BEAMLAK MOLLA NIGATU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            79

            BEDASA HIKA MERERA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            80

            BEKALU ASHENAFI BIRRU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            81

            BEKALU ZELEKE BEKELE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            82

            BELYOU BEKELE FOLE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            83

            BEREKET DESALEGN TADEGE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            84

            BEREKET GUTA MAMO

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            85

            BEREKET NIGUSSSIE TESFAMARIAM

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            86

            BEREKET SEIFU BEKELE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            87

            BEREKET ZEWDU ASSEFA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            88

            BEREKETEAB BEKELE LEGAMO

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            89

            BERHANU TESFAYE HAYLEMICHIEL

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            90

            BERNABAS YOSEF ABIYU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            91

            BERSABEH ZELALEM TADESSE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            92

            BETELHEM TEKLEBIRHAN WALE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            93

            BETELHEM TSEGAYE WORKINEH

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            94

            BETELIHEM ZENEBE WORKU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            95

            BETLHEM ABEBE CHALLA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            96

            BEZA MERSEEAHAZEN  YESHITLA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            97

            BINIAM BEDORE GODEBO

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            98

            BINIAM MELIS BIZANE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            99

            BINIAM MILLION SEBSIBE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            100

            BINIAM SEIFU AREGAY

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            101

            BINIAM YONAS URBANOS

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            102

            BIRHANE GEBREHIWOT GEBREKIRSTOS

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            103

            BIRUK AGELACHEW HADDIS

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            104

            BIRUK ALEMAYEHU MARKOS

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            105

            BIRUK BELHU MINIYELSHWA

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            106

            BIRUK ZEGENE TAYE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            107

            BIRUK ZERIHUN ADMASU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            108

            BIRUKE WESENSEGED GEBREAMLAK

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            109

            BISRAT ASHAGRE MIHERETE

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            110

            BISRAT MELAKU WORKU

            WED, FEB 21, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            111

            BISRAT MOLA ZELEKE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            112

            BISRAT SEYFU BESHA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            113

            BISRAT ZEWDU DILLNESAW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            114

            BROOK  BELETE  MENGESHA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            115

            BROOK ANTENEH TESHOME

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            116

            BROOK HABTE DEGU

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            117

            BRUKTAWIT KUMSA TUJUBA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            118

            CHERENET  WORKU  BERMEJI

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            119

            CHERU TURGA FERSHA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            120

            CHRISTIAN  ENYEW ZELALEM

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            121

            DAGIM DESTA DULA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            122

            DAGIM GEBRETSADIKAN GIRMAY

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            123

            DAGIM GETACHEW ADERE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            124

            DAGIM WOSSEN DEMISSIE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            125

            DAGMAWI FASIL EJIGU

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            126

            DAGMAWI MEKONNEN TESFAYE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            127

            DAGMAWI SOLOMON DEMISSIE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            128

            DANIEL  BEFEKADU SELESHI

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            129

            DANIEL ADANE CHERNET

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            130

            DANIEL ADUGNA BEGNA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            131

            DANIEL DEREJE TESFAYE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            132

            DANIEL KAHSU TEKA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            133

            DANIEL MEKURIA AMARE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            134

            DANIEL TESFAYE BOGALE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            135

            DANIEL WUBIE GIZAW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            136

            DANIEL ZEWDU BUKASSA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            137

            DAWIT  SOLOMON  TSEGAYE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            138

            DAWIT HABTU AYNALEM

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            139

            DAWIT MEKONNEN KEBEDE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            140

            DAWIT MENBERMARIAM WOLDEYESUS

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            141

            DAWIT MULUGETA DEHNE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            142

            DAWIT TOLOSA TUFA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            143

            DAWIT ZEBENE NADEW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            144

            DEBORAH GETACHEW TEFERA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            145

            DEMEKE TAYE  DESTA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            146

            DERARTU  HISA  CHALA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            147

            DESALEGN FEKEDE MEKURIA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            148

            DESALEGN KIDIE ACHENEFE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            149

            DILAMO WONDIMU DEBOCH

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            150

            DONI FIKREYOHANNES YADESSA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            151

            EDEN GEBREMARIAM FENTA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            152

            EFA TADESSE GURMESSA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            153

            EHTSHET KASSEGN DAMTEW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            154

            ELIAS  TAZELEK SHIHUNU

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            155

            ELIAS ABAYNHE ISSA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            156

            ELIAS MEKUANENT YIRSAW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            157

            ELIAS MELAKU AYELE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            158

            ELIAS SHIMELES DEJENE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            159

            ELIAS YESHIWAS GETASEW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            160

            ELIYAS ADAMU WORKINEH

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            161

            ELSHADAY ZEWDIE BIRHANU

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            162

            EMNET YIRDAW MINUTA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            163

            EMRAN ABBAS AHMED

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            164

            ENDALE MITIKU WODAJO

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            165

            ENDALEW TSEGAYE ALFA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            166

            EPHREM  ALEMAYEHU ABRHA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            167

            EPHREM  BEKELE DUBISSO

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            168

            ERMIAS WORKU BEDASSA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            169

            ESHETU TARKO BISET

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            170

            ESTIFANOS MESELE GIZAW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            171

            ETSEGENET  YIRDAW  TESHOME

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            172

            EYASU THEODROS ALEMAYEHU

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            173

            EYOAB  DEGEFU DEBELE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            174

            EYOAS WAKGARI KEBA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            175

            EYOB FIKADU TEKELE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            176

            EYOB GEZAHEGN MULUGETA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            177

            EYOB SHEWANGIZAW REGASSA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            178

            EYOEL TADESSE ASEFA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            179

            EYOSIAS BELAY AREGA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            180

            EYOULE ABDI HUNDE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            181

            EYUEL GETACHEW GIRMA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            182

            EYUEL SIME AYANO

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            183

            EZEDIN MUSTEFA SABIR

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            184

            EZIRA EDOM FELEKE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            185

            FANUEL TSEGAYE ABEGAZ

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            186

            FASIKA  TEREFE  KIDANE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            187

            FASIKA TAFA DIBABA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            188

            FASIL MENGISTE ADERA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            189

            FEDASA HAILU OLANA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            190

            FEKADU DUGUMA WOLTEJJI

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            191

            FELEGE  GHION TESFAW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            192

            FIKERTEMELEKOT  ENDALK SHIFERAW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            193

            FIKIR ABEBE AMTATAW

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            194

            FIKRESELAM  DEREJE DEJENE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            195

            FIKRMARIYAM ABERA DURESSA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            196

            FILIMON GEBREYOHANES GEBRE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            197

            FIRANOL TESHOME MOSISA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            198

            FIRAOL TEMESGEN GAROMA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            199

            FIRAYAD MERGA TEGEGN

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            200

            FIRIWAK TOLESA MEGERSA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            201

            FITSUM  BALKEW  WORKE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            202

            FRAOL BEREKET BEKELE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            203

            GADISA TEFERA BERECHA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            204

            GALILA SHIMELES SIMA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            205

            GEDION ZEWDIE  AARON

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            206

            GEDIYON LAKEW TILAHUN

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            207

            GELILA MESFIN ZERGA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            208

            GEMECHIS KEDIR MUDA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            209

            GETAENDALE  MESFIN ALEMAYEHU

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            210

            GETAYAWKAL BEFKADU KIBRET

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            211

            GETNET ABAYNEW TADDESE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            212

            GIRMAY GEBREWAHID GEZAHAGN

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            213

            GIRUM  KETEMA  GEBRESILLASIE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            214

            GIRUM ALEMNEH ALEMU

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            215

            GIRUM TIMERGA AGZA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            216

            GUTEMA BIRATU GURMESA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            217

            HABITU KENAW EMIBIALE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            218

            HABTAMU  BURUSIE  BILA

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            219

            HABTAMU BELETE GEBRESELASSIE

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            220

            HABTAMU BIRHANU WORKU

            THU, FEB 22, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            221

            HABTAMU DEMISIE  CHALA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            222

            HABTAMU MANALEGN FEREDE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            223

            HAILE MELAKU AMBAYE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            224

            HAILEMARIAM WELDEGEBREAL YIMESGEN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            225

            HAILEMESKEL KEBEBEW DEBABE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            226

            HAILEMESKEL YILMA TADESSE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            227

            HAILU TADESSE FUFA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            228

            HALLELUJAH ABEBE GICHAMO

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            229

            HANA ELIAS  TILAHUN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            230

            HARUN TEMAM NURE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            231

            HAWI  GEMECHU  BEKELE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            232

            HAYDER HUNDITO SHUKURA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            233

            HELDANA LUKAS WOLDETSADIK

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            234

            HENOK FIKRESILASSIE ALEMU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            235

            HENOK SOLOMON ASSEFA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            236

            HERMELA GEBEYEHU ASFAW

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            237

            HERMELA MULUGETA SHIFERAW

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            238

            HERMELA TIGIST GEBRE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            239

            HERMELLA FASIL REGASSA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            240

            HILDANA MESERET MULUNEH

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            241

            HIWOT  ELIAS  HAILU ZAWDU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            242

            HIWOT GIRMA TAYE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            243

            HUSSEN HASEN HUSSEN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            244

            HUSSEN MOHAMMED ABDUSELAM

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            245

            IBRAHIM  CHERNET  ABDU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            246

            INDASHU TAMIRU GADA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            247

            ISIHAK BERHANU ASEGU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            248

            ISMAEL TAHA AWEL

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            249

            ISMAIL BEHAILU MUZEYIN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            250

            ISRAEL HAILU ABEBE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            251

            JEHU SERRAT SERRAT

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            252

            JOSEPH AYELE BEYENE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            253

            KALEAB ASHENAFI  TESERA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            254

            KALEAB MEKURIA HABTEYOHANNES

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            255

            KALEAB MULAT HAILEMARIAM

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            256

            KALEAB SOLOMON AKLILU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            257

            KALEAB TASSEW MAMO

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            258

            KALEB FIKRE MAMO

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            259

            KALEB TEFERA MANAZIE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            260

            KALID ABDELLA ABDULKADIR

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            261

            KEABTSEGA  BIRARA  SITOTAW

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            262

            KELIL DEKEBO GURE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            263

            KELKIAS SELAMU ERTERO

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            264

            KIDUS DANIEL HAILEMARIAM

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            265

            KIDUS HAILEAB MENGISTEAB

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            266

            KIDUS HAILEMICHAEL SEYOUM

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            267

            KIDUS MARKOS MEHALLA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            268

            KIDUS PAULOS NEGATU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            269

            KIRUBEL ALEMU JEMBERU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            270

            KIRUBEL FASIL TILAHUN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            271

            KIRUBEL SOLOMON AYELE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            272

            KIRUBEL TASSEW SHEWATATEK

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            273

            KIRUBIEL BEZA KEBEDE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            274

            LAIKE  GEBREMEDHEN AZEMACH

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            275

            LEMI SHIMELIS AMENTE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            276

            LENSE SORSA DEBELA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            277

            LEUL DAWIT TEFERA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            278

            LEUL DEREJE WERKU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            279

            LEUL GETACHEW BEYENE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            280

            LEUL MENGISTU ALEMAYEHU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            281

            LIDYA  GETACHEW MENGISTU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            282

            LIUL SHEWAYE ERGETE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            283

            LIYA MENGESHA SUKESA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            284

            LUHANA DANIEL ZELEKE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            285

            MAHDER TEMESGEN  ABERA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            286

            MAHIDER BEZABHE TILAHUN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            287

            MAKEDA SAHLIU  SHEWAREGED

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            288

            MAKIDA AMARE WAKIJRA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            289

            MARKOS BEYENE GIDAY

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            290

            MASRESHA ALEMU HAILE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            291

            MATIWOS SISAY TAFESSE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            292

            MATIYAS FIKRE HAILE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            293

            MEBRAHTOM TAEME MENGISTU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            294

            MEKDELAWIT TSEGU WEDAJ

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            295

            MEKDES GETACHEW GIRMA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            296

            MEKDES GOJJAM  MINTESNOT

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            297

            MEKIBEB YICHENEKU URAGO

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            298

            MELAKE MIKRU MESSERT

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            299

            MELAKU JEMANEH  KIFLE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            300

            MELAKU PAWLOS CHEGEN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            301

            MELKAM WERKNEH TEKLEWELD

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            302

            MELKAMU  DEMISSIE SEWAGEGN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            303

            MERKEB  ADERAJEW  MULATU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            304

            MERON KIBRET HAILU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            305

            MERON SAMUEL HABTEMARIAM

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            306

            MESFIN ALEMAYEHU SILESH

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            307

            MESFIN BELAY MENKIR

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            308

            MESFIN SILESHI DAGNE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            309

            MEWAEL MULU WOLDEGEBRIEL

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            310

            MICHAEL ABEBE TADEGE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            311

            MICHAEL ANTENEH MEBRATU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            312

            MICHAEL SETEGN GETANEH

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            313

            MICHAEL YITAGES ESHETE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            314

            MICHEAL GETAHUN HAILE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            315

            MIHERET AYALEW  KENO

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            316

            MIHERETU DEGEBASSA TESHALE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            317

            MIHRET SHELEME REGASA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            318

            MIHRETIE FIKADIE BIHONEGN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            319

            MIKIAS GETAHUN FIKADU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            320

            MIKIAS MULUNEH GENETU

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            321

            MIKIAS SISAY REDA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            322

            MIKIAS WOKRKU EJERE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            323

            MIKIYAS  ASSEFA TEFERA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            324

            MIKIYAS AGEGNEHU AYNALEM

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            325

            MIKIYAS GIZACHEW TILAHUN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            326

            MIKIYAS MESFIN ZENEBE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            327

            MIKIYAS TEOWODROES TILAHUN

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            328

            MIKIYAS TESFAYE MESKELE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            329

            MIKYAS SHIMELES HUNDE

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            330

            MILKESSA TUJUBA GAROMSA

            FRI, FEB 23, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            331

            MILLION WELDEMEDHEN WELDEMICHEAL

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            332

            MINAB WULETAW TADESSE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            333

            MINASE  TEFERI  TASISA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            334

            MINTESINOT BIRHANU SENBETA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            335

            MINTESNOT  GEBREMESKEL GEBRESELASSIE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            336

            MINTESNOT DEMSSIE BIRATU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            337

            MOHAMMED  ADIL KAMIL

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            338

            MOHAMMED ABDULJELIL MOHAMMED

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            339

            MOIBON ARFASSA DANU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            340

            MOIBON TSFAYE DIBISA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            341

            MOTI HATEW LEMI

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            342

            MUBAREK JEMAL KEMELE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            343

            MUHAMMED  MUHDIN  HASSEN

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            344

            MUHTEDI MUHAMMEDNUR MUHAMMED

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            345

            MULUGETA MEGERSA YAI

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            346

            NAFIYAD KELBESA DINKA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            347

            NAHOM ATAKILT REDDA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            348

            NAHOM AYNALEM GEBREMARIAM

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            349

            NAHOM DESALEGN YAZEW

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            350

            NAHOM KAHSAY GEBREMICHAEL

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            351

            NAHOM MENGISTU KEBEDE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            352

            NAHOM ZENA WUBE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            353

            NAHOM ZERIHUN ESHETU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            354

            NATAN  WUHIB  TSIGU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            355

            NATAN MOHAMMOD SIRAG

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            356

            NATAN NEGATU BEREDED

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            357

            NATHAN YEMANE SHEFERAW

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            358

            NATHNAEL GEBRESELASE KIDANEMARIAM

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            359

            NATNAEL  ANDUALEM  MELAKU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            360

            NATNAEL  HAILU  ALEMAYEHU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            361

            NATNAEL  KIRUBEL  TESFAYE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            362

            NATNAEL  NIBRET WORKU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            363

            NATNAEL  WONDEM  FELEKE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            364

            NATNAEL ALEMU DEMISSIE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            365

            NATNAEL ASNAKE SHIFERAW

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            366

            NATNAEL ASRAT ASSEFA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            367

            NATNAEL BERHANU ADERA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            368

            NATNAEL DANIEL GETACHEW

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            369

            NATNAEL DEGIFE WOLDETSADIK

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            370

            NATNAEL DEREJE SEKAL

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            371

            NATNAEL GEZAHEGN BIRHANU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            372

            NATNAEL SHIFERAW TEKLU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            373

            NATNAEL YESHIWAS MERRA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            374

            NATNAEL ZERIHUN TAMIRU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            375

            NEBIYOU WALELGNE ALEHEGNE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            376

            NEBIYU FEKADU  BASAZENEW

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            377

            NEBYU  HAILU  HABTE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            378

            NEHEMIAH GETACHEW KEBEDE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            379

            NESREDIN NEGUSSIE  ASSEFA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            380

            NUHAMIN  TAMIRU  GEBRE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            381

            NURIA DAWUD ABDU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            382

            ORION ADMASSU TEKLE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            383

            PAWLOS  ABDETA TEFERA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            384

            PENIEL  YUSUF RESHID

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            385

            RAMADAN ALIYU ENDRIS

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            386

            RAMI HUSSEN SAID

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            387

            REDIET  MAMO DIFABACHEW

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            388

            REDIET  TADEWOS  KASSA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            389

            REDIET  WEREDE  MENBERU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            390

            REDIET ENDALE  GEBREKERESTOSE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            391

            REDIET TEMESGEN GEBREHANNA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            392

            REDIET ZENEBE ABAYNEH

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            393

            ROBA MENGESHA ASSEFA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            394

            ROBEL  GUADIE TEMEME

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            395

            ROBEL BERHE ATSBAHA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            396

            ROBEL DANIEL ASFAW

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            397

            ROBEL DEMSEW MASRESHA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            398

            ROBEL GETACHEW ADDIS

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            399

            RUTH GIZACHEW HILUF

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            400

            SALAHADIN AHMED ALI

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            401

            SAMUEL  MOGES  TESSEMA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            402

            SAMUEL ADANE CHANE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            403

            SAMUEL AMSALU BERGA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            404

            SAMUEL BERHANU SOLOMON

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            405

            SAMUEL FENTIE MESKIR

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            406

            SAMUEL HAILU HATIYA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            407

            SAMUEL MELAKU ALEMU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            408

            SAMUEL MENGISTU TUFER

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            409

            SAMUEL MERSHA ADULA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            410

            SAMUEL TEMESGEN NIGUSSIE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            411

            SAMUEL TILAHUN MOLLA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            412

            SAMUEL ZEKARIAS TIBEBU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            413

            SEGNI WERKU GULUMA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            414

            SEID BESHIR MOHAMMED

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            415

            SEID TAKELE BIREDA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            416

            SELAMAWIT ALEM ASHENAFI

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            417

            SISAY ALEMU YILMA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            418

            SISAY BELETE WELDEKIRKOS

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            419

            SOFONYAS DAGNACHEW GIZAW

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            420

            SOLIYANA SOLOMON TEFERA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            421

            SOLOMON  HAILEKIROS HAFTU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            422

            SOLOMON AYEHU GOSHU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            423

            SOLOMON BELACHEW WALE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            424

            SOSENA TESHOME TESSEMA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            425

            SURAFEL  SOLOMON ABREHA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            426

            SURAFEL GIRMA TAFFESE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            427

            SURAPHEL BIRHANE KIFLE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            428

            SURAPHEL WOLDEMICHAEL LUIGI

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            429

            TAERA BULTI NEGASA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-4

            430

            TAMIRU BELAY  YADESSA

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            431

            TARIKU BANTORE BEREHE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            432

            TEBIBU  SOLOMON  ABREHAM

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            433

            TEBIBU SOLOMON HAILU

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            434

            TEJRIB SEFAN YESUF

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            435

            TEKLEAB MULUGETA GEBREMARIAM

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            436

            TEKLEHAWARIAT FANTAHUN WAKIE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            437

            TEMESGEN TSEGAYE KUMBI

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            438

            TENSAYE AYALEW DIBABE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            439

            TESFA  MELESE  DAGNE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            440

            TESFAAB LEGESSE ADILE

            MON, FEB 26, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-5

            441

            TESFAHUN WORKU URGA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            442

            TESFAMICHAEL  BERHANU  GEBERETEKELE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            443

            TEWODROS ABEBE TEKLE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            444

            TEWODROS TEMTIME YESHITLA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            445

            TEWOLDE G/TSEHAMA W/SILASSIE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            446

            TEZERA BEKELE CHERINET

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            447

            TIGIST HABTIE CHANIE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            448

            TIGIST KEBEDE GEBREYOHANES

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            449

            TIHITINA WORKU GEBREEGZIABHER

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            450

            TIHITINAW BUZUWERK BEKELE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            451

            TILAHUN ATIRSAW EJIGU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-1

            452

            TINSAE  KIDANE  WOLDEMARIAM

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            453

            TINSAE  MEKONNEN ABATE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            454

            TINSAE ADMASU GEBEREMARIAM

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            455

            TINSAE DANIEL DADE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            456

            TINSAE NIKODIMOS LEMMA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            457

            TINSAE TILAHUN AMEHA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            458

            TINSAE YOHANNES GUCHI

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            459

            TIRSIT WORKU BAREGA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            460

            TOLAWAK GETACHEW AMENU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            461

            TONY SOLOMON MULUGETA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            462

            TSEGAEYESUS  BEYENE DESALEGN

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-2

            463

            TSEGAYE TESHOME GUTA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            464

            TSIYON  JIMA  GEMMECHU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            465

            VICTOR GETNET GUTETA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            466

            WAKDANNO DANIEL ABOSE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            467

            WEYNSHET BILHATU ABEZE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            468

            WONDEMAGEGN GIZACHEW  TILAHUN

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            469

            WOULETAW BELETE GETACHEW

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            470

            YABTSEGA TIBEBU GORFU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            471

            YAFET HAILU NAGASSA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            472

            YARED ABATE ADEME

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            473

            YARED LEGESSE HAILE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-3

            474

            YARED TAMRAT BEKELE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            475

            YASIN ABUNE FUNSA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            476

            YEABKAL ADANE TILAHUN

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            477

            YEABSERA TESFAYE BEYENE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            478

            YEABSIRA ALEMU BIRRU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            479

            YEABSIRA DANIEL ABEBE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            480

            YEABSIRA EZRA SAHILEDINGLE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            481

            YEABSIRA MESFIN TEKALIGN

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            482

            YEABSIRA PAULOS ANGELLO

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            483

            YEABSIRA SOLOMON MAMO

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            484

            YEABTSEGA EPHREM TADELLE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-4

            485

            YESHIWAS TIKIMU RAYA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            486

            YETMGETA DEMISSE  ALEMNEW

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            487

            YIDNEKACHEW AMIDE TAFESSE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            488

            YIDNEKACHEW SHIFERAW HUNDE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            489

            YISHAK ASFAW MULETA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            490

            YISIHAK FEKEDE TESEMA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            491

            YITBAREK BIRHANIE GEBRETSADKAN

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            492

            YOHANES HAILU MAMO

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            493

            YOHANIS MESFIN MENGISTU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            494

            YOHANNES  GETINET  TIBEBU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            495

            YOHANNES  TESFAYE  ZEMEDKUN

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

            @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING

            GROUP-5

            496

            YOHANNES AMEHA HAGOS

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            497

            YOHANNES DEREJE ADAL

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            498

            YOHANNES LEMMA BEGASHAW

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            499

            YOHANNES SHIMELIS BEKELE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            500

            YOHANNES TESHOME GUDETA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            501

            YOHANNIS  ABEBEW  WALE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            502

            YOMIYOU  BELAY HIRPA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            503

            YONAF WAKUMA NEMOMSA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            504

            YONAS ABEBE MARU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            505

            YONAS GETA ASMARE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            506

            YONAS HAILEGEBRIEL TEKU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-1

            507

            YONAS MULAT EDDESSA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            508

            YONAS TATEK ZELEKE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            509

            YONAS TESHOME ESHETU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            510

            YONATAN  TEGEGN TEFERI

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            511

            YONATAN SHEWAZEMED WOLDEMICHAEL

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            512

            YONATAN WONDIMU NEGASH

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            513

            YONATHAN SEYOUM YIBE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            514

            YOONATAN SHIFERAW FEYISSA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            515

            YORDANOS SHUMIYE ABEBE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            516

            YOSEF ALEMNEH BELAY

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            517

            YOSEF AMANUEL AMANUEL

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-2

            518

            YOSEF DEGIFE ALEMU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            519

            YOSEF ENDALU HUNDESA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            520

            YOSEF SIRAK WORKNEH

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            521

            YOSEPH  SHAMBEL  KABETO

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            522

            YOSEPH TAMIRAT GEMECHU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            523

            YOSEPHT TESFAYE SEIFU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            524

            YULIYAN GETACHEW ALEMAYEHU

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            525

            ZAKARIAS SHIMELES SIMA

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            526

            ZELALEM  DEMEKE  HAILE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

            527

            ZEMRAN  TESFAYE KIDANE

            TUE, FEB 27, 2024

             @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

            GROUP-3

             

             

          • Postion : ADMIN & FINANCE SPECIALIST, PROGRAM SPECIALIST LEADERSHIP DEV’T, PROGRAM OFFICER QMS, PROGRAM OFFICER LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT, CAPACITY BUILDING EXPERT
            Location : ETHIOPIAN AVIATION UNIVERSITY CONFERENCE ROOM( ADMIN BUILDING)
            Description :

            CALL FOR INTERVIEW EXAM

            (ADMIN & FINANCE SPECIALIST, PROGRAM SPECIALIST LEADERSHIP DEV’T, PROGRAM OFFICER QMS, PROGRAM OFFICER LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT, CAPACITY BUILDING EXPERT)

            AMONG THOSE APPLICANTS WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR THE POSITION ADMIN & FINANCE SPECIALIST, PROGRAM SPECIALIST LEADERSHIP DEV’T, PROGRAM OFFICER QMS, PROGRAM OFICER LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT, CAPACITY BUILDING EXPERT FROM JANUARY 04 – JANUARY 12, 2024, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ONLY PER BELOW SCHEDULE.

            • VENUE: - ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES AVIATION UNIVERSITY CONFERENCE ROOM (ADMIN BUILDING)
            • DATE & TIME: -THUESDAY FEBRUARY 20, 2024 @ 09:00 AM IN THE MORNING

              IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU ARE NOT SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST.

              PLEASE NOTE THAT:

              • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
              • ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
              • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING!
              •  

                NB: CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH AN ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD.

                 IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.

              Candidate_List :
              NO NAME POSITION
              1 DESALA HABTE GEBISA ADMIN & FINANACE SPECIALIST
              2 BAYESA WAGI GONFA ADMIN & FINANACE SPECIALIST
              3 MULUKEN TILAHUN G/MEDIHEN ADMIN & FINANACE SPECIALIST
              4 IMAM MUSTEFA IMAM CAPACITY BUILDING EXPERT
              5 TAMIRAT TAMENE ABADINA CAPACITY BUILDING EXPERT
              6 HAILU FENTE GENBER CAPACITY BUILDING EXPERT
              7 FEKADU NEME OLIKA PROGRAM OFFICER- LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT
              8 MISGANA NEGARI SORI PROGRAM OFFICER- LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT
              9 TENAW DELELE ABATE PROGRAM OFFICER- LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT
              10 YITBAREK TADESSE LENCHA PROGRAM OFFICER -LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT
              11 HABTAMU ABEBE HABTEMICHAEL PROGRAM OFFICER QMS
              12 BESELAM ANDARGIE KEBEDE PROGRAM OFFICER QMS
              13 BIRHANU FIRISSA BEYENE PROGRAM SPECIALIST-LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT
              14 FITSUME ABATE SHENKUTE PROGRAM SPECIALIST-LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT
            • Postion : Assistant Cook
              Location : GROUP RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
              Description :

              CALL FOR STARTING PRE-EMPLOYMENT PROCESS

              (Assistant Cook)

              AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED, INTERVIEWED & TAKE PRACTICAL EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF ASSISTANT COOK ON JANUARY 31, 2024 & FEBRUARY 02,2024. THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS & REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP HEAD QUARTER PER THE BELOW STATED SCHEDULE.  

              • VENUE: - ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, GROUP RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE

               

              • DATE : - WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 14, 2024

              IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK WITH ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

              PLEASE NOTE THAT:

              • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING.
              • CANDIDATES MUST BRING ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID WITH 2 COPIES & 2 (TWO) PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS.
              • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT AT ANY STAGE.
              Candidate_List :

               

              NO

               CANDIDATES NAME

              1

              SARA GEBERATSADIK CHKOLE

              2

              TADESE ADANE FENTIE

              3

              TSION BEKELE TESEMA

              4

              WORKNEH BELAY DADI

              5

              YOSEF ABEBE W/EYESUS